Tabela wszech czasów – punktacja kanadyjska

Kanadyjczycy

#ZawodnikDrużyna
1Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com532376
2Mateusz MuszyńskiAl-Mar Wołomin522375
3Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com531972
4Michał ŁapińskiCopa FC313667
5Rafał KudrzyckiHandyMan Elewacje422365
6Mateusz MarcinkiewiczCopa FC342862
7Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo401757
8Adrian BieleckiShow Team292251
9Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek40949
10Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team341347
11Łukasz GodlewskiAl-Mar Wołomin321244
12Sebastian SasinCopa FC251742
13Łukasz GrochowskiAl-Maj Car Marki212041
14Damian KossakowskiLema Logistic271239
15Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo132639
16Kamil RyńskiRetro Squad241438
17Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com201838
18Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo281038
19Konrad KupiecAbyDoPrzodu31738
20Adam MichalikRDK Szewnica221436
21Piotr BoberShow Team251035
22Karol SochockiAl-Mar Wołomin221335
23Przemysław MatusiakShow Team211334
24Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje171633
25Michał WróblewskiCopa FC181533
26Sebastian LaskowskiAl-Mar Wołomin161733
27Sebastian PłócienniczakPrefBud Tulewo92332
28Piotr BieleckiOknotech Radzymin191231
29Paweł CackowskiBeer Team211031
30Tomasz FreybergBlack Dragons Team201131
31Adrian WojdaHandyMan Elewacje201131
32Mateusz AdamskiBlack Dragons Team151530
33Łukasz PokrzywnickiJoga Bonito22729
34Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo181129
35Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek181129
36Marcin BiałekRDK Szewnica121628
37Damian NowaczukRetro Squad20828
38Michał KrajewskiMagnatt20828
39Mateusz KowalczykCopa FC161127
40Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje171027
41Sebastian RyńskiRetro Squad161026
42Dariusz PiotrowiczLema Logistic131326
43Jacek MarkowskiHandyMan Elewacje141226
44Tomasz SieczkowskiJoga Bonito111526
45Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek141125
46Dominik KluczekPrefBud Tulewo16925
47Jakub RatajczakBlack Dragons Team141024
48Marcin RychtaAl-Mar Wołomin121224
49Alan WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki16723
50Konrad BulikCopa FC121123
51Andrzej SulewskiBad Boys Ostrówek15823
52Rafał RadomskiAbyDoPrzodu121123
53Konrad KanonPrefBud Tulewo19322
54Grzegorz MalczyńskiOknotech Radzymin16622
55Marcin SzymańskiPrefBud Tulewo15722
56Patryk CackowskiAutoSzyby.com61622
57Dariusz RosłonRetro Squad101222
58Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek121022
59Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje13922
60Michał JędrzejczykJoga Bonito101121
61Sergiusz ModzelewskiBlack Dragons Team81321
62Bartek PrzyszewskiCopa FC16521
63Adrian PoniatowskiJoga Bonito12921
64Jan MalinowskiShow Team11920
65Kacper CebulaJoga Bonito11920
66Patrick KlukBlack Dragons Team16420
67Patryk CzajkaPrefBud Tulewo14519
68Adam StromeckiAl-Maj Car Marki13619
69Maciej MakarowAl-Mar Wołomin91019
70Kacper MrózRDK Szewnica14519
71Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek91019
72Łukasz KowalskiPrefBud Tulewo91019
73Łukasz PasikHandyMan Elewacje12618
74Rafał BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin11718
75Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek11718
76Kamil DybekHandyMan Elewacje9918
77Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad41317
78Rafał MuchaAutoSzyby.com12517
79Adam MatejakOknotech Radzymin12517
80Krystian KarolakAl-Maj Car Marki61117
81Oskar BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com12517
82Przemysław GronekCopa FC9817
83Mariusz GodlewskiHandyMan Elewacje13417
84Arkadiusz MajorBlack Dragons Team13417
85Patryk KukwaRetro Squad12416
86Mariusz RutkowskiMagnatt8816
87Jarosław RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje7916
88Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek10616
89Marcin BłędowskiMagnatt51116
90Michał SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek41115
91Tomasz BylakOknotech Radzymin9514
92Mirosław WójcikRetro Squad7714
93Krzysztof GieraBeer Team11314
94Dariusz BanaszekHandyMan Elewacje7714
95Mariusz OchocińskiJoga Bonito8614
96Michał KurOld Stars Team6814
97Marek GajewskiLema Logistic5914
98Daniel JarosBox Garda Marki10414
99Maciej SadochaHandyMan Elewacje8614
100Kamil MelcherAbyDoPrzodu7714
101Tomasz KozłowskiJoga Bonito6814
102Mariusz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie7613
103Irek ZygartowiczBeer Team31013
104Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo6713
105Patryk SkrajnyCopa FC6713
106Damian ŁuczykOknotech Radzymin10313
107Bartek KielakCopa FC7613
108Mateusz WojdaHandyMan Elewacje6713
109Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com6713
110Adam WypyskiWola Rasztowska8513
111Łukasz KokoszaHandyMan Elewacje7613
112Zbigniew PawlakOrlik Zabrodzie10212
113Mateusz SkibniewskiBeer Team7512
114Szymon SkoczeńPrefBud Tulewo3912
115Artur AugustyniakRetro Squad6612
116Kamil CiakAKS Elektro7512
117Łukasz WięchAKS Elektro8412
118Alexander AnanchenkoLambada5712
119Piotr ZawadzkiPrefBud Tulewo7512
120Bartosz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek6612
121Maciej LewandowskiLema Logistic9312
122Dmytro ShuliakLambada6612
123Maciej MarkwartBlack Dragons Team5712
124Marcin PachulskiRetro Squad7411
125Mateusz KostrzewaLema Logistic10111
126Marek NiedzieskiLema Logistic7411
127Kamil PalonekRetro Squad3811
128Mateusz PryciakRetro Squad9211
129Jakub PergołJoga Bonito7411
130Adam KrólikMagnatt5611
131Arkadiusz PisarekLema Logistic9211
132Adam BaranAl-Mar Wołomin6511
133Łukasz KwiatkowskiJoga Bonito7411
134Seweryn RejmerMagnatt6410
135Kacper BanaszekAutoSzyby.com5510
136Daniel KaniaAbyDoPrzodu1910
137Arek MichalikRDK Szewnica5510
138Serhii ZakhariutaLambada8210
139Piotr KrzemińskiOknotech Radzymin2810
140Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek6410
141Mateusz TrąbińskiLambada8210
142Dominik GutPrefBud Tulewo6410
143Przemysław WycechAbyDoPrzodu6410
144Przemysław ChmielBad Boys Ostrówek4610
145Patryk SulewskiShow Team6410
146Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito2810
147Tomasz MikusekAutoSzyby.com459
148Dawid BanaszekAutoSzyby.com639
149Paweł RolkaBeer Team639
150Volodymyr LewitckijFC Spectare369
151Grzegorz KącaOknotech Radzymin279
152Karol MalinowskiOrlik Zabrodzie369
153Kuba BalcerakTygłysy549
154Bartłomiej DomałaAl-Maj Car Marki909
155Piotr OhdeLema Logistic549
156Paweł MichalikRDK Szewnica369
157Kamil ŻmijewskiLema Logistic639
158Damian KyciaCopa FC459
159Damian MalinowskiBox Garda Marki459
160Adam PietkiewiczRDK Szewnica369
161Michał KurAutoSzyby.com369
162Rafał SaksBox Garda Marki819
163Kacper PiątkowskiLema Logistic729
164Michał ŚwiętochowskiShow Team459
165Emil RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje459
166Łukasz BaranCopa FC189
167Przemysław LewandowskiPrefBud Tulewo358
168Krzysztof PiotrowskiThe Naturat538
169Kamil PortachaHandyMan Elewacje538
170Piotr BurzaShow Team448
171Adam AndrzejewskiAutoSzyby.com358
172Robert BiskupskiLambada448
173Marcin ŻywiecOld Stars Team718
174Łukasz KaczmarczykMagnatt358
175Michał MaciejczukOrlik Zabrodzie527
176Bartłomiej LipskiJoga Bonito437
177Przemysław AugustyniakRetro Squad437
178Rafał LudwiniakAKS Elektro437
179Mateusz KarpińskiBeer Team347
180Damian PaźMagnatt437
181Mateusz PrzybińskiBlack Dragons Team257
182Patryk GrelochAl-Mar Wołomin437
183Konstantyn KrasynskyiLambada347
184Paweł SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek527
185Rafał BulikWola Rasztowska527
186Szymon OwczyńskiRekiny Ząbki437
187Max YanchenkoLambada257
188Marcin BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin527
189Jarosław KornackiShow Team347
190Emil DobrygowskiLema Logistic167
191Rafał ZygartowiczHandyMan Elewacje347
192Daniel WięcekJoga Bonito167
193Mateusz LewandowskiOknotech Radzymin426
194Iwan DubowskiFC Spectare336
195Szymon BaranowskiThe Naturat336
196Andgej RatycFC Spectare516
197Andgej TitykFC Spectare426
198Rafał MalinowskiAKS Elektro426
199Adam AnaszewskiOrlik Zabrodzie336
200Paweł BukrakAutoSzyby.com066
201Maciej LęgasAl-Mar Wołomin336
202Karol SawickiBlack Dragons Team156
203Alexander MykhaliczykLambada246
204Marcin KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo246
205Michał SawickiJoga Bonito156
206Sebastian TurowskiMagnatt606
207Olek KlosLema Logistic336
208Marcin WiśniewskiAbyDoPrzodu246
209Bartłomiej BalcerLema Logistic336
210Szymon KnapBeer Team325
211Jakub OstrowskiThe Naturat235
212Paweł WyżykowskiLema Logistic235
213Łukasz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie145
214Łukasz SzydłowskiOrlik Zabrodzie505
215Michał GóreckiBlack Dragons Team325
216Patryk StankowskiOknotech Radzymin235
217Przemysław WoźnieckiAl-Maj Car Marki145
218Damian AugustyniakRetro Squad325
219Michał BalcerzakRDK Szewnica325
220Mateusz BiałekRDK Szewnica235
221Dominik ZadrożnyOknotech Radzymin325
222Sebastian FransowskiBlack Dragons Team325
223Karol KaczmarczykShow Team055
224Bartosz BrejnakJoga Bonito235
225Ernest RębelskiOknotech Radzymin224
226Jakub SkibowskiBeer Team134
227Jakub KlimkowskiThe Naturat314
228Krystian FalbowskiOrlik Zabrodzie224
229Piotr KozaAbyDoPrzodu134
230Oleg MarkiwFC Spectare134
231Adrian KozyraJoga Bonito224
232Cezary WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki314
233Jakub GrubekThe Naturat134
234Bartosz KaniaThe Naturat314
235Adrian WardaszkaThe Naturat224
236Szymon RudnikPrefBud Tulewo314
237Dominik GrądzkiThe Naturat224
238Michał CzubaAbyDoPrzodu134
239Wiktor GajewskiAbyDoPrzodu134
240Mateusz BalaOknotech Radzymin224
241Rafał KocykRekiny Ząbki404
242Ernest WiśniewskiAl-Mar Wołomin224
243Mariusz WdowińskiMagnatt224
244Arkadiusz WiśniewskiShow Team314
245Krzysztof StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek224
246Marcin LudzińskiRekiny Ząbki314
247Mateusz BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin224
248Grzegorz KonopkaOknotech Radzymin134
249Michał ChacińskiJoga Bonito224
250Kamil NowakBeer Team134
251Artur GuzOld Stars Team314
252Kamil WycechAbyDoPrzodu303
253Maciej KolasińskiRekiny Ząbki123
254Bartłomiej BisialskiLema Logistic033
255Krystian KalinowskiRDK Szewnica213
256Hubert SochackiLema Logistic303
257Radosław NowaczyńskiAl-Maj Car Marki123
258Rafał ZawadzkiRetro Squad033
259Krzysztof WoźniakAl-Maj Car Marki213
260Adrian BiałekTygłysy033
261Paweł GodlewskiMagnatt123
262Patryk BanaszkiewiczAKS Elektro303
263Wasyl KudybaFC Spectare303
264Zbyszek GagoAutoSzyby.com213
265Elwir KaskaShow Team303
266Cezary KubowiczJoga Bonito303
267Piotr JarosAl-Maj Car Marki303
268Kamil FalkenbergOknotech Radzymin033
269Marcin PolakBlack Dragons Team213
270Bartłomiej GajowniczekLema Logistic033
271Marcin RogalskiBox Garda Marki033
272Adrian JóźwiakShow Team213
273Piotr GóreckiHandyMan Elewacje213
274Bartek StelmachRekiny Ząbki123
275Krystian DąbkowskiBlack Dragons Team123
276Paweł MaliszewskiAl-Mar Wołomin213
277Artur LewandowskiOld Stars Team213
278Daniel LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje123
279Damian OstrowskiRDK Szewnica123
280Radosław TurowskiMagnatt123
281Mieczysław ObrębowskiOld Stars Team123
282Rafał GrabowskiAbyDoPrzodu213
283Bartosz CzerwińskiHandyMan Elewacje213
284Artur JaguszewskiAutoSzyby.com033
285Adam BogutaBox Garda Marki303
286Patryk MatysiakOld Stars Team123
287Christian MusuAutoSzyby.com112
288Artur SzczotkaRetro Squad022
289Mateusz HopciaAutoSzyby.com202
290Adrian SzubierajskiAl-Maj Car Marki112
291Krzysztof LewandowskiOknotech Radzymin202
292Michał WytrykusAbyDoPrzodu202
293Mateusz WronaTygłysy202
294Marcin GrodaAl-Maj Car Marki112
295Piotr RysztakAl-Maj Car Marki112
296Mikołaj BrzeskiBlack Dragons Team112
297Mateusz GórskiBeer Team112
298Piotr BiskupskiLambada202
299Jarosław KufelLema Logistic112
300Grzegorz WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki022
301Mikołaj JanowskiThe Naturat112
302Kamil DźwilewskiAl-Maj Car Marki202
303Przemysław JabłońskiBeer Team112
304Tomasz KufelLema Logistic202
305Michał GrykałowskiAl-Maj Car Marki022
306Paweł GrążewskiShow Team022
307Marcin JadczakLema Logistic202
308Mateusz PużukRekiny Ząbki112
309Damian PiwkoAutoSzyby.com202
310Mateusz NasiłowskiJoga Bonito022
311Piotr RemeszRekiny Ząbki112
312Anatolij VorobelOld Stars Team112
313Artur JesionowskiBox Garda Marki112
314Mikołaj KaczmarczykShow Team022
315Mateusz MalinowskiWola Rasztowska022
316Wojciech KuleszaAl-Mar Wołomin202
317Adrian MikulskiOld Stars Team202
318Marcin SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek022
319Maciej SobotaAl-Mar Wołomin202
320Mateusz MaliborskiJoga Bonito112
321Kamil WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com112
322Patryk DybowskiAl-Mar Wołomin022
323Paweł RybickiLema Logistic022
324Rafał RoguskiWola Rasztowska112
325Kamil WójcickiRetro Squad101
326Maciej ŁysiakAl-Maj Car Marki101
327Maciej OleksiakBad Boys Ostrówek101
328Paweł StankiewiczBeer Team011
329Filip KosińskiPrefBud Tulewo011
330Grzegorz StaszewskiBeer Team011
331Artur TraczykAl-Maj Car Marki011
332Albert PiechocińskiPrefBud Tulewo011
333Tomasz TerpiłowskiAl-Maj Car Marki101
334Dariusz NiedzieskiFC Spectare011
335Sebastian RadzkiCopa FC101
336Adam KoziaraOld Stars Team011
337Dawid KucińskiOknotech Radzymin101
338Łukasz StrączekRekiny Ząbki011
339Łukasz StafaShow Team011
340Tomasz WalaśkiewiczRDK Szewnica011
341Kamil RasińskiLema Logistic101
342Adam SochaRetro Squad101
343Marcin MarciniakOld Stars Team011
344Jroslaw LutsivFC Spectare101
345Mariusz OkrasaLema Logistic101
346Norbert KucharczykMagnatt011
347Daniel KowalskiAutoSzyby.com011
348Kacper KucharskiAl-Maj Car Marki011
349Daniel SulichAKS Elektro101
350Adrian GórnyAl-Maj Car Marki101
351Michał LaskowskiOrlik Zabrodzie011
352Oliwier BiałekTygłysy101
353Damian MichalakLema Logistic011
354Mariusz ŚwiatOrlik Zabrodzie101
355Dominik StawińskiRetro Squad101
356Marcin StolarskiRekiny Ząbki011
357Andrzej GrudzińskiWola Rasztowska011
358Eryk TomczykPrefBud Tulewo011
359Błażej KaimAl-Mar Wołomin011
360Mariusz ŻelazowskiHandyMan Elewacje101
361Jakub PełkaJoga Bonito101
362Hubert KopaniaAutoSzyby.com011
363Adrian KanieckiBox Garda Marki011
364Michał PietrasAutoSzyby.com011
365Jakub BanaszekOld Stars Team011
366Igor RakowskiBad Boys Ostrówek011
367Adam SabalaRDK Szewnica101
368Andrzej RogalskiBox Garda Marki011
369Krystian PrzyszewskiShow Team011
370Krzysztof KozaLema Logistic101
371Jakub MilczarekOknotech Radzymin101
372Mikołaj RokitaAutoSzyby.com011
373Adrian SzlezingierBox Garda Marki011
374Marcin GryzOld Stars Team101
375Arkadiusz WiercińskiRekiny Ząbki011
376Adam RatyńskiWola Rasztowska101
377Michał SkalskiLema Logistic011
378Dariusz WasilukJoga Bonito011
379Mateusz MilewskiJoga Bonito011
380Bartek BrykWola Rasztowska011
381Cezary MurawskiShow Team011
382Paweł WięchAutoSzyby.com011