69

Artur Jaguszewski

69

Artur Jaguszewski

Urodzony
12.06.1986
Obecna drużyna
Poprzednie drużyny
Narodowość
pol Polska
Pozycja
Bramkarz
0.14avg
Asyst na mecz
0.00avg
Bramki na mecz
3tot
Punktacja kanadyjska
21tot
Rozegrane mecze
% porażek
33%
% remisów
4.76%
% zwycięstw
62%

1 liga

SezonDrużyna
AutoSzyby.com2000000007
AutoSzyby.com30100000115
AutoSzyby.com60100011120
AutoSzyby.com50100002125
AutoSzyby.com3000000009
AbyDoPrzodu2000000009
Suma-210300013385

Cała Kariera

Sezon
Jesień 20222000000007
Wiosna 202230100000115
Jesień 202160100011120
Wiosna 202150100002125
Jesień 20203000000009
Lato 20202000000009
Suma210300013385