Tabela wszech czasów – rozegrane mecze

Rozegrane mecze

#ZawodnikDrużyna
1Mateusz WojdaHandyMan Elewacje38
2Piotr KrzemińskiHandyMan Elewacje38
3Adrian WojdaHandyMan Elewacje38
4Michał JędrzejczykJoga Bonito36
5Kamil PortachaHandyMan Elewacje34
6Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek34
7Patryk CackowskiAutoSzyby.com34
8Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek33
9Michał SawickiJoga Bonito33
10Jakub PełkaJoga Bonito32
11Grzegorz MalczyńskiOknotech Radzymin31
12Cezary MurawskiShow Team30
13Artur SzczotkaRetro Squad29
14Dariusz ŻaboklickiBad Boys Ostrówek29
15Paweł SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek29
16Michał ŁapińskiCopa FC29
17Przemysław MatusiakShow Team29
18Michał WróblewskiCopa FC29
19Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek29
20Sebastian PłócienniczakPrefBud Tulewo28
21Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad28
22Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje28
23Rafał KudrzyckiHandyMan Elewacje28
24Tomasz KozłowskiJoga Bonito28
25Karol KaczmarczykShow Team28
26Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek28
27Dariusz WaśCopa FC27
28Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo27
29Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek27
30Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team27
31Mateusz MuszyńskiAl-Mar Wołomin27
32Arkadiusz WiśniewskiShow Team27
33Rafał ZygartowiczHandyMan Elewacje27
34Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek27
35Adrian BieleckiShow Team26
36Tomasz SieczkowskiJoga Bonito26
37Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito26
38Paweł BukrakAutoSzyby.com25
39Dariusz BanaszekHandyMan Elewacje25
40Sebastian SasinCopa FC25
41Marek GajewskiLema Logistic25
42Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com25
43Jakub RatajczakBlack Dragons Team25
44Mikołaj KaczmarczykShow Team25
45Sergiusz ModzelewskiBlack Dragons Team25
46Marcin RychtaAl-Mar Wołomin25
47Bartosz BrejnakJoga Bonito25
48Andrzej SulewskiBad Boys Ostrówek24
49Damian KyciaCopa FC24
50Marcin KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo24
51Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com23
52Dariusz RosłonRetro Squad23
53Kacper PiątkowskiLema Logistic23
54Łukasz PasikHandyMan Elewacje23
55Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek23
56Jarosław RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje23
57Bartek PrzyszewskiCopa FC23
58Konrad BulikCopa FC22
59Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com22
60Damian ŁuczykOknotech Radzymin22
61Michał KurAutoSzyby.com22
62Michał SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek22
63Daniel LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje22
64Łukasz KokoszaHandyMan Elewacje22
65Łukasz GrochowskiAl-Maj Car Marki21
66Patryk KukwaRetro Squad21
67Marcin BiałekRDK Szewnica21
68Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje21
69Patryk SulewskiShow Team21
70Kamil DybekHandyMan Elewacje21
71Artur AugustyniakRetro Squad20
72Łukasz GodlewskiAl-Mar Wołomin20
73Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com20
74Marcin SzymańskiPrefBud Tulewo20
75Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo20
76Mariusz GodlewskiHandyMan Elewacje20
77Łukasz KowalskiPrefBud Tulewo20
78Grzegorz WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki19
79Krystian KarolakAl-Maj Car Marki19
80Adrian KozyraJoga Bonito19
81Alan WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki19
