10

Michał Kur

10

Michał Kur

Urodzony
10.06.2020
Obecna drużyna
Poprzednie drużyny
Narodowość
pol Polska
Pozycja
Obrońca
0.27avg
Asyst na mecz
0.14avg
Bramki na mecz
9tot
Punktacja kanadyjska
22tot
Rozegrane mecze
% porażek
36%
% remisów
4.55%
% zwycięstw
59%

1 liga

SezonDrużyna
AutoSzyby.com0000000000
AutoSzyby.com0000000000
AutoSzyby.com2000200000
AutoSzyby.com6010300010
HandyMan Elewacje7250100070
Magnatt7100101010
Suma-22360701090

Cała Kariera

Sezon
Jesień 20220000000000
Wiosna 20220000000000
Jesień 20212000200000
Wiosna 20216010300010
Jesień 20207250100070
Lato 20207100101010
Suma22360701090