69

Sebastian Laskowski

69

Sebastian Laskowski

Urodzony
15.06.2020
Obecna drużyna
Poprzednie drużyny
Narodowość
pol Polska
Pozycja
Napastnik
0.90avg
Asyst na mecz
0.86avg
Bramki na mecz
37tot
Punktacja kanadyjska
21tot
Rozegrane mecze
% porażek
38%
% remisów
0.00%
% zwycięstw
62%

1 liga

SezonDrużyna
Al-Mar Wołomin4220100040
Al-Mar Wołomin2020000020
Al-Mar Wołomin4110000020
Al-Mar Wołomin3220001040
HandyMan Elewacje3520101070
HandyMan Elewacje581001010180
Suma-21181903030370

Cała Kariera

Sezon
Jesień 20224220100040
Wiosna 20222020000020
Jesień 20214110000020
Wiosna 20213220001040
Jesień 20203520101070
Lato 2020581001010180
Suma21181903030370