82Piotr BurzaShow Team19
83Piotr OhdeLema Logistic19
84Tomasz FreybergBlack Dragons Team19
85Arek MichalikRDK Szewnica19
86Grzegorz KonopkaOknotech Radzymin19
87Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo19
88Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo19
89Artur JaguszewskiAutoSzyby.com19
90Adam StromeckiAl-Maj Car Marki18
91Kamil RyńskiRetro Squad18
92Kamil PalonekRetro Squad18
93Szymon BaranowskiThe Naturat18
94Piotr ZawadzkiPrefBud Tulewo18
95Dariusz PiotrowiczLema Logistic18
96Mateusz KowalczykCopa FC18
97Dominik KluczekPrefBud Tulewo18
98Emil RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje18
99Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje18
100Emil DobrygowskiLema Logistic18
101Patrick KlukBlack Dragons Team18
102Paweł CackowskiBeer Team17
103Mirosław WójcikRetro Squad17
104Jakub KlimkowskiThe Naturat17
105Mateusz BiałekRDK Szewnica17
106Kamil ŻmijewskiLema Logistic17
107Bartosz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek17
108Bartek KielakCopa FC17
109Michał ChacińskiJoga Bonito17
110Maciej MarkwartBlack Dragons Team17
111Arkadiusz MajorBlack Dragons Team17
112Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek17
113Damian KossakowskiLema Logistic17
114Sebastian LaskowskiAl-Mar Wołomin17
115Przemysław LewandowskiPrefBud Tulewo16
116Jakub OstrowskiThe Naturat16
117Sebastian RyńskiRetro Squad16
118Bartosz KaniaThe Naturat16
119Norbert KucharczykMagnatt16
120Mateusz PrzybińskiBlack Dragons Team16
121Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo16
122Adam PietkiewiczRDK Szewnica16
123Mateusz MarcinkiewiczCopa FC16
124Łukasz BaranCopa FC16
125Dariusz WasilukJoga Bonito16
126Mateusz MilewskiJoga Bonito16
127Filip KosińskiPrefBud Tulewo15
128Mateusz KostrzewaLema Logistic15
129Krzysztof PiotrowskiThe Naturat15
130Marcin PachulskiRetro Squad15
131Radosław KaniaThe Naturat15
132Jan MalinowskiShow Team15
133Sebastian TurowskiMagnatt15
134Maciej LewandowskiLema Logistic15
135Maciej MakarowAl-Mar Wołomin15
136Patryk StankowskiOknotech Radzymin14
137Mateusz KarpińskiBeer Team14
138Paweł RolkaBeer Team14
139Bartłomiej GajowniczekLema Logistic14
140Robert BiskupskiLambada14
141Paweł MichalikRDK Szewnica14
142Paweł GrążewskiShow Team14
143Adam SabalaRDK Szewnica14
144Michał KrajewskiMagnatt14
145Maciej SobotaAl-Mar Wołomin14
146Kamil WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com14
147Paweł WięchAutoSzyby.com14
148Oskar BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com13
149Jakub GrubekThe Naturat13
150Kacper BanaszekAutoSzyby.com13
151Dawid BanaszekAutoSzyby.com13
152Łukasz PokrzywnickiJoga Bonito13
153Mateusz BalaOknotech Radzymin13
154Jakub PergołJoga Bonito13
155Adam KrólikMagnatt13
156Mateusz NasiłowskiJoga Bonito13
157Adam BaranAl-Mar Wołomin13
158Damian NowaczukBeer Team13
159Marcin BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin13
160Mateusz AdamskiBlack Dragons Team13
161Kacper CebulaJoga Bonito13
162Marcin BłędowskiMagnatt13
163Konrad KanonPrefBud Tulewo12
164Bartłomiej DomałaAl-Maj Car Marki12
165Przemysław WoźnieckiAl-Maj Car Marki12
166Karol SochockiAl-Mar Wołomin12
167Szymon SkoczeńPrefBud Tulewo11
168Marcin PolakBlack Dragons Team11
169Bartłomiej PietrasAutoSzyby.com11
170Łukasz TrąbińskiJoga Bonito11
171Mariusz OchocińskiJoga Bonito11
172Karol SawickiBlack Dragons Team11
173Dominik ZalewskiMagnatt11
174Michał ŚwiętochowskiShow Team11
175Rafał BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin11
