13

Marcin Kowalczyk

13

Marcin Kowalczyk

Urodzony
13.08.1989
Obecna drużyna
Poprzednie drużyny
Narodowość
pol Polska
Pozycja
Obrońca
0.14avg
Asyst na mecz
0.07avg
Bramki na mecz
6tot
Punktacja kanadyjska
28tot
Rozegrane mecze
% porażek
36%
% remisów
0.00%
% zwycięstw
64%

1 liga

SezonDrużyna
PrefBud Tulewo4000000000
PrefBud Tulewo5000000000
PrefBud Tulewo6010100010
PrefBud Tulewo4010000012
PrefBud Tulewo7120000030
Copa FC2100000010
Suma-28240100062

Cała Kariera

Sezon
Jesień 20224000000000
Wiosna 20225000000000
Jesień 20216010100010
Wiosna 20214010000012
Jesień 20207120000030
Lato 20202100000010
Suma28240100062