9

Patryk Cackowski

9

Patryk Cackowski

Urodzony
25.09.1992
Obecna drużyna
Poprzednie drużyny
Narodowość
pol Polska
Pozycja
Obrońca
0.46avg
Asyst na mecz
0.17avg
Bramki na mecz
22tot
Punktacja kanadyjska
35tot
Rozegrane mecze
% porażek
43%
% remisów
5.71%
% zwycięstw
51%

1 liga

SezonDrużyna
AutoSzyby.com1000000000
AutoSzyby.com4010000010
AutoSzyby.com6030000030
AutoSzyby.com6120000030
AutoSzyby.com9260000080
Oknotech Radzymin9340001070
Suma-3561600010220

Cała Kariera

Sezon
Jesień 20221000000000
Wiosna 20224010000010
Jesień 20216030000030
Wiosna 20216120000030
Jesień 20209260000080
Lato 20209340001070
Suma3561600010220