176Adrian PoniatowskiJoga Bonito11
177Damian AugustyniakRetro Squad10
178Przemysław GronekCopa FC10
179Arkadiusz PisarekLema Logistic10
180Maciej SadochaHandyMan Elewacje10
181Jacek MarkowskiHandyMan Elewacje10
182Adam MichalikRDK Szewnica10
183Łukasz KaczmarczykMagnatt10
184Kacper MrózRDK Szewnica10
185Łukasz KwiatkowskiJoga Bonito10
186Mariusz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie9
187Krystian FalbowskiOrlik Zabrodzie9
188Adam AnaszewskiOrlik Zabrodzie9
189Seweryn RejmerMagnatt9
190Mariusz TrojanekHandyMan Elewacje9
191Piotr BieleckiOknotech Radzymin9
192Zbigniew PawlakOrlik Zabrodzie9
193Błażej KaimAl-Mar Wołomin9
194Cezary NowakowskiBlack Dragons Team9
195Adrian JóźwiakShow Team9
196Patryk GrelochAl-Mar Wołomin9
197Ernest WiśniewskiAl-Mar Wołomin9
198Konrad KupiecAbyDoPrzodu9
199Kamil MelcherAbyDoPrzodu9
200Mariusz WdowińskiMagnatt9
201Przemysław ChmielBad Boys Ostrówek9
202Mateusz BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin9
203Mikołaj RokitaAutoSzyby.com9
204Piotr BoberShow Team9
205Daniel WięcekJoga Bonito9
206Bartosz CzerwińskiHandyMan Elewacje9
207Karol MalinowskiOrlik Zabrodzie8
208Łukasz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie8
209Elwir KaskaShow Team8
210Adam SochaRetro Squad8
211Albert PiechocińskiPrefBud Tulewo8
212Bartłomiej LipskiThe Naturat8
213Rafał MuchaAutoSzyby.com8
214Daniel KaniaAbyDoPrzodu8
215Rafał BulikWola Rasztowska8
216Michał PietrasAutoSzyby.com8
217Krystian DąbkowskiBlack Dragons Team8
218Daniel JarosBox Garda Marki8
219Mariusz RutkowskiMagnatt8
220Dominik GutPrefBud Tulewo8
221Jarosław KornackiShow Team8
222Marcin WiśniewskiAbyDoPrzodu8
223Michał MaciejczukOrlik Zabrodzie7
224Wasyl KudybaFC Spectare7
225Zbyszek GagoAutoSzyby.com7
226Volodymyr LewitckijFC Spectare7
227Krzysztof GieraBeer Team7
228Oleg MarkiwFC Spectare7
229Paweł GodlewskiMagnatt7
230Jroslaw LutsivFC Spectare7
231Piotr LeończukAl-Maj Car Marki7
232Przemysław AugustyniakRetro Squad7
233Irek ZygartowiczBeer Team7
234Patryk CzajkaPrefBud Tulewo7
235Marcin StolarskiRekiny Ząbki7
236Michał BalcerzakRDK Szewnica7
237Patryk SkrajnyCopa FC7
238Maciej LęgasAl-Mar Wołomin7
239Michał KurOld Stars Team7
240Adrian RychtaAl-Mar Wołomin7
241Alexander MykhaliczykLambada7
242Rafał SaksBox Garda Marki7
243Marcin LudzińskiRekiny Ząbki7
244Adam WypyskiWola Rasztowska7
245Przemysław WycechAbyDoPrzodu7
246Dmytro ShuliakLambada7
247Olek KlosLema Logistic7
248Marcin SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek7
249Michał LaskowskiOrlik Zabrodzie6
250Mateusz SkibniewskiBeer Team6
251Łukasz WięchAKS Elektro6
252Łukasz SzydłowskiOrlik Zabrodzie6
253Piotr KutnyjFC Spectare6
254Marcin ChmielOrlik Zabrodzie6
255Mateusz WronaTygłysy6
256Tomasz BylakOknotech Radzymin6
257Maciej ŁysiakAl-Maj Car Marki6
258Rafał MalinowskiAKS Elektro6
259Mariusz ŚwiatOrlik Zabrodzie6
260Rafał LudwiniakAKS Elektro6
261Ernest RębelskiOknotech Radzymin6
262Marek NiedzieskiLema Logistic6
263Krystian KalinowskiRDK Szewnica6
264Marcin RogalskiBox Garda Marki6
265Alexander AnanchenkoLambada6
266Wiktor GajewskiAbyDoPrzodu6
267Adrian MochockiRekiny Ząbki6
268Adrian KanieckiBox Garda Marki6
269Rafał KocykRekiny Ząbki6
270Serhii ZakhariutaLambada6
271Damian MalinowskiBox Garda Marki6
272Mateusz PużukRekiny Ząbki6
273Artur LewandowskiOld Stars Team6
274Dominik ZadrożnyOknotech Radzymin6
275Szymon OwczyńskiRekiny Ząbki6
276Sebastian FransowskiBlack Dragons Team6
277Anatolij VorobelOld Stars Team6
