Tabela wszech czasów – żółte kartki

Żółte kartki

#ZawodnikDrużyna
1Michał KurHandyMan Elewacje5
2Michał ŁapińskiCopa FC4
3Jakub PełkaJoga Bonito4
4Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje4
5Rafał KudrzyckiGreen Team4
6Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team4
7Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito4
8Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek4
9Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo4
10Rafał ZawadzkiRetro Squad3
11Patryk StankowskiGreen Team3
12Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo3
13Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek3
14Przemysław MatusiakShow Team3
15Jarosław RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje3
16Kamil WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com3
17Paweł WięchAutoSzyby.com3
18Konrad KanonBeer Team2
19Sergiusz ModzelewskiThe Naturat2
20Mirosław WójcikRetro Squad2
21Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad2
22Artur SzczotkaRetro Squad2
23Szymon BaranowskiThe Naturat2
24Dariusz ŻaboklickiBad Boys Ostrówek2
25Marek GajewskiRetro Squad2
26Piotr ZawadzkiPrefBud Tulewo2
27Michał PietrasAutoSzyby.com2
28Dariusz PiotrowiczLema Logistic2
29Adrian BieleckiShow Team2
30Dominik KluczekPrefBud Tulewo2
31Kacper PiątkowskiLema Logistic2
32Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje2
33Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek2
34Sebastian LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje2
35Daniel WięcekJoga Bonito1
36Emil DobrygowskiLema Logistic1
37Przemysław LewandowskiPrefBud Tulewo1
38Paweł GodlewskiMagnatt.eu1
39Łukasz GrochowskiAl-Maj Car Marki1
40Mateusz AdamskiBlack Dragons Team1
41Krzysztof WoźniakAl-Maj Car Marki1
42Maciej MarkwartBlack Dragons Team1
43Sebastian RadzkiGreen Team1
44Adrian WardaszkaThe Naturat1
45Dawid BanaszekBeer Team1
46Michał MaciejczukOrlik Zabrodzie1
47Łukasz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie1
48Piotr BieleckiGreen Team1
49Przemysław GronekCopa FC1
50Marcin SzymańskiPrefBud Tulewo1
51Bartek PrzyszewskiCopa FC1
52Szymon SkoromuchaJoga Bonito1
53Kamil RyńskiRetro Squad1
54Krzysztof PiotrowskiThe Naturat1
55Maciej SadochaHandyMan Elewacje1
56Tobiasz BończewskiRetro Squad1
57Łukasz KowalskiGreen Team1
58Kamil CiakAKS Elektro1
59Sebastian PłócienniczakRetro Squad1
60Damian NowaczukRetro Squad1
61Patryk GrelochAl-Mar Wołomin1
62Patrick KlukThe Naturat1
63Bartek KielakCopa FC1
64Mariusz ŚwiatOrlik Zabrodzie1
65Kamil PalonekRetro Squad1
66Arek MichalikAKS Elektro1
67Rafał MuchaAutoSzyby.com1
68Mateusz KostrzewaLema Logistic1
69Kamil RasińskiLema Logistic1
70Paweł RolkaBeer Team1
71Mateusz MuszyńskiJoga Bonito1
72Piotr LeończukAl-Maj Car Marki1
73Bartłomiej PietrasAutoSzyby.com1
74Mateusz PrzybińskiBlack Dragons Team1
75Daniel LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje1
76Damian KossakowskiLema Logistic1
77Oskar GajewskiLema Logistic1
78Marcin RogalskiBox Garda Marki1
79Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com1
80Kamil ŻmijewskiLema Logistic1
81Daniel KaniaAbyDoPrzodu1
82Mateusz BalaGreen Team1
83Dariusz BanaszekHandyMan Elewacje1
84Paweł BukrakAutoSzyby.com1
85Adrian KanieckiBox Garda Marki1
86Jan MalinowskiShow Team1
87Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek1
88Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com1
89Piotr KrzemińskiGreen Team1
90Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje1
91Dominik ZadrożnyGreen Team1
92Dominik GutPrefBud Tulewo1
93Łukasz KokoszaGreen Team1
94Artur JesionowskiBox Garda Marki1
95Łukasz GodlewskiMagnatt.eu1
96Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek1
97Grzegorz KonopkaGreen Team1
98Andrzej RogalskiBox Garda Marki1
99Sebastian TurowskiMagnatt.eu1
100Michał KrajewskiMagnatt.eu1
101Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek1
102Marcin RychtaAl-Mar Wołomin1