9

Patryk Cackowski

9

Patryk Cackowski

Urodzony
25.09.1992
Obecna drużyna
Poprzednie drużyny
Narodowość
pol Polska
Pozycja
Obrońca
0.42avg
Asyst na mecz
0.18avg
Bramki na mecz
23tot
Punktacja kanadyjska
38tot
Rozegrane mecze
% porażek
39%
% remisów
5.26%
% zwycięstw
55%

1 liga

SezonDrużyna
AutoSzyby.com4100000010
AutoSzyby.com4010000010
AutoSzyby.com6030000030
AutoSzyby.com6120000030
AutoSzyby.com9260000080
Oknotech Radzymin9340001070
Suma-3871600010230

Cała Kariera

Sezon
Jesień 20224100000010
Wiosna 20224010000010
Jesień 20216030000030
Wiosna 20216120000030
Jesień 20209260000080
Lato 20209340001070
Suma3871600010230