Występy 2 liga

Występy

#ZawodnikDrużyna
1Jroslaw LutsivFC Spectare4
2Kamil RyńskiRetro Squad4
3Jakub PełkaJoga Bonito4
4Volodymyr LewitckijFC Spectare4
5Oleg MarkiwFC Spectare4
6Krystian KalinowskiRDK Szewnica4
7Wasyl KudybaFC Spectare4
8Michał SawickiJoga Bonito4
9Łukasz PokrzywnickiJoga Bonito4
10Artur SzczotkaRetro Squad4
11Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad4
12Mirosław WójcikRetro Squad4
13Patryk KukwaRetro Squad4
14Andgej TitykFC Spectare4
15Marcin PachulskiRetro Squad4
16Kamil PalonekRetro Squad4
17Marcin StolarskiRekiny Ząbki4
18Paweł MichalikRDK Szewnica4
19Adrian MochockiRekiny Ząbki4
20Mateusz BiałekRDK Szewnica4
21Marcin BiałekRDK Szewnica4
22Rafał KocykRekiny Ząbki4
23Mateusz PużukRekiny Ząbki4
24Arek MichalikRDK Szewnica4
25Michał JędrzejczykJoga Bonito4
26Przemysław MatusiakShow Team4
27Szymon OwczyńskiRekiny Ząbki4
28Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team4
29Adam SabalaRDK Szewnica4
30Marcin LudzińskiRekiny Ząbki4
31Patryk SulewskiShow Team4
32Cezary MurawskiShow Team4
33Michał ŚwiętochowskiShow Team3
34Mateusz MaliborskiJoga Bonito3
35Wiktor SlipienkijFC Spectare3
36Andgej RatycFC Spectare3
37Dariusz NiedzieskiFC Spectare3
38Mateusz NasiłowskiJoga Bonito3
39Piotr KutnyjFC Spectare3
40Łukasz CzarneckiRetro Squad3
41Artur AugustyniakRetro Squad3
42Łukasz TrąbińskiJoga Bonito3
43Adrian JóźwiakShow Team3
44Piotr BurzaShow Team3
45Robert BiskupskiAKS Elektro3
46Kamil ŻmijewskiLema Logistic3
47Serhii ZakhariutaLambada3
48Adam PietkiewiczRDK Szewnica3
49Alexander MykhaliczykLambada3
50Piotr RemeszRekiny Ząbki3
51Adam MichalikRDK Szewnica3
52Tomasz KozłowskiJoga Bonito3
53Arkadiusz WiśniewskiShow Team3
54Mateusz KostrzewaLema Logistic3
55Kacper PiątkowskiLema Logistic3
56Karol KaczmarczykShow Team3
57Mikołaj KaczmarczykShow Team3
58Tomasz SieczkowskiJoga Bonito3
59Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito3
60Dmytro ShuliakLambada3
61Kacper MrózRDK Szewnica3
62Emil DobrygowskiLema Logistic3
63Damian KossakowskiLema Logistic3
64Andgej BilykFC Spectare2
65Grzegorz TitykFC Spectare2
66Iwan MarkiwFC Spectare2
67Taras DubowskiFC Spectare2
68Iwan DubowskiFC Spectare2
69Adrian KozyraJoga Bonito2
70Jakub PergołJoga Bonito2
71Łukasz StrączekRekiny Ząbki2
72Kacper CebulaJoga Bonito2
73Tomasz BertsetsegRDK Szewnica2
74Przemysław AugustyniakRetro Squad2
75Hubert SochackiLema Logistic2
76Wojciech BeredaShow Team2
77Damian AugustyniakRetro Squad2
78Bartłomiej GajowniczekLema Logistic2
79Alexander AnanchenkoLambada2
80Piotr OhdeLema Logistic2
81Bartek StelmachRekiny Ząbki2
82Paweł GrążewskiShow Team2
83Jan MalinowskiShow Team2
84Marek GajewskiLema Logistic2
85Mateusz TrąbińskiLambada2
86Damian OstrowskiRDK Szewnica2
87Maciej LewandowskiLema Logistic2
88Adrian PoniatowskiJoga Bonito2
89Piotr BoberShow Team2
90Arkadiusz WiercińskiRekiny Ząbki2
91Bartosz BrejnakJoga Bonito2
92Bartłomiej BalcerLema Logistic1
93Mariusz OchocińskiJoga Bonito1
94Norbert KuleszaLema Logistic1
95Michał WalaśkiewiczRDK Szewnica1
96Sebastian RyńskiRetro Squad1
97Tomasz WalaśkiewiczRDK Szewnica1
98Maciej KolasińskiRekiny Ząbki1
99Daniel WięcekJoga Bonito1
100Mateusz WróbelRDK Szewnica1
101Jarosław KufelLema Logistic1
102Grzegorz OwsiankaJoga Bonito1
103Rafał BulikLambada1
104Konstantyn KrasynskyiLambada1
105Dariusz PiotrowiczLema Logistic1
106Adrian BieleckiShow Team1
107Adrian SzmidtRDK Szewnica1
108Max YanchenkoLambada1
109Olek KlosLema Logistic1
110Dariusz WasilukJoga Bonito1