Tabela wszech czasów – bramki

Strzelcy

#ZawodnikDrużyna
1Mateusz MuszyńskiJoga Bonito37
2Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com36
3Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com36
4Mateusz MarcinkiewiczCopa FC34
5Rafał KudrzyckiGreen Team33
6Konrad KupiecAbyDoPrzodu31
7Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek30
8Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo26
9Sebastian SasinHandyMan Elewacje25
10Łukasz GodlewskiMagnatt.eu24
11Damian KossakowskiLema Logistic21
12Paweł CackowskiRetro Squad21
13Adrian BieleckiShow Team21
14Damian NowaczukRetro Squad20
15Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo19
16Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje17
17Michał WróblewskiGreen Team17
18Michał ŁapińskiCopa FC16
19Konrad KanonBeer Team16
20Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje16
21Dominik KluczekPrefBud Tulewo16
22Grzegorz MalczyńskiGreen Team15
23Sebastian LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje15
24Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com14
25Przemysław MatusiakShow Team14
26Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team14
27Adrian WojdaGreen Team14
28Bartek PrzyszewskiThe Naturat13
29Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje13
30Rafał RadomskiAbyDoPrzodu12
31Mariusz GodlewskiHandyMan Elewacje12
32Krzysztof GieraBeer Team11
33Patrick KlukThe Naturat11
34Rafał MuchaAutoSzyby.com11
35Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek11
36Łukasz PasikHandyMan Elewacje11
37Zbigniew PawlakOrlik Zabrodzie10
38Damian ŁuczykGreen Team10
39Daniel JarosBox Garda Marki10
40Michał KrajewskiMagnatt.eu10
41Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo10
42Bartłomiej DomałaAl-Maj Car Marki9
43Piotr BieleckiGreen Team9
44Michał JędrzejczykJoga Bonito9
45Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek9
46Kamil DybekHandyMan Elewacje9
47Łukasz WięchAKS Elektro8
48Łukasz KowalskiGreen Team8
49Dariusz PiotrowiczLema Logistic8
50Arkadiusz PisarekLema Logistic8
51Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo8
52Dariusz RosłonRetro Squad8
53Rafał SaksBox Garda Marki8
54Tomasz SieczkowskiJoga Bonito8
55Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek8
56Bartek KielakCopa FC7
57Mariusz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie7
58Mariusz OchocińskiJoga Bonito7
59Kamil CiakAKS Elektro7
60Mateusz SkibniewskiBeer Team7
61Sebastian PłócienniczakRetro Squad7
62Mirosław WójcikRetro Squad7
63Dariusz BanaszekHandyMan Elewacje7
64Jacek MarkowskiHandyMan Elewacje7
65Kamil MelcherAbyDoPrzodu7
66Marek NiedzieskiLema Logistic7
67Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek7
68Maciej LewandowskiLema Logistic7
69Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek7
70Sergiusz ModzelewskiThe Naturat6
71Tomasz FreybergBlack Dragons Team6
72Kacper CebulaJoga Bonito6
73Kamil RyńskiRetro Squad6
74Marcin BiałekAKS Elektro6
75Jakub PergołJoga Bonito6
76Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek6
77Patryk SkrajnyAbyDoPrzodu6
78Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek6
79Patryk CackowskiAutoSzyby.com6
80Mariusz RutkowskiMagnatt.eu6
81Dominik GutPrefBud Tulewo6
82Przemysław WycechAbyDoPrzodu6
83Łukasz KokoszaGreen Team6
84Jarosław RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje6
85Łukasz GrochowskiAl-Maj Car Marki5
86Mateusz KowalczykCopa FC5
87Kacper BanaszekBeer Team5
88Sebastian RyńskiRetro Squad5
89Łukasz SzydłowskiOrlik Zabrodzie5
90Arkadiusz MajorBlack Dragons Team5
91Krzysztof PiotrowskiThe Naturat5
92Przemysław GronekCopa FC5
93Paweł RolkaBeer Team5
94Seweryn RejmerMagnatt.eu5
95Rafał BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin5
96Michał MaciejczukOrlik Zabrodzie5
97Marek GajewskiLema Logistic5
98Mateusz WojdaGreen Team5
99Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com5
100Sebastian TurowskiMagnatt.eu5
101Marcin RychtaMagnatt.eu5
102Rafał MalinowskiAKS Elektro4
103Dawid BanaszekBeer Team4
104Damian KyciaCopa FC4
105Tomasz MikusekAutoSzyby.com4
106Konrad BulikCopa FC4
107Rafał LudwiniakAKS Elektro4
108Alan WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki4
109Przemysław ChmielBad Boys Ostrówek4
110Piotr BurzaShow Team4
111Piotr ZawadzkiPrefBud Tulewo4
112Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo4
113Damian MalinowskiBox Garda Marki4
114Jan MalinowskiShow Team4
115Adam KrólikMagnatt.eu4
116Adam BaranAl-Mar Wołomin4
117Kacper PiątkowskiLema Logistic4
118Patryk SulewskiShow Team4
119Emil RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje4
120Adrian PoniatowskiJoga Bonito4
121Marcin BłędowskiMagnatt.eu4
122Michał SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek4
123Mateusz KostrzewaLema Logistic3
124Patryk BanaszkiewiczAKS Elektro3
125Jakub KlimkowskiThe Naturat3
126Bartosz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek3
127Maciej MarkwartBlack Dragons Team3
128Cezary WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki3
129Mateusz AdamskiBlack Dragons Team3
130Szymon BaranowskiThe Naturat3
131Kamil WycechAbyDoPrzodu3
132Bartosz KaniaThe Naturat3
133Artur AugustyniakRetro Squad3
134Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad3
135Adam AnaszewskiOrlik Zabrodzie3
136Szymon KnapBeer Team3
137Irek ZygartowiczBeer Team3
138Jarosław KornackiShow Team3
139Elwir KaskaShow Team3
140Karol MalinowskiOrlik Zabrodzie3
141Maciej SadochaHandyMan Elewacje3
142Marcin SzymańskiPrefBud Tulewo3
143Piotr OhdeLema Logistic3
144Adam AndrzejewskiAutoSzyby.com3
145Kamil ŻmijewskiLema Logistic3
146Tomasz KozłowskiJoga Bonito3
147Michał KurHandyMan Elewacje3
148Dominik ZadrożnyGreen Team3
149Łukasz KwiatkowskiJoga Bonito3
150Adam BogutaBox Garda Marki3
151Krystian FalbowskiOrlik Zabrodzie2
152Arek MichalikAKS Elektro2
153Krzysztof WoźniakAl-Maj Car Marki2
154Paweł WyżykowskiLema Logistic2
155Jakub OstrowskiThe Naturat2
156Adrian KozyraJoga Bonito2
157Patryk KukwaRetro Squad2
158Adrian WardaszkaThe Naturat2
159Adam StromeckiAl-Maj Car Marki2
160Maciej MakarowAl-Mar Wołomin2
161Dominik GrądzkiThe Naturat2
162Bartosz CzerwińskiHandyMan Elewacje2
163Piotr BiskupskiAKS Elektro2
164Paweł MaliszewskiAl-Mar Wołomin2
165Przemysław LewandowskiPrefBud Tulewo2
166Łukasz KaczmarczykMagnatt.eu2
167Michał WytrykusAbyDoPrzodu2
168Ernest RębelskiGreen Team2
169Marcin PolakBlack Dragons Team2
170Tomasz KufelLema Logistic2
171Kamil PortachaGreen Team2
172Piotr GóreckiHandyMan Elewacje2
173Mateusz BalaGreen Team2
174Marcin JadczakLema Logistic2
175Paweł SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek2
176Damian PiwkoAutoSzyby.com2
177Rafał ZygartowiczGreen Team2
178Marcin KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo2
179Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito2
180Rafał GrabowskiAbyDoPrzodu2
181Marcin WiśniewskiAbyDoPrzodu2
182Kamil RasińskiLema Logistic1
183Mateusz GórskiBeer Team1
184Maciej OleksiakBad Boys Ostrówek1
185Robert BiskupskiAKS Elektro1
186Daniel SulichAKS Elektro1
187Kamil WójcickiRetro Squad1
188Mikołaj JanowskiThe Naturat1
189Mariusz ŚwiatOrlik Zabrodzie1
190Daniel WięcekJoga Bonito1
191Dominik StawińskiRetro Squad1
192Sebastian RadzkiGreen Team1
193Ernest WiśniewskiAl-Mar Wołomin1
194Piotr KozaAbyDoPrzodu1
195Jakub SkibowskiBeer Team1
196Łukasz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie1
197Marcin BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin1
198Mateusz BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin1
199Adam SochaRetro Squad1
200Karol SawickiBlack Dragons Team1
201Przemysław JabłońskiBeer Team1
202Wojciech KuleszaAl-Mar Wołomin1
203Jakub GrubekThe Naturat1
204Daniel LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje1
205Przemysław WoźnieckiAl-Maj Car Marki1
206Marcin GrodaAl-Maj Car Marki1
207Radosław NowaczyńskiAl-Maj Car Marki1
208Dawid KucińskiGreen Team1
209Adrian GórnyAl-Maj Car Marki1
210Patryk StankowskiGreen Team1
211Emil DobrygowskiLema Logistic1
212Michał SawickiJoga Bonito1
213Olek KlosLema Logistic1
214Jakub PełkaJoga Bonito1
215Michał CzubaAbyDoPrzodu1
216Adrian JóźwiakShow Team1
217Wiktor GajewskiAbyDoPrzodu1
218Andrzej SulewskiBad Boys Ostrówek1
219Daniel KaniaAbyDoPrzodu1
220Piotr KrzemińskiGreen Team1
221Mariusz WdowińskiMagnatt.eu1
222Artur JesionowskiBox Garda Marki1
223Michał ChacińskiJoga Bonito1
224Jakub MilczarekGreen Team1
225Kamil NowakHandyMan Elewacje1
226Kamil WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com1
227Bartosz BrejnakJoga Bonito1