Tabela wszech czasów – Drużyna kolejki

Top 6

#ZawodnikDrużyna
1Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com8
2Rafał KudrzyckiHandyMan Elewacje7
3Mateusz MuszyńskiJoga Bonito7
4Damian KossakowskiLema Logistic7
5Michał ŁapińskiCopa FC6
6Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team6
7Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo6
8Dariusz WaśCopa FC5
9Łukasz PokrzywnickiRDK Szewnica5
10Andrzej SulewskiBad Boys Ostrówek5
11Łukasz GodlewskiAl-Mar Wołomin5
12Adrian BieleckiShow Team5
13Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com5
14Piotr BieleckiOknotech Radzymin4
15Łukasz GrochowskiAl-Maj Car Marki4
16Konrad KanonPrefBud Tulewo4
17Kamil PortachaHandyMan Elewacje4
18Sebastian SasinCopa FC4
19Tomasz FreybergBlack Dragons Team4
20Piotr BoberShow Team4
21Adam MichalikRDK Szewnica4
22Mateusz MarcinkiewiczCopa FC4
23Sergiusz ModzelewskiBlack Dragons Team4
24Cezary MurawskiShow Team4
25Patryk StankowskiOknotech Radzymin3
26Adam StromeckiAl-Maj Car Marki3
27Mateusz KarpińskiBeer Team3
28Krystian KarolakAl-Maj Car Marki3
29Patryk CzajkaPrefBud Tulewo3
30Paweł CackowskiRetro Squad3
31Sebastian RyńskiRetro Squad3
32Kamil RyńskiRetro Squad3
33Łukasz TrąbińskiLambada3
34Dariusz ŻaboklickiBad Boys Ostrówek3
35Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com3
36Marcin BiałekRDK Szewnica3
37Dariusz PiotrowiczLema Logistic3
38Jacek MarkowskiHandyMan Elewacje3
39Daniel LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje3
40Adam SabalaRDK Szewnica3
41Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek3
42Arkadiusz MajorBlack Dragons Team3
43Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek3
44Marcin RychtaAl-Mar Wołomin3
45Karol SochockiAl-Mar Wołomin3
46Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek3
47Sebastian LaskowskiAl-Mar Wołomin3
48Michał MaciejczukOrlik Zabrodzie2
49Maciej ŁysiakAl-Maj Car Marki2
50Mateusz KostrzewaAl-Maj Car Marki2
51Alan WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki2
52Oskar BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com2
53Mateusz PryciakRetro Squad2
54Artur SzczotkaRetro Squad2
55Albert PiechocińskiPrefBud Tulewo2
56Patryk KukwaRetro Squad2
57Szymon SkoczeńPrefBud Tulewo2
58Krzysztof GieraBeer Team2
59Marcin MarciniakOld Stars Team2
60Tomasz BylakOknotech Radzymin2
61Andrzej GrudzińskiWola Rasztowska2
62Błażej KaimAl-Mar Wołomin2
63Mateusz PrzybińskiBlack Dragons Team2
64Konrad BulikCopa FC2
65Daniel KaniaAbyDoPrzodu2
66Bartosz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek2
67Maciej LęgasAl-Mar Wołomin2
68Jan MalinowskiShow Team2
69Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje2
70Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com2
71Marek GajewskiLema Logistic2
72Mateusz KowalczykCopa FC2
73Konrad KupiecAbyDoPrzodu2
74Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo2
75Daniel JarosBox Garda Marki2
76Michał SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek2
77Przemysław MatusiakShow Team2
78Łukasz KokoszaHandyMan Elewacje2
79Łukasz BaranWola Rasztowska2
80Jarosław RozbickiDrink Team2
81Mateusz AdamskiBlack Dragons Team2
82Kacper MrózRDK Szewnica2
83Bartek PrzyszewskiCopa FC2
84Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek2
85Michał KrajewskiMagnatt2
86Maciej SobotaAl-Mar Wołomin2
87Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo2
88Łukasz KowalskiPrefBud Tulewo2
89Piotr ManajAl-Mar Wołomin1
90Kamil PasiekaKustosze1
91Szymon RudnikPrefBud Tulewo1
92Mikołaj BrzeskiBlack Dragons Team1
93Kuba BalcerakDrink Team1
94Bartłomiej DomałaAl-Maj Car Marki1
95Przemysław KaczmarczykWola Rasztowska1
96Michał GóreckiBlack Dragons Team1
97Piotr JarosAl-Maj Car Marki1
98Dominik PenkulPrefBud Tulewo1
99Igor MućkaWola Rasztowska1
100Grzegorz KącaOknotech Radzymin1
101Stefan NeculaAl-Mar Wołomin1
102Rafał MuchaAutoSzyby.com1
103Tomasz MikusekAutoSzyby.com1
104Dariusz NiedzieskiFC Spectare1
105Marcin PachulskiRetro Squad1
106Łukasz StrączekRekiny Ząbki1
107Grzegorz PańskiRetro Squad1
108Karol JankowskiBad Boys Ostrówek1
109Kacper RafalskiBeer Team1
110Adam MatejakOknotech Radzymin1
111Kamil PalonekRetro Squad1
112Volodymyr LewitckijFC Spectare1
113Andgej TitykFC Spectare1
114Przemysław AugustyniakRetro Squad1
115Andgej RatycFC Spectare1
116Adrian GórnyAl-Maj Car Marki1
117Karol MalinowskiOrlik Zabrodzie1
118Michał WytrykusAbyDoPrzodu1
119Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad1
120Jakub SkibowskiBeer Team1
121Mariusz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie1
122Kacper BanaszekAutoSzyby.com1
123Mariusz TrojanekHandyMan Elewacje1
124Patryk BanaszkiewiczAKS Elektro1
125Sebastian RadzkiCopa FC1
126Marcin ChmielOrlik Zabrodzie1
127Norbert KucharczykOknotech Radzymin1
128Sebastian PłócienniczakRetro Squad1
129Paweł RolkaBeer Team1
130Bartosz RosłonKustosze1
131Bartłomiej LipskiJoga Bonito1
132Kamil CiakAKS Elektro1
133Łukasz WięchAKS Elektro1
134Marek NiedzieskiLema Logistic1
135Oskar GajewskiLema Logistic1
136Cezary NowakowskiBlack Dragons Team1
137Piotr ZawadzkiPrefBud Tulewo1
138Alexander AnanchenkoLambada1
139Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek1
140Piotr BurzaShow Team1
141Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo1
142Paweł MichalikRDK Szewnica1
143Bartek StelmachRekiny Ząbki1
144Kamil ŻmijewskiLema Logistic1
145Patryk GrelochAl-Mar Wołomin1
146Dariusz BanaszekHandyMan Elewacje1
147Patryk SkrajnyCopa FC1
148Karol SawickiBlack Dragons Team1
149Damian ŁuczykOknotech Radzymin1
150Bartek KielakCopa FC1
151Konstantyn KrasynskyiLambada1
152Arkadiusz PawlakFC Radzymin1
153Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo1
154Serhii ZakhariutaLambada1
155Mateusz WojdaDrink Team1
156Damian MalinowskiBox Garda Marki1
157Przemysław GronekCopa FC1
158Marcin SzymańskiPrefBud Tulewo1
159Adam KrólikMagnatt1
160Piotr KrzemińskiHandyMan Elewacje1
161Adam PietkiewiczRDK Szewnica1
162Stepan KokhanFC Radzymin1
163Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek1
164Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje1
165Maciej SadochaHandyMan Elewacje1
166Patryk CackowskiAutoSzyby.com1
167Mateusz NasiłowskiJoga Bonito1
168Tomasz KozłowskiJoga Bonito1
169Michał KurAutoSzyby.com1
170Kamil MelcherAbyDoPrzodu1
171Paweł MaliszewskiAl-Mar Wołomin1
172Mariusz RutkowskiDrink Team1
173Michał WróblewskiCopa FC1
174Max YanchenkoLambada1
175Jakub RatajczakBlack Dragons Team1
176Anatolij VorobelOld Stars Team1
177Rafał RadomskiAbyDoPrzodu1
178Krzysztof StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek1
179Adam WypyskiWola Rasztowska1
180Tomasz SieczkowskiJoga Bonito1
181Przemysław WycechAbyDoPrzodu1
182Michał SawickiJoga Bonito1
183Przemysław ChmielBad Boys Ostrówek1
184Michał ŚwiętochowskiShow Team1
185Patryk SulewskiShow Team1
186Maciej MakarowAl-Mar Wołomin1
187Sebastian TurowskiMagnatt1
188Dmytro ShuliakLambada1
189Michał ChacińskiJoga Bonito1
190Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje1
191Adrian WojdaHandyMan Elewacje1
192Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek1
193Daniel WięcekJoga Bonito1
194Bartosz CzerwińskiHandyMan Elewacje1
195Patrick KlukBlack Dragons Team1
196Artur JaguszewskiAutoSzyby.com1
197Artur GuzOld Stars Team1
198Bartłomiej BalcerLema Logistic1
199Dariusz WasilukJoga Bonito1
200Adrian PoniatowskiJoga Bonito1