Tabela wszech czasów – żółte kartki

Żółte kartki

#ZawodnikDrużyna
1Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo8
2Michał KurHandyMan Elewacje7
3Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito6
4Kamil PalonekRetro Squad5
5Piotr ZawadzkiPrefBud Tulewo5
6Marcin SzymańskiPrefBud Tulewo5
7Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo5
8Dawid BanaszekAutoSzyby.com4
9Jakub PełkaJoga Bonito4
10Michał ŁapińskiCopa FC4
11Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje4
12Rafał KudrzyckiHandyMan Elewacje4
13Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team4
14Jarosław RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje4
15Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek4
16Marcin RychtaAl-Mar Wołomin4
17Kamil WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com4
18Paweł WięchAutoSzyby.com4
19Rafał ZawadzkiRetro Squad3
20Mateusz KubalskiRDK Szewnica3
21Patryk StankowskiOknotech Radzymin3
22Łukasz GodlewskiAl-Mar Wołomin3
23Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek3
24Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek3
25Dominik KluczekPrefBud Tulewo3
26Przemysław MatusiakShow Team3
27Adam MichalikRDK Szewnica3
28Kacper PiątkowskiLema Logistic3
29Łukasz BaranCopa FC3
30Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo3
31Sebastian LaskowskiAl-Mar Wołomin3
32Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad2
33Rafał MuchaAutoSzyby.com2
34Mateusz KostrzewaLema Logistic2
35Kamil RyńskiRetro Squad2
36Łukasz GrochowskiAl-Maj Car Marki2
37Szymon RudnikPrefBud Tulewo2
38Piotr BieleckiOknotech Radzymin2
39Artur SzczotkaRetro Squad2
40Adam StromeckiAl-Maj Car Marki2
41Szymon BaranowskiThe Naturat2
42Mirosław WójcikRetro Squad2
43Konrad KanonPrefBud Tulewo2
44Dariusz ŻaboklickiBad Boys Ostrówek2
45Mateusz PrzybińskiBlack Dragons Team2
46Piotr BurzaShow Team2
47Konrad BulikWola Rasztowska2
48Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com2
49Paweł BukrakAutoSzyby.com2
50Marcin BiałekRDK Szewnica2
51Dariusz PiotrowiczLema Logistic2
52Michał PietrasAutoSzyby.com2
53Marek GajewskiRetro Squad2
54Adrian BieleckiShow Team2
55Maciej SadochaHandyMan Elewacje2
56Paweł MaliszewskiAl-Mar Wołomin2
57Mariusz WdowińskiMagnatt2
58Łukasz KokoszaHandyMan Elewacje2
59Sergiusz ModzelewskiThe Naturat2
60Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje2
61Maciej MarkwartBlack Dragons Team2
62Michał KrajewskiMagnatt2
63Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek2
64Adrian SzubierajskiAl-Maj Car Marki1
65Kamil RasińskiLema Logistic1
66Mariusz ŚwiatOrlik Zabrodzie1
67Krzysztof WoźniakAl-Maj Car Marki1
68Alan WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki1
69Grzegorz WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki1
70Sebastian RadzkiCopa FC1
71Kacper BanaszekAutoSzyby.com1
72Kamil CiakAKS Elektro1
73Tobiasz BończewskiRetro Squad1
74Tomasz MikusekAutoSzyby.com1
75Patryk CzajkaPrefBud Tulewo1
76Tomasz DrużkowskiKustosze1
77Kacper RoguskiKustosze1
78Sebastian RasińskiKustosze1
79Mariusz KwiatkowskiRetro Squad1
80Tomasz BylakOknotech Radzymin1
81Kuba BalcerakDrink Team1
82Mateusz BajkowskiBlack Dragons Team1
83Patryk KukwaRetro Squad1
84Wasyl KudybaFC Spectare1
85Volodymyr LewitckijFC Spectare1
86Andgej TitykFC Spectare1
87Hubert SochackiLema Logistic1
88Damian PaźMagnatt1
89Piotr LeończukAl-Maj Car Marki1
90Bartek KucharczykOknotech Radzymin1
91Przemysław WoźnieckiAl-Maj Car Marki1
92Piotr WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki1
93Bartłomiej PietrasAutoSzyby.com1
94Paweł GodlewskiMagnatt1
95Artur AugustyniakRetro Squad1
96Paweł RolkaBeer Team1
97Michał MaciejczukOrlik Zabrodzie1
98Łukasz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie1
99Przemysław LewandowskiPrefBud Tulewo1
100Adrian WardaszkaThe Naturat1
101Szymon SkoromuchaJoga Bonito1
102Krzysztof PiotrowskiThe Naturat1
103Sebastian PłócienniczakPrefBud Tulewo1
104Oskar GajewskiLema Logistic1
105Łukasz TrąbińskiLambada1
106Marcin RogalskiBox Garda Marki1
107Paweł MichalikRDK Szewnica1
108Bartek StelmachRekiny Ząbki1
109Andrzej SulewskiBad Boys Ostrówek1
110Mateusz BalaOknotech Radzymin1
111Paweł GrążewskiShow Team1
112Dariusz BanaszekHandyMan Elewacje1
113Kamil ŻmijewskiLema Logistic1
114Patryk GrelochAl-Mar Wołomin1
115Bartosz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek1
116Daniel KaniaAbyDoPrzodu1
117Bartek KielakCopa FC1
118Maciej LęgasAl-Mar Wołomin1
119Adrian KanieckiBox Garda Marki1
120Emil WiatrakMagnatt1
121Arek MichalikRDK Szewnica1
122Jan MalinowskiShow Team1
123Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo1
124Przemysław GronekCopa FC1
125Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com1
126Piotr KrzemińskiHandyMan Elewacje1
127Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje1
128Piotr BoberShow Team1
129Dominik ZadrożnyOknotech Radzymin1
130Daniel LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje1
131Dominik GutPrefBud Tulewo1
132Jakub RatajczakBlack Dragons Team1
133Mateusz MuszyńskiAl-Mar Wołomin1
134Max YanchenkoLambada1
135Arkadiusz WiśniewskiShow Team1
136Damian NowaczukRetro Squad1
137Marcin KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo1
138Artur JesionowskiBox Garda Marki1
139Marcin BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin1
140Tomasz SieczkowskiJoga Bonito1
141Michał ŚwiętochowskiShow Team1
142Grzegorz KonopkaOknotech Radzymin1
143Patryk SulewskiShow Team1
144Andrzej RogalskiBox Garda Marki1
145Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek1
146Sebastian TurowskiMagnatt1
147Łukasz KaczmarczykMagnatt1
148Piotr JankowskiShow Team1
149Mateusz AdamskiBlack Dragons Team1
150Olek KlosLema Logistic1
151Bartek PrzyszewskiCopa FC1
152Emil DobrygowskiLema Logistic1
153Daniel WięcekJoga Bonito1
154Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek1
155Damian KossakowskiLema Logistic1
156Bartosz CzerwińskiHandyMan Elewacje1
157Patrick KlukThe Naturat1
158Bartłomiej BalcerLema Logistic1
159Adrian PoniatowskiJoga Bonito1
160Łukasz KowalskiPrefBud Tulewo1
161Cezary MurawskiShow Team1