278Rafał RadomskiAbyDoPrzodu6
279Radosław TurowskiMagnatt6
280Marcin GryzOld Stars Team6
281Kamil NowakHandyMan Elewacje6
282Adam RatyńskiWola Rasztowska6
283Borys KackiewiczBox Garda Marki6
284Patryk MatysiakOld Stars Team6
285Dominik StawińskiRetro Squad5
286Damian PaźMagnatt5
287Piotr BiskupskiLambada5
288Kamil CiakAKS Elektro5
289Łukasz CzarneckiRetro Squad5
290Radosław NowaczyńskiAl-Maj Car Marki5
291Norbert KuleszaLema Logistic5
292Kamil FalkenbergOknotech Radzymin5
293Kamil RasińskiLema Logistic5
294Hubert SochackiLema Logistic5
295Andgej TitykFC Spectare5
296Iwan DubowskiFC Spectare5
297Andgej RatycFC Spectare5
298Artur TraczykAl-Maj Car Marki5
299Bartłomiej BisialskiLema Logistic5
300Taras DubowskiFC Spectare5
301Kuba BalcerakTygłysy5
302Adrian WardaszkaThe Naturat5
303Grzegorz KącaOknotech Radzymin5
304Krzysztof LewandowskiOknotech Radzymin5
305Piotr KozaAbyDoPrzodu5
306Łukasz SosnowskiLema Logistic5
307Andrzej GrudzińskiWola Rasztowska5
308Eryk TomczykPrefBud Tulewo5
309Adam AndrzejewskiAutoSzyby.com5
310Bartek StelmachRekiny Ząbki5
311Hubert KopaniaAutoSzyby.com5
312Jakub BanaszekOld Stars Team5
313Piotr RemeszRekiny Ząbki5
314Mateusz TrąbińskiLambada5
315Adrian UścińskiOld Stars Team5
316Artur JesionowskiBox Garda Marki5
317Krystian PrzyszewskiShow Team5
318Rafał GrabowskiAbyDoPrzodu5
319Adrian MikulskiOld Stars Team5
320Paweł RybickiLema Logistic5
321Patryk DybowskiAl-Mar Wołomin5
322Rafał RoguskiWola Rasztowska5
323Adam BogutaBox Garda Marki5
324Bartek BrykWola Rasztowska5
325Paweł WyżykowskiLema Logistic4
326Rafał ZawadzkiRetro Squad4
327Szymon SkoromuchaJoga Bonito4
328Jarosław KufelLema Logistic4
329Michał WytrykusAbyDoPrzodu4
330Kamil WójcickiRetro Squad4
331Krystian WojdynaHandyMan Elewacje4
332Mateusz WarzyńskiThe Naturat4
333Krzysztof WoźniakAl-Maj Car Marki4
334Adam MatejakOknotech Radzymin4
335Karol KupisińskiAl-Maj Car Marki4
336Kamil DźwilewskiAl-Maj Car Marki4
337Sebastian RadzkiCopa FC4
338Dominik GrądzkiThe Naturat4
339Szymon RudnikPrefBud Tulewo4
340Mikołaj JanowskiThe Naturat4
341Wiktor SlipienkijFC Spectare4
342Jakub SkibowskiBeer Team4
343Paweł WojciechowskiOld Stars Team4
344Oskar GajewskiLema Logistic4
345Michał CzubaAbyDoPrzodu4
346Piotr GóreckiHandyMan Elewacje4
347Piotr PietruchaBox Garda Marki4
348Emil WiatrakMagnatt4
349Marcin ŻywiecOld Stars Team4
350Paweł MaliszewskiAl-Mar Wołomin4
351Mieczysław ObrębowskiOld Stars Team4
352Mateusz MalinowskiWola Rasztowska4
353Michał WojdaBad Boys Ostrówek4
354Adrian SzlezingierBox Garda Marki4
355Mateusz MaliborskiJoga Bonito4
356Przemysław JabłońskiBeer Team3
357Patryk BanaszkiewiczAKS Elektro3
358Grzegorz StaszewskiBeer Team3
359Szymon WalczakThe Naturat3
360Mateusz KamińskiOrlik Zabrodzie3
361Mateusz GórskiBeer Team3
362Maciej OleksiakBad Boys Ostrówek3
363Grzegorz TitykFC Spectare3
364Cezary KubowiczJoga Bonito3
365Mateusz WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com3
366Sebastian SzwaczykTygłysy3
367Marcin MarciniakOld Stars Team3
368Cezary WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki3
369Przemysław StrumińskiJoga Bonito3
370Adrian BiałekTygłysy3
371Kacper RafalskiBeer Team3
372Mateusz BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com3
373Mirosław BrylOknotech Radzymin3
374Tobiasz BończewskiRetro Squad3
375Tomasz MikusekAutoSzyby.com3
376Dariusz NiedzieskiFC Spectare3
377Mateusz LewandowskiOknotech Radzymin3
378Piotr JarosAl-Maj Car Marki3
379Grzegorz ReterskiMagnatt3
380Mariusz ŻelazowskiHandyMan Elewacje3
381Mateusz WróbelHandyMan Elewacje3
382Łukasz TurowskiMagnatt3
383Igor RakowskiBad Boys Ostrówek3
384Max YanchenkoLambada3
385Damian OstrowskiRDK Szewnica3
386Andrzej RogalskiBox Garda Marki3
387Krzysztof KozaLema Logistic3
388Jakub MilczarekOknotech Radzymin3
389Wojciech KuleszaAl-Mar Wołomin3
390Marcin KamińskiMagnatt3
391Arkadiusz WiercińskiRekiny Ząbki3
392Artur GuzOld Stars Team3
393Bartłomiej BalcerLema Logistic3
394Grzegorz KarmiłowiczOrlik Zabrodzie2
395Iwan MarkiwFC Spectare2
396Łukasz StafaShow Team2
397Andgej BilykFC Spectare2
398Przemysław SkoczeńPrefBud Tulewo2
399Adrian WawryłaPrefBud Tulewo2
400Mateusz HopciaAutoSzyby.com2
401Adrian SzubierajskiAl-Maj Car Marki2
402Damian WyszyńskiLema Logistic2
403Michał BrochThe Naturat2
404Piotr RysztakAl-Maj Car Marki2
405Kuba KnapBeer Team2
406Norbert BorkowskiJoga Bonito2
407Łukasz KiełekOknotech Radzymin2
408Łukasz StrączekRekiny Ząbki2
409Piotr OlejniakAl-Maj Car Marki2
410Adam KoziaraOld Stars Team2
411Mikołaj BrzeskiBlack Dragons Team2
412Mateusz BalcerakAbyDoPrzodu2
413Artur RadomskiAbyDoPrzodu2
414Kamil WycechAbyDoPrzodu2
415Szymon KnapBeer Team2
416Kamil SuchockiHandyMan Elewacje2
417Patryk PtaszyńskiThe Naturat2
418Grzegorz OwsiankaJoga Bonito2
419Bartłomiej RadomskiThe Naturat2
420Mateusz PryciakRetro Squad2
421Damian MichalakLema Logistic2
422Wojciech BeredaShow Team2
423Marcin SosnowskiPrefBud Tulewo2
424Tomasz BertsetsegRDK Szewnica2
425Patryk SadurekBlack Dragons Team2
426Rafał BoruciakAKS Elektro2
427Paweł StankiewiczBeer Team2
428Paweł ZiółkowskiRetro Squad2
429Dariusz WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com2
430Michał GrykałowskiBox Garda Marki2
431Marcin JadczakLema Logistic2
432Konstantyn KrasynskyiLambada2
433Mariusz OleksiakBad Boys Ostrówek2
434Damian PiwkoAutoSzyby.com2
435Adrian SzmidtRDK Szewnica2
436Krzysztof PastorBox Garda Marki2
437Łukasz PolakWola Rasztowska1
438Christian MusuAutoSzyby.com1
439Daniel KierkowiczRekiny Ząbki1
440Norbert JarnutowskiThe Naturat1
441Michał GóreckiBlack Dragons Team1
442Mateusz KubalskiRDK Szewnica1
443Krzysztof KacperskiBeer Team1
444Robert NogajPrefBud Tulewo1
445Maciej KamińskiOknotech Radzymin1
446Stefan NeculaAl-Mar Wołomin1
447Adam RembelskiJoga Bonito1
448Patryk AkierPrefBud Tulewo1
449Adrian KufelLema Logistic1
450Michał WalaśkiewiczRDK Szewnica1
451Tomasz TerpiłowskiAl-Maj Car Marki1
452Sebastian KukwaRetro Squad1
453Tomasz KufelLema Logistic1
454Sebastian KocięckiPrefBud Tulewo1
455Marcin PiłekFC Spectare1
456Tomasz WalaśkiewiczRDK Szewnica1
457Maciej KolasińskiRekiny Ząbki1
458Adrian GórnyAl-Maj Car Marki1
459Patryk WieczorekHandyMan Elewacje1
460Mateusz WróbelRDK Szewnica1
461Patryk ŁuckiAl-Maj Car Marki1
462Artem AndreychikovLambada1
463Emil MostowskiJoga Bonito1
464Daniel SulichAKS Elektro1
465Mateusz GrochowskiAl-Maj Car Marki1
466Damian JarzębskiRetro Squad1
467Oliwier BiałekTygłysy1
468Filip BalcerzakAl-Maj Car Marki1
469Kacper KucharskiAl-Maj Car Marki1
470Marcin SzulimMagnatt1
471Daniel KowalskiAutoSzyby.com1
472Mariusz OkrasaLema Logistic1
473Marcin GrodaAl-Maj Car Marki1
474Dawid KucińskiOknotech Radzymin1
475Przemysław WojtkowskiPrefBud Tulewo1
476Kamil PrzybyszOknotech Radzymin1
477Sylwester RępalskiBox Garda Marki1
478Krzysztof StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek1
479Marcin PrusakRDK Szewnica1
480Norbert MarcinkiewiczCopa FC1
481Albert MichniewiczBad Boys Ostrówek1
482Michał SkalskiLema Logistic1