69

Artur Jaguszewski

69

Artur Jaguszewski

Urodzony
12.06.1986
Obecna drużyna
Poprzednie drużyny
Narodowość
pol Polska
Pozycja
Bramkarz
0.14avg
Asyst na mecz
0.00avg
Bramki na mecz
3tot
Punktacja kanadyjska
22tot
Rozegrane mecze
% porażek
32%
% remisów
4.55%
% zwycięstw
64%

1 liga

SezonDrużyna
AutoSzyby.com3000000008
AutoSzyby.com30100000115
AutoSzyby.com60100011120
AutoSzyby.com50100002125
AutoSzyby.com3000000009
AbyDoPrzodu2000000009
Suma-220300013386

Cała Kariera

Sezon
Jesień 20223000000008
Wiosna 202230100000115
Jesień 202160100011120
Wiosna 202150100002125
Jesień 20203000000009
Lato 20202000000009
Suma220300013386