Tabela wszech czasów – asysty

Asystenci

#ZawodnikDrużyna
1Michał ŁapińskiCopa FC29
2Mateusz MarcinkiewiczCopa FC28
3Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo26
4Sebastian PłócienniczakPrefBud Tulewo23
5Rafał KudrzyckiHandyMan Elewacje23
6Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com22
7Adrian BieleckiShow Team21
8Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com19
9Mateusz MuszyńskiAl-Mar Wołomin18
10Łukasz GrochowskiAl-Maj Car Marki17
11Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com17
12Sebastian SasinCopa FC17
13Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo17
14Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje16
15Sebastian LaskowskiAl-Mar Wołomin16
16Marcin BiałekRDK Szewnica15
17Patryk CackowskiAutoSzyby.com15
18Michał WróblewskiOknotech Radzymin15
19Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad13
20Dariusz PiotrowiczLema Logistic13
21Tomasz SieczkowskiJoga Bonito13
22Kamil RyńskiRetro Squad12
23Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team12
24Sergiusz ModzelewskiBlack Dragons Team12
25Damian KossakowskiLema Logistic12
26Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek11
27Michał SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek11
28Jacek MarkowskiHandyMan Elewacje11
29Przemysław MatusiakShow Team11
30Adam MichalikRDK Szewnica11
31Rafał RadomskiAbyDoPrzodu11
32Marcin RychtaAl-Mar Wołomin11
33Irek ZygartowiczBeer Team10
34Paweł CackowskiRetro Squad10
35Konrad BulikCopa FC10
36Łukasz GodlewskiAl-Mar Wołomin10
37Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo10
38Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek10
39Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje10
40Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo10
41Mateusz KowalczykCopa FC10
42Marcin BłędowskiMagnatt10
43Łukasz KowalskiPrefBud Tulewo10
44Krystian KarolakAl-Maj Car Marki9
45Daniel KaniaAbyDoPrzodu9
46Tomasz FreybergBlack Dragons Team9
47Marek GajewskiLema Logistic9
48Dominik KluczekPrefBud Tulewo9
49Dariusz RosłonRetro Squad9
50Jarosław RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje9
51Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje9
52Adrian WojdaHandyMan Elewacje9
53Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek9
54Karol SochockiAl-Mar Wołomin9
55Kamil DybekHandyMan Elewacje9
56Piotr BieleckiOknotech Radzymin8
57Andrzej SulewskiBad Boys Ostrówek8
58Przemysław GronekCopa FC8
59Michał JędrzejczykJoga Bonito8
60Tomasz KozłowskiJoga Bonito8
61Mariusz RutkowskiMagnatt8
62Damian NowaczukBeer Team8
63Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek8
64Maciej MakarowAl-Mar Wołomin8
65Michał KrajewskiMagnatt8
66Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek8
67Kacper CebulaJoga Bonito8
68Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito8
69Mirosław WójcikRetro Squad7
70Sebastian RyńskiRetro Squad7
71Kamil PalonekRetro Squad7
72Szymon SkoczeńPrefBud Tulewo7
73Alexander AnanchenkoLambada7
74Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo7
75Dariusz BanaszekHandyMan Elewacje7
76Patryk SkrajnyCopa FC7
77Mateusz WojdaHandyMan Elewacje7
78Jan MalinowskiShow Team7
79Piotr KrzemińskiHandyMan Elewacje7
80Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com7
81Konrad KupiecAbyDoPrzodu7
82Kamil MelcherAbyDoPrzodu7
83Jakub RatajczakBlack Dragons Team7
84Piotr BoberShow Team7
85Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek7
86Adrian PoniatowskiJoga Bonito7
87Mariusz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie6
88Karol MalinowskiOrlik Zabrodzie6
89Artur AugustyniakRetro Squad6
90Alan WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki6
91Volodymyr LewitckijFC Spectare6
92Łukasz PokrzywnickiJoga Bonito6
93Paweł MichalikRDK Szewnica6
94Bartek KielakCopa FC6
95Mariusz OchocińskiJoga Bonito6
96Adam KrólikMagnatt6
97Maciej SadochaHandyMan Elewacje6
98Michał KurAutoSzyby.com6
99Przemysław ChmielBad Boys Ostrówek6
100Łukasz PasikHandyMan Elewacje6
101Łukasz KokoszaHandyMan Elewacje6
102Dmytro ShuliakLambada6
103Mateusz AdamskiBlack Dragons Team6
104Maciej MarkwartBlack Dragons Team6
105Emil DobrygowskiLema Logistic6
106Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek6
107Daniel WięcekJoga Bonito6
108Mateusz SkibniewskiBeer Team5
109Przemysław LewandowskiPrefBud Tulewo5
110Kacper BanaszekAutoSzyby.com5
111Kamil CiakAKS Elektro5
112Adam StromeckiAl-Maj Car Marki5
113Rafał MuchaAutoSzyby.com5
114Tomasz MikusekAutoSzyby.com5
115Grzegorz KącaOknotech Radzymin5
116Adam AndrzejewskiAutoSzyby.com5
117Karol SawickiBlack Dragons Team5
118Damian MalinowskiBox Garda Marki5
119Michał KurOld Stars Team5
120Marcin SzymańskiPrefBud Tulewo5
121Adam PietkiewiczRDK Szewnica5
122Max YanchenkoLambada5
123Michał SawickiJoga Bonito5
124Michał ŚwiętochowskiShow Team5
125Łukasz KaczmarczykMagnatt5
126Emil RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje5
127Bartek PrzyszewskiCopa FC5
128Mateusz KarpińskiBeer Team4
129Marek NiedzieskiLema Logistic4
130Łukasz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie4
131Łukasz WięchAKS Elektro4
132Marcin PachulskiRetro Squad4
133Przemysław WoźnieckiAl-Maj Car Marki4
134Oskar BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com4
135Adam MatejakOknotech Radzymin4
136Piotr OhdeLema Logistic4
137Grzegorz MalczyńskiOknotech Radzymin4
138Piotr ZawadzkiPrefBud Tulewo4
139Robert BiskupskiLambada4
140Damian KyciaCopa FC4
141Paweł BukrakAutoSzyby.com4
142Konstantyn KrasynskyiLambada4
143Jakub PergołJoga Bonito4
144Arek MichalikRDK Szewnica4
145Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek4
146Daniel JarosBox Garda Marki4
147Alexander MykhaliczykLambada4
148Dominik GutPrefBud Tulewo4
149Mariusz GodlewskiHandyMan Elewacje4
150Marcin KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo4
151Karol KaczmarczykShow Team4
152Adam BaranAl-Mar Wołomin4
153Przemysław WycechAbyDoPrzodu4
154Patryk SulewskiShow Team4
155Jarosław KornackiShow Team4
156Kacper MrózRDK Szewnica4
157Patrick KlukBlack Dragons Team4
158Marcin WiśniewskiAbyDoPrzodu4
159Szymon BaranowskiThe Naturat3
160Jakub GrubekThe Naturat3
161Krzysztof PiotrowskiThe Naturat3
162Paweł RolkaBeer Team3
163Konrad KanonPrefBud Tulewo3
164Piotr KozaAbyDoPrzodu3
165Bartłomiej BisialskiLema Logistic3
166Jakub OstrowskiThe Naturat3
167Paweł WyżykowskiLema Logistic3
168Krzysztof GieraBeer Team3
169Adam AnaszewskiOrlik Zabrodzie3
170Rafał ZawadzkiRetro Squad3
171Jakub SkibowskiBeer Team3
172Dawid BanaszekAutoSzyby.com3
173Rafał LudwiniakAKS Elektro3
174Kamil FalkenbergOknotech Radzymin3
175Patryk KukwaRetro Squad3
176Przemysław AugustyniakRetro Squad3
177Oleg MarkiwFC Spectare3
178Iwan DubowskiFC Spectare3
179Patryk CzajkaPrefBud Tulewo3
180Kamil PortachaHandyMan Elewacje3
181Michał CzubaAbyDoPrzodu3
182Bartłomiej GajowniczekLema Logistic3
183Marcin RogalskiBox Garda Marki3
184Wiktor GajewskiAbyDoPrzodu3
185Kamil ŻmijewskiLema Logistic3
186Damian ŁuczykOknotech Radzymin3
187Szymon OwczyńskiRekiny Ząbki3
188Adam WypyskiWola Rasztowska3
189Grzegorz KonopkaOknotech Radzymin3
190Maciej LewandowskiLema Logistic3
191Łukasz BaranCopa FC3
192Rafał BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin3
193Olek KlosLema Logistic3
194Rafał ZygartowiczHandyMan Elewacje3
195Łukasz KwiatkowskiJoga Bonito3
196Arkadiusz MajorBlack Dragons Team3
197Kamil NowakBeer Team3
198Artur JaguszewskiAutoSzyby.com3
199Bartosz BrejnakJoga Bonito3
200Dominik GrądzkiThe Naturat2
201Adrian WardaszkaThe Naturat2
202Adrian KozyraJoga Bonito2
203Szymon KnapBeer Team2
204Zbigniew PawlakOrlik Zabrodzie2
205Michał MaciejczukOrlik Zabrodzie2
206Krystian FalbowskiOrlik Zabrodzie2
207Patryk StankowskiOknotech Radzymin2
208Ernest RębelskiOknotech Radzymin2
209Rafał MalinowskiAKS Elektro2
210Grzegorz WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki2
211Radosław NowaczyńskiAl-Maj Car Marki2
212Mateusz PryciakRetro Squad2
213Damian PaźMagnatt2
214Damian AugustyniakRetro Squad2
215Maciej KolasińskiRekiny Ząbki2
216Andgej TitykFC Spectare2
217Michał GóreckiBlack Dragons Team2
218Mateusz PrzybińskiBlack Dragons Team2
219Piotr BurzaShow Team2
220Michał BalcerzakRDK Szewnica2
221Bartek StelmachRekiny Ząbki2
222Paweł GrążewskiShow Team2
223Mateusz BalaOknotech Radzymin2
224Bartosz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek2
225Mateusz BiałekRDK Szewnica2
226Michał GrykałowskiAl-Maj Car Marki2
227Paweł SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek2
228Serhii ZakhariutaLambada2
229Rafał BulikWola Rasztowska2
230Ernest WiśniewskiAl-Mar Wołomin2
231Arkadiusz PisarekLema Logistic2
232Mateusz NasiłowskiJoga Bonito2
233Dominik ZadrożnyOknotech Radzymin2
234Sebastian FransowskiBlack Dragons Team2
235Mateusz TrąbińskiLambada2
236Daniel LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje2
237Kacper PiątkowskiLema Logistic2
238Krzysztof StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek2
239Mikołaj KaczmarczykShow Team2
240Marcin BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin2
241Damian OstrowskiRDK Szewnica2
242Radosław TurowskiMagnatt2
243Mateusz BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin2
244Mateusz MalinowskiWola Rasztowska2
245Michał ChacińskiJoga Bonito2
246Marcin SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek2
247Patryk DybowskiAl-Mar Wołomin2
248Paweł RybickiLema Logistic2
249Jakub KlimkowskiThe Naturat1
250Bartłomiej LipskiJoga Bonito1
251Bartosz KaniaThe Naturat1
252Przemysław JabłońskiBeer Team1
253Norbert KucharczykMagnatt1
254Grzegorz StaszewskiBeer Team1
255Paweł GodlewskiMagnatt1
256Marcin PolakBlack Dragons Team1
257Mikołaj JanowskiThe Naturat1
258Michał LaskowskiOrlik Zabrodzie1
259Łukasz StafaShow Team1
260Filip KosińskiPrefBud Tulewo1
261Artur SzczotkaRetro Squad1
262Mateusz GórskiBeer Team1
263Marcin GrodaAl-Maj Car Marki1
264Krzysztof WoźniakAl-Maj Car Marki1
265Adrian SzubierajