Tabela wszech czasów – rozegrane mecze

Rozegrane mecze

#ZawodnikDrużyna
1Michał SawickiJoga Bonito25
2Michał JędrzejczykJoga Bonito25
3Mateusz WojdaGreen Team25
4Adrian WojdaGreen Team25
5Grzegorz MalczyńskiGreen Team24
6Piotr KrzemińskiGreen Team24
7Patryk CackowskiAutoSzyby.com24
8Michał WróblewskiGreen Team24
9Dariusz ŻaboklickiBad Boys Ostrówek23
10Dariusz BanaszekHandyMan Elewacje23
11Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje22
12Jakub PełkaJoga Bonito21
13Sebastian PłócienniczakRetro Squad21
14Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek21
15Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje21
16Kamil PortachaGreen Team20
17Sebastian SasinHandyMan Elewacje20
18Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek20
19Rafał KudrzyckiGreen Team20
20Michał KurHandyMan Elewacje20
21Marek GajewskiLema Logistic19
22Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek19
23Tomasz KozłowskiJoga Bonito19
24Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek19
25Szymon BaranowskiThe Naturat18
26Bartek PrzyszewskiThe Naturat18
27Paweł SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek18
28Dariusz RosłonRetro Squad18
29Emil RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje18
30Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje18
31Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek18
32Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek18
33Kamil DybekHandyMan Elewacje18
34Paweł CackowskiBeer Team17
35Jakub KlimkowskiThe Naturat17
36Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito17
37Michał SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek17
38Bartosz BrejnakJoga Bonito17
39Jakub OstrowskiThe Naturat16
40Łukasz KowalskiGreen Team16
41Bartosz KaniaThe Naturat16
42Damian ŁuczykGreen Team16
43Mateusz MarcinkiewiczCopa FC16
44Mariusz GodlewskiHandyMan Elewacje16
45Tomasz SieczkowskiJoga Bonito16
46Łukasz PasikHandyMan Elewacje16
47Mateusz MilewskiJoga Bonito16
48Cezary MurawskiShow Team16
49Radosław KaniaThe Naturat15
50Artur SzczotkaRetro Squad15
51Michał ŁapińskiCopa FC15
52Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad15
53Daniel LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje15
54Krzysztof PiotrowskiThe Naturat15
55Dariusz WaśCopa FC15
56Paweł BukrakAutoSzyby.com15
57Adrian BieleckiShow Team15
58Przemysław MatusiakShow Team15
59Arkadiusz WiśniewskiShow Team15
60Karol KaczmarczykShow Team15
61Łukasz KokoszaGreen Team15
62Jarosław RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje15
63Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo14
64Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo14
65Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com14
66Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team14
67Rafał ZygartowiczGreen Team14
68Mikołaj KaczmarczykShow Team14
69Łukasz GodlewskiMagnatt.eu14
70Grzegorz KonopkaGreen Team14
71Jakub GrubekThe Naturat13
72Artur AugustyniakRetro Squad13
73Mateusz KarpińskiBeer Team13
74Mateusz MuszyńskiJoga Bonito13
75Damian NowaczukRetro Squad13
76Bartek KielakCopa FC13
77Mateusz BalaGreen Team13
78Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com13
79Marcin KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo13
80Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek13
81Dariusz WasilukJoga Bonito13
82Patrick KlukThe Naturat12
83Sergiusz ModzelewskiThe Naturat12
84Mirosław WójcikRetro Squad12
85Dominik KluczekPrefBud Tulewo12
86Kacper PiątkowskiLema Logistic12
87Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek12
88Jakub RatajczakThe Naturat11
89Bartłomiej GajowniczekLema Logistic11
90Marcin PolakThe Naturat11
91Damian KyciaCopa FC11
92Adrian KozyraJoga Bonito11
93Konrad BulikCopa FC11
94Patryk StankowskiGreen Team11
95Kamil ŻmijewskiLema Logistic11
96Dariusz PiotrowiczLema Logistic11
97Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com11
98Michał ChacińskiJoga Bonito11
99Marcin RychtaMagnatt.eu11
100Sebastian LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje11
101Paweł WięchAutoSzyby.com11
102Jakub PergołJoga Bonito10
103Paweł RolkaBeer Team10
104Damian KossakowskiLema Logistic10
105Piotr BurzaShow Team10
106Piotr ZawadzkiPrefBud Tulewo10
107Andrzej SulewskiBad Boys Ostrówek10
108Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com10
109Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo10
110Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo10
111Artur JaguszewskiAutoSzyby.com10
112Filip KosińskiPrefBud Tulewo9
113Adam AnaszewskiOrlik Zabrodzie9
114Mariusz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie9
115Krystian FalbowskiOrlik Zabrodzie9
116Norbert KucharczykMagnatt.eu9
117Konrad KanonBeer Team9
118Zbigniew PawlakOrlik Zabrodzie9
119Bartłomiej PietrasAutoSzyby.com9
120Mariusz OchocińskiJoga Bonito9
121Mariusz TrojanekHandyMan Elewacje9
122Przemysław ChmielBad Boys Ostrówek9
123Konrad KupiecAbyDoPrzodu9
124Kamil MelcherAbyDoPrzodu9
125Mikołaj RokitaAutoSzyby.com9
126Michał KrajewskiMagnatt.eu9
127Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo9
128Kamil WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com9
129Elwir KaskaShow Team8
130Adam SochaRetro Squad8
131Łukasz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie8
132Karol MalinowskiOrlik Zabrodzie8
133Piotr OhdeLema Logistic8
134Daniel KaniaAbyDoPrzodu8
135Michał PietrasAutoSzyby.com8
136Dominik GutPrefBud Tulewo8
137Maciej LewandowskiLema Logistic8
138Sebastian TurowskiMagnatt.eu8
139Marcin BłędowskiMagnatt.eu8
140Marcin WiśniewskiAbyDoPrzodu8
141Łukasz GrochowskiAl-Maj Car Marki7
142Bartłomiej DomałaAl-Maj Car Marki7
143Robert BiskupskiAKS Elektro7
144Michał MaciejczukOrlik Zabrodzie7
145Grzegorz WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki7
146Marcin SzymańskiPrefBud Tulewo7
147Daniel WięcekJoga Bonito7
148Kacper BanaszekBeer Team7
149Patryk KukwaRetro Squad7
150Krzysztof GieraBeer Team7
151Irek ZygartowiczBeer Team7
152Alan WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki7
153Marcin BiałekAKS Elektro7
154Jarosław KornackiShow Team7
155Dawid BanaszekBeer Team7
156Przemysław LewandowskiPrefBud Tulewo7
157Patryk SkrajnyAbyDoPrzodu7
158Jan MalinowskiShow Team7
159Adam KrólikMagnatt.eu7
160Daniel JarosBox Garda Marki7
161Rafał SaksBox Garda Marki7
162Adam BaranAl-Mar Wołomin7
163Przemysław WycechAbyDoPrzodu7
164Patryk SulewskiShow Team7
165Łukasz BaranCopa FC6
166Krystian KarolakAl-Maj Car Marki6
167Michał LaskowskiOrlik Zabrodzie6
168Łukasz SzydłowskiOrlik Zabrodzie6
169Sebastian RyńskiRetro Squad6
170Łukasz WięchAKS Elektro6
171Rafał MalinowskiAKS Elektro6
172Marcin ChmielOrlik Zabrodzie6
173Rafał LudwiniakAKS Elektro6
174Mateusz KowalczykCopa FC6
175Tomasz FreybergBlack Dragons Team6
176Mateusz AdamskiBlack Dragons Team6
177Maciej MakarowAl-Mar Wołomin6
178Mateusz SkibniewskiBeer Team6
179Mariusz ŚwiatOrlik Zabrodzie6
180Ernest RębelskiGreen Team6
181Przemysław GronekCopa FC6
182Kamil RyńskiRetro Squad6
183Maciej SobotaAl-Mar Wołomin6
184Marcin RogalskiBox Garda Marki6
185Wiktor GajewskiAbyDoPrzodu6
186Paweł GrążewskiShow Team6
187Adrian KanieckiBox Garda Marki6
188Damian MalinowskiBox Garda Marki6
189Arkadiusz PisarekLema Logistic6
190Dominik ZadrożnyGreen Team6
191Mariusz RutkowskiMagnatt.eu6
192Rafał RadomskiAbyDoPrzodu6
193Marek NiedzieskiLema Logistic6
194Dominik ZalewskiMagnatt.eu6
195Kamil NowakHandyMan Elewacje6
196Borys KackiewiczBox Garda Marki6
197Piotr BiskupskiAKS Elektro5
198Kamil CiakAKS Elektro5
199Maciej MarkwartBlack Dragons Team5
200Łukasz KaczmarczykMagnatt.eu5
201Adrian RychtaMagnatt.eu5
202Adam StromeckiAl-Maj Car Marki5
203Mateusz PrzybińskiBlack Dragons Team5
204Piotr BieleckiGreen Team5
205Mateusz BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin5
206Emil DobrygowskiLema Logistic5
207Rafał BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin5
208Piotr KozaAbyDoPrzodu5
209Seweryn RejmerMagnatt.eu5
210Mateusz NasiłowskiJoga Bonito5
211Przemysław WoźnieckiAl-Maj Car Marki5
212Kamil RasińskiLema Logistic5
213Kamil FalkenbergGreen Team5
214Arek MichalikAKS Elektro5
215Kamil PalonekRetro Squad5
216Mateusz BiałekAKS Elektro5
217Dominik StawińskiRetro Squad5
218Adrian WardaszkaThe Naturat5
219Eryk TomczykPrefBud Tulewo5
220Adrian JóźwiakShow Team5
221Adam AndrzejewskiAutoSzyby.com5
222Hubert KopaniaAutoSzyby.com5
223Bartłomiej BisialskiLema Logistic5
224Jacek MarkowskiHandyMan Elewacje5
225Mariusz WdowińskiMagnatt.eu5
226Artur JesionowskiBox Garda Marki5
227Krystian PrzyszewskiShow Team5
228Rafał GrabowskiAbyDoPrzodu5
229Adam BogutaBox Garda Marki5
230Jakub SkibowskiBeer Team4
231Krystian WojdynaHandyMan Elewacje4
232Dominik GrądzkiThe Naturat4
233Kacper CebulaJoga Bonito4
234Mateusz WarzyńskiThe Naturat4
235Rafał MuchaAutoSzyby.com4
236Arkadiusz MajorBlack Dragons Team4
237Szymon SkoromuchaJoga Bonito4
238Rafał ZawadzkiRetro Squad4
239Karol SawickiBlack Dragons Team4
240Bartosz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek4
241Paweł WyżykowskiLema Logistic4
242Łukasz TrąbińskiJoga Bonito4
243Mikołaj JanowskiThe Naturat4
244Michał WytrykusAbyDoPrzodu4
245Kamil WójcickiRetro Squad4
246Adam PietkiewiczAKS Elektro4
247Maciej ŁysiakAl-Maj Car Marki4
248Krzysztof WoźniakAl-Maj Car Marki4
249Piotr LeończukAl-Maj Car Marki4
250Marcin BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin4
251Oskar GajewskiLema Logistic4
252Michał CzubaAbyDoPrzodu4
253Piotr PietruchaBox Garda Marki4
254Piotr GóreckiHandyMan Elewacje4
255Marcin SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek4
256Adrian SzlezingierBox Garda Marki4
257Radosław TurowskiMagnatt.eu4
258Patryk GrelochAl-Mar Wołomin3
259Szymon WalczakThe Naturat3
260Mateusz GórskiBeer Team3
261Ernest WiśniewskiAl-Mar Wołomin3
262Maciej SadochaHandyMan Elewacje3
263Maciej OleksiakBad Boys Ostrówek3
264Michał WojdaBad Boys Ostrówek3
265Grzegorz StaszewskiBeer Team3
266Tobiasz BończewskiRetro Squad3
267Tomasz MikusekAutoSzyby.com3
268Cezary WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki3
269Patryk BanaszkiewiczAKS Elektro3
270Mateusz KamińskiOrlik Zabrodzie3
271Radosław NowaczyńskiAl-Maj Car Marki3
272Bartosz CzerwińskiHandyMan Elewacje3
273Mateusz KostrzewaLema Logistic3
274Olek KlosLema Logistic3
275Kacper RafalskiBeer Team3
276Mateusz WróbelHandyMan Elewacje3
277Igor RakowskiBad Boys Ostrówek3
278Andrzej RogalskiBox Garda Marki3
279Jakub MilczarekGreen Team3
280Łukasz KwiatkowskiJoga Bonito3
281Kamil WycechAbyDoPrzodu2
282Grzegorz KarmiłowiczOrlik Zabrodzie2
283Paweł MaliszewskiAl-Mar Wołomin2
284Artur RadomskiAbyDoPrzodu2
285Kuba KnapBeer Team2
286Paweł StankiewiczBeer Team2
287Szymon KnapBeer Team2
288Przemysław SkoczeńPrefBud Tulewo2
289Przemysław JabłońskiBeer Team2
290Jarosław KufelLema Logistic2
291Adrian WawryłaPrefBud Tulewo2
292Paweł ZiółkowskiRetro Squad2
293Dariusz WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com2
294Marcin PachulskiRetro Squad2
295Patryk PtaszyńskiThe Naturat2
296Bartłomiej LipskiThe Naturat2
297Mateusz BalcerakAbyDoPrzodu2
298Łukasz StafaShow Team2
299Paweł GodlewskiMagnatt.eu2
300Michał BrochThe Naturat2
301Bartłomiej RadomskiThe Naturat2
302Damian WyszyńskiLema Logistic2
303Sebastian RadzkiGreen Team2
304Rafał BoruciakAKS Elektro2
305Cezary NowakowskiBlack Dragons Team2
306Karol KupisińskiAl-Maj Car Marki2
307Łukasz TurowskiMagnatt.eu2
308Michał GrykałowskiBox Garda Marki2
309Marcin JadczakLema Logistic2
310Emil WiatrakMagnatt.eu2
311Mariusz OleksiakBad Boys Ostrówek2
312Damian PiwkoAutoSzyby.com2
313Krzysztof PastorBox Garda Marki2
314Adrian PoniatowskiJoga Bonito2
315Marcin GrodaAl-Maj Car Marki1
316Mateusz WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com1
317Dawid KucińskiGreen Team1
318Damian JarzębskiRetro Squad1
319Norbert JarnutowskiThe Naturat1
320Oskar BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com1
321Grzegorz OwsiankaJoga Bonito1
322Emil MostowskiJoga Bonito1
323Krzysztof KacperskiBeer Team1
324Adrian GórnyAl-Maj Car Marki1
325Wojciech KuleszaAl-Mar Wołomin1
326Daniel SulichAKS Elektro1
327Patryk SadurekBlack Dragons Team1
328Adam RembelskiJoga Bonito1
329Sebastian KocięckiPrefBud Tulewo1
330Tomasz KufelLema Logistic1
331Krystian DąbkowskiBlack Dragons Team1
332Patryk AkierPrefBud Tulewo1
333Adrian KufelLema Logistic1
334Patryk WieczorekHandyMan Elewacje1
335Kamil PrzybyszGreen Team1
336Sylwester RępalskiBox Garda Marki1
337Norbert MarcinkiewiczCopa FC1
338Albert MichniewiczBad Boys Ostrówek1