Tabela wszech czasów – punktacja kanadyjska

Kanadyjczycy

ZawodnikDrużyna
Mateusz MuszyńskiJoga Bonito351045
Mateusz MarcinkiewiczCopa FC182240
Konrad KupiecAbyDoPrzodu31738
Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com201535
Rafał KudrzyckiGreen Team191231
Sebastian SasinHandyMan Elewacje201030
Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek24529
Paweł CackowskiRetro Squad20929
Michał WróblewskiGreen Team151328
Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com21728
Łukasz GodlewskiMagnatt.eu19726
Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje131225
Michał ŁapińskiCopa FC121224
Rafał RadomskiAbyDoPrzodu121123
Damian NowaczukRetro Squad17623
Damian KossakowskiLema Logistic15722
Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje13720
Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje10919
Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo71219
Kamil DybekHandyMan Elewacje9918
Sebastian LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje81018
Michał KrajewskiMagnatt.eu10717
Łukasz KowalskiGreen Team7916
Konrad KanonBeer Team13316
Sebastian PłócienniczakRetro Squad41216
Adrian WojdaGreen Team10414
Kamil MelcherAbyDoPrzodu7714
Irek ZygartowiczBeer Team31013
Patryk SkrajnyAbyDoPrzodu6713
Bartek PrzyszewskiThe Naturat8513
Mariusz RutkowskiMagnatt.eu6713
Dominik KluczekPrefBud Tulewo9413
Marcin BłędowskiMagnatt.eu4913
Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek6612
Mariusz GodlewskiHandyMan Elewacje9312
Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo9312
Mateusz SkibniewskiBeer Team7512
Grzegorz MalczyńskiGreen Team9312
Michał JędrzejczykJoga Bonito6612
Dariusz BanaszekHandyMan Elewacje6511
Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek6511
Jacek MarkowskiHandyMan Elewacje7411
Dariusz PiotrowiczLema Logistic4711
Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo6511
Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek5611
Marek NiedzieskiLema Logistic7411
Patryk CackowskiAutoSzyby.com4711
Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek8210
Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek5510
Damian ŁuczykGreen Team8210
Daniel KaniaAbyDoPrzodu1910
Przemysław WycechAbyDoPrzodu6410
Przemysław GronekCopa FC4610
Bartek KielakCopa FC459
Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek459
Marek GajewskiLema Logistic459
Michał SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek459
Marcin RychtaMagnatt.eu369
Adam KrólikMagnatt.eu459
Adrian BieleckiShow Team549
Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com369
Przemysław ChmielBad Boys Ostrówek459
Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com459
Zbigniew PawlakOrlik Zabrodzie628
Tomasz SieczkowskiJoga Bonito448
Dominik GutPrefBud Tulewo538
Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek538
Jarosław RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje358
Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo358
Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team437
Krzysztof GieraBeer Team527
Łukasz PasikHandyMan Elewacje617
Mariusz OchocińskiJoga Bonito347
Krzysztof PiotrowskiThe Naturat437
Jakub PergołJoga Bonito437
Arkadiusz PisarekLema Logistic617
Mariusz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie527
Przemek MatusiakShow Team707
Emil RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje437
Dariusz RosłonRetro Squad336
Tomasz KozłowskiJoga Bonito336
Szymon BaranowskiThe Naturat336
Marcin WiśniewskiAbyDoPrzodu246
Łukasz KaczmarczykMagnatt.eu246
Konrad BulikCopa FC336
Mateusz WojdaGreen Team325
Jarosław KornackiShow Team325
Szymon KnapBeer Team325
Seweryn RejmerMagnatt.eu505
Łukasz KwiatkowskiJoga Bonito325
Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad145
Adam AndrzejewskiAutoSzyby.com235
Michał KurHandyMan Elewacje235
Damian KyciaCopa FC415
Sebastian TurowskiMagnatt.eu505
Dominik ZadrożnyGreen Team325
Karol MalinowskiOrlik Zabrodzie325
Łukasz SzydłowskiOrlik Zabrodzie505
Kacper PiątkowskiLema Logistic325
Adam AnaszewskiOrlik Zabrodzie134
Michał CzubaAbyDoPrzodu134
Piotr KrzemińskiGreen Team134
Jakub KlimkowskiThe Naturat314
Jakub GrubekThe Naturat134
Piotr KozaAbyDoPrzodu134
Artur AugustyniakRetro Squad314
Mirosław WójcikRetro Squad134
Adrian WardaszkaThe Naturat224
Piotr ZawadzkiPrefBud Tulewo404
Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo224
Kamil NowakHandyMan Elewacje134
Wiktor GajewskiAbyDoPrzodu134
Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito134
Dominik GrądzkiThe Naturat224
Jakub OstrowskiThe Naturat123
Adrian PoniatowskiJoga Bonito213
Kamil PortachaGreen Team033
Paweł RolkaBeer Team303
Michał SawickiJoga Bonito033
Maciej LewandowskiLema Logistic213
Piotr BurzaShow Team213
Rafał GrabowskiAbyDoPrzodu213
Adrian KozyraJoga Bonito123
Paweł SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek123
Bartłomiej BisialskiLema Logistic033
Kamil WycechAbyDoPrzodu303
Marcin KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo213
Michał ChacińskiJoga Bonito123
Bartosz BrejnakJoga Bonito123
Rafał ZawadzkiRetro Squad033
Piotr GóreckiHandyMan Elewacje213
Piotr OhdeLema Logistic112
Kamil ŻmijewskiLema Logistic112
Bartosz KaniaThe Naturat112
Kamil WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com112
Mateusz BalaGreen Team112
Michał MaciejczukOrlik Zabrodzie112
Rafał ZygartowiczGreen Team112
Przemysław LewandowskiPrefBud Tulewo112
Mikołaj JanowskiThe Naturat112
Damian PiwkoAutoSzyby.com202
Patrick KlukThe Naturat202
Łukasz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie022
Michał WytrykusAbyDoPrzodu202
Bartłomiej GajowniczekLema Logistic022
Paweł WyżykowskiLema Logistic112
Krystian FalbowskiOrlik Zabrodzie022
Marcin JadczakLema Logistic202
Marcin SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek022
Przemysław JabłońskiBeer Team112
Elwir KaskaShow Team202
Łukasz KokoszaGreen Team112
Dariusz WasilukJoga Bonito011
Michał PietrasAutoSzyby.com011
Mariusz WdowińskiMagnatt.eu101
Grzegorz KonopkaGreen Team011
Jakub MilczarekGreen Team101
Igor RakowskiBad Boys Ostrówek011
Mikołaj RokitaAutoSzyby.com011
Hubert KopaniaAutoSzyby.com011
Radosław TurowskiMagnatt.eu011
Jakub RatajczakThe Naturat011
Paweł BukrakAutoSzyby.com011
Maciej OleksiakBad Boys Ostrówek101
Kamil WójcickiRetro Squad101
Patryk StankowskiGreen Team011
Mikołaj KaczmarczykShow Team011
Łukasz StafaShow Team011
Cezary MurawskiShow Team011
Michał LaskowskiOrlik Zabrodzie011
Paweł GodlewskiMagnatt.eu011
Mariusz ŚwiatOrlik Zabrodzie101
Grzegorz StaszewskiBeer Team011
Dawid KucińskiGreen Team101
Norbert KucharczykMagnatt.eu011
Adam SochaRetro Squad101
Mateusz KarpińskiBeer Team011
Jakub PełkaJoga Bonito101
Ernest RębelskiGreen Team011
Paweł WięchAutoSzyby.com011
Sergiusz ModzelewskiThe Naturat101
Eryk TomczykPrefBud Tulewo011
Adrian JóźwiakShow Team011
Andrzej SulewskiBad Boys Ostrówek101