Tabela wszech czasów – bramki

Strzelcy

#ZawodnikDrużyna
1Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com53
2Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com53
3Mateusz MuszyńskiAl-Mar Wołomin52
4Rafał KudrzyckiHandyMan Elewacje42
5Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek40
6Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo40
7Mateusz MarcinkiewiczCopa FC34
8Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team34
9Łukasz GodlewskiAl-Mar Wołomin32
10Michał ŁapińskiCopa FC31
11Konrad KupiecAbyDoPrzodu31
12Adrian BieleckiShow Team29
13Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo28
14Damian KossakowskiLema Logistic27
15Sebastian SasinCopa FC25
16Piotr BoberShow Team25
17Kamil RyńskiRetro Squad24
18Łukasz PokrzywnickiJoga Bonito22
19Adam MichalikRDK Szewnica22
20Karol SochockiAl-Mar Wołomin22
21Łukasz GrochowskiAl-Maj Car Marki21
22Paweł CackowskiBeer Team21
23Przemysław MatusiakShow Team21
24Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com20
25Tomasz FreybergBlack Dragons Team20
26Damian NowaczukRetro Squad20
27Michał KrajewskiMagnatt20
28Adrian WojdaHandyMan Elewacje20
29Konrad KanonPrefBud Tulewo19
30Piotr BieleckiOknotech Radzymin19
31Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo18
32Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek18
33Michał WróblewskiCopa FC18
34Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje17
35Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje17
36Sebastian RyńskiRetro Squad16
37Alan WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki16
38Grzegorz MalczyńskiOknotech Radzymin16
39Mateusz KowalczykCopa FC16
40Dominik KluczekPrefBud Tulewo16
41Bartek PrzyszewskiCopa FC16
42Patrick KlukBlack Dragons Team16
43Sebastian LaskowskiAl-Mar Wołomin16
44Andrzej SulewskiBad Boys Ostrówek15
45Marcin SzymańskiPrefBud Tulewo15
46Mateusz AdamskiBlack Dragons Team15
47Patryk CzajkaPrefBud Tulewo14
48Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek14
49Jacek MarkowskiHandyMan Elewacje14
50Jakub RatajczakBlack Dragons Team14
51Kacper MrózRDK Szewnica14
52Adam StromeckiAl-Maj Car Marki13
53Dariusz PiotrowiczLema Logistic13
54Mariusz GodlewskiHandyMan Elewacje13
55Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje13
56Arkadiusz MajorBlack Dragons Team13
57Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo13
58Rafał MuchaAutoSzyby.com12
59Oskar BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com12
60Adam MatejakOknotech Radzymin12
61Patryk KukwaRetro Squad12
62Konrad BulikCopa FC12
63Marcin BiałekRDK Szewnica12
64Rafał RadomskiAbyDoPrzodu12
65Łukasz PasikHandyMan Elewacje12
66Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek12
67Marcin RychtaAl-Mar Wołomin12
68Adrian PoniatowskiJoga Bonito12
69Krzysztof GieraBeer Team11
70Jan MalinowskiShow Team11
71Tomasz SieczkowskiJoga Bonito11
72Rafał BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin11
73Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek11
74Kacper CebulaJoga Bonito11
75Zbigniew PawlakOrlik Zabrodzie10
76Mateusz KostrzewaLema Logistic10
77Damian ŁuczykOknotech Radzymin10
78Michał JędrzejczykJoga Bonito10
79Daniel JarosBox Garda Marki10
80Dariusz RosłonRetro Squad10
81Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek10
82Bartłomiej DomałaAl-Maj Car Marki9
83Mateusz PryciakRetro Squad9
84Sebastian PłócienniczakPrefBud Tulewo9
85Tomasz BylakOknotech Radzymin9
86Przemysław GronekCopa FC9
87Arkadiusz PisarekLema Logistic9
88Maciej LewandowskiLema Logistic9
89Maciej MakarowAl-Mar Wołomin9
90Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek9
91Kamil DybekHandyMan Elewacje9
92Łukasz KowalskiPrefBud Tulewo9
93Łukasz WięchAKS Elektro8
94Mariusz OchocińskiJoga Bonito8
95Serhii ZakhariutaLambada8
96Maciej SadochaHandyMan Elewacje8
97Mateusz TrąbińskiLambada8
98Mariusz RutkowskiMagnatt8
99Rafał SaksBox Garda Marki8
100Adam WypyskiWola Rasztowska8
101Sergiusz ModzelewskiBlack Dragons Team8
102Marcin PachulskiRetro Squad7
103Mateusz SkibniewskiBeer Team7
104Kamil CiakAKS Elektro7
105Marek NiedzieskiLema Logistic7
106Mariusz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie7
107Mirosław WójcikRetro Squad7
108Piotr ZawadzkiPrefBud Tulewo7
109Dariusz BanaszekHandyMan Elewacje7
110Bartek KielakCopa FC7
111Jakub PergołJoga Bonito7
112Marcin ŻywiecOld Stars Team7
113Kamil MelcherAbyDoPrzodu7
114Kacper PiątkowskiLema Logistic7
115Łukasz KokoszaHandyMan Elewacje7
116Jarosław RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje7
117Łukasz KwiatkowskiJoga Bonito7
118Seweryn RejmerMagnatt6
119Dawid BanaszekAutoSzyby.com6
120Artur AugustyniakRetro Squad6
121Krystian KarolakAl-Maj Car Marki6
122Paweł RolkaBeer Team6
123Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo6
124Bartosz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek6
125Kamil ŻmijewskiLema Logistic6
126Patryk SkrajnyCopa FC6
127Michał KurOld Stars Team6
128Mateusz WojdaHandyMan Elewacje6
129Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek6
130Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com6
131Patryk CackowskiAutoSzyby.com6
132Tomasz KozłowskiJoga Bonito6
133Dominik GutPrefBud Tulewo6
134Adam BaranAl-Mar Wołomin6
135Przemysław WycechAbyDoPrzodu6
136Patryk SulewskiShow Team6
137Sebastian TurowskiMagnatt6
138Dmytro ShuliakLambada6
139Andgej RatycFC Spectare5
140Krzysztof PiotrowskiThe Naturat5
141Kuba BalcerakTygłysy5
142Michał MaciejczukOrlik Zabrodzie5
143Kacper BanaszekAutoSzyby.com5
144Łukasz SzydłowskiOrlik Zabrodzie5
145Kamil PortachaHandyMan Elewacje5
146Alexander AnanchenkoLambada5
147Piotr OhdeLema Logistic5
148Paweł SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek5
149Arek MichalikRDK Szewnica5
150Rafał BulikWola Rasztowska5
151Marek GajewskiLema Logistic5
152Adam KrólikMagnatt5
153Marcin BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin5
154Maciej MarkwartBlack Dragons Team5
155Marcin BłędowskiMagnatt5
156Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad4
157Mateusz LewandowskiOknotech Radzymin4
158Tomasz MikusekAutoSzyby.com4
159Rafał LudwiniakAKS Elektro4
160Przemysław AugustyniakRetro Squad4
161Rafał MalinowskiAKS Elektro4
162Andgej TitykFC Spectare4
163Bartłomiej LipskiJoga Bonito4
164Damian PaźMagnatt4
165Piotr BurzaShow Team4
166Robert BiskupskiLambada4
167Patryk GrelochAl-Mar Wołomin4
168Damian KyciaCopa FC4
169Rafał KocykRekiny Ząbki4
170Damian MalinowskiBox Garda Marki4
171Szymon OwczyńskiRekiny Ząbki4
172Michał SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek4
173Przemysław ChmielBad Boys Ostrówek4
174Michał ŚwiętochowskiShow Team4
175Emil RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje4
176Iwan DubowskiFC Spectare3
177Wasyl KudybaFC Spectare3
178Jakub KlimkowskiThe Naturat3
179Szymon RudnikPrefBud Tulewo3
180Volodymyr LewitckijFC Spectare3
181Michał GóreckiBlack Dragons Team3
182Cezary KubowiczJoga Bonito3
183Szymon BaranowskiThe Naturat3
184Adam AnaszewskiOrlik Zabrodzie3
185Kamil PalonekRetro Squad3
186Szymon KnapBeer Team3
187Piotr JarosAl-Maj Car Marki3
188Irek ZygartowiczBeer Team3
189Mateusz KarpińskiRetro Squad3
190Kamil WycechAbyDoPrzodu3
191Cezary WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki3
192Patryk BanaszkiewiczAKS Elektro3
193Szymon SkoczeńPrefBud Tulewo3
194Bartosz KaniaThe Naturat3
195Karol MalinowskiOrlik Zabrodzie3
196Elwir KaskaShow Team3
197Damian AugustyniakRetro Squad3
198Przemysław LewandowskiPrefBud Tulewo3
199Hubert SochackiLema Logistic3
200Michał BalcerzakRDK Szewnica3
201Adam AndrzejewskiAutoSzyby.com3
202Paweł MichalikRDK Szewnica3
203Maciej LęgasAl-Mar Wołomin3
204Konstantyn KrasynskyiLambada3
205Adam PietkiewiczRDK Szewnica3
206Dominik ZadrożnyOknotech Radzymin3
207Michał KurAutoSzyby.com3
208Sebastian FransowskiBlack Dragons Team3
209Arkadiusz WiśniewskiShow Team3
210Marcin LudzińskiRekiny Ząbki3
211Łukasz KaczmarczykMagnatt3
212Jarosław KornackiShow Team3
213Olek KlosLema Logistic3
214Rafał ZygartowiczHandyMan Elewacje3
215Artur GuzOld Stars Team3
216Bartłomiej BalcerLema Logistic3
217Adam BogutaBox Garda Marki3
218Zbyszek GagoAutoSzyby.com2
219Adrian WardaszkaThe Naturat2
220Krzysztof LewandowskiOknotech Radzymin2
221Piotr BiskupskiLambada2
222Jakub OstrowskiThe Naturat2
223Paweł WyżykowskiLema Logistic2
224Ernest RębelskiOknotech Radzymin2
225Mateusz HopciaAutoSzyby.com2
226Dominik GrądzkiThe Naturat2
227Grzegorz KącaOknotech Radzymin2
228Patryk StankowskiOknotech Radzymin2
229Marcin PolakBlack Dragons Team2
230Krystian KalinowskiRDK Szewnica2
231Krystian FalbowskiOrlik Zabrodzie2
232Tomasz KufelLema Logistic2
233Adrian KozyraJoga Bonito2
234Michał WytrykusAbyDoPrzodu2
235Mateusz WronaTygłysy2
236Kamil DźwilewskiAl-Maj Car Marki2
237Krzysztof WoźniakAl-Maj Car Marki2
238Mateusz PrzybińskiBlack Dragons Team2
239Adrian JóźwiakShow Team2
240Piotr GóreckiHandyMan Elewacje2
241Mateusz BiałekRDK Szewnica2
242Mateusz BalaOknotech Radzymin2
243Marcin JadczakLema Logistic2
244Damian PiwkoAutoSzyby.com2
245Piotr KrzemińskiHandyMan Elewacje2
246Ernest WiśniewskiAl-Mar Wołomin2
247Alexander MykhaliczykLambada2
248Paweł MaliszewskiAl-Mar Wołomin2
249Artur LewandowskiOld Stars Team2
250Max YanchenkoLambada2
251Mariusz WdowińskiMagnatt2
252Krzysztof StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek2
253Marcin KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo2
254Mateusz BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin2
255Michał ChacińskiJoga Bonito2
256Rafał GrabowskiAbyDoPrzodu2
257Wojciech KuleszaAl-Mar Wołomin2
258Adrian MikulskiOld Stars Team2
259Bartosz CzerwińskiHandyMan Elewacje2
260Maciej SobotaAl-Mar Wołomin2
261Marcin WiśniewskiAbyDoPrzodu2
262Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito2
263Bartosz BrejnakJoga Bonito2
264Mikołaj JanowskiThe Naturat1
265Jakub GrubekThe Naturat1
266Maciej OleksiakBad Boys Ostrówek1
267Adam SochaRetro Squad1
268Piotr KozaAbyDoPrzodu1
269Paweł GodlewskiOknotech Radzymin1
270Dawid KucińskiOknotech Radzymin1
271Przemysław JabłońskiBeer Team1
272Maciej KolasińskiRekiny Ząbki1
273Adrian SzubierajskiAl-Maj Car Marki1
274Mikołaj BrzeskiBlack Dragons Team1
275Marcin GrodaAl-Maj Car Marki1
276Adrian GórnyAl-Maj Car Marki1
277Kamil RasińskiLema Logistic1
278Radosław NowaczyńskiAl-Maj Car Marki1
279Przemysław WoźnieckiAl-Maj Car Marki1
280Daniel SulichAKS Elektro1
281Sebastian RadzkiCopa FC1
282Tomasz TerpiłowskiAl-Maj Car Marki1
283Mateusz GórskiBeer Team1
284Jakub SkibowskiBeer Team1
285Christian MusuAutoSzyby.com1
286Piotr RysztakAl-Maj Car Marki1
287Dominik StawińskiRetro Squad1
288Jarosław KufelLema Logistic1
289Jroslaw LutsivFC Spectare1
290Łukasz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie1
291Oleg MarkiwFC Spectare1
292Mariusz ŚwiatOrlik Zabrodzie1
293Oliwier BiałekTygłysy1
294Mariusz OkrasaLema Logistic1
295Kamil WójcickiRetro Squad1
296Maciej ŁysiakAl-Maj Car Marki1
297Mariusz ŻelazowskiHandyMan Elewacje1
298Michał CzubaAbyDoPrzodu1
299Jakub PełkaJoga Bonito1
300Wiktor GajewskiAbyDoPrzodu1
301Bartek StelmachRekiny Ząbki1
302Daniel KaniaAbyDoPrzodu1
303Karol SawickiBlack Dragons Team1
304Mateusz PużukRekiny Ząbki1
305Krystian DąbkowskiBlack Dragons Team1
306Piotr RemeszRekiny Ząbki1
307Daniel LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje1
308Anatolij VorobelOld Stars Team1
309Adam SabalaRDK Szewnica1
310Artur JesionowskiBox Garda Marki1
311Michał SawickiJoga Bonito1
312Damian OstrowskiRDK Szewnica1
313Grzegorz KonopkaOknotech Radzymin1
314Radosław TurowskiMagnatt1
315Łukasz BaranWola Rasztowska1
316Mieczysław ObrębowskiOld Stars Team1
317Krzysztof KozaLema Logistic1
318Jakub MilczarekOknotech Radzymin1
319Emil DobrygowskiLema Logistic1
320Marcin GryzOld Stars Team1
321Daniel WięcekJoga Bonito1
322Kamil NowakHandyMan Elewacje1
323Mateusz MaliborskiJoga Bonito1
324Adam RatyńskiWola Rasztowska1
325Kamil WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com1
326Rafał RoguskiWola Rasztowska1
327Patryk MatysiakOld Stars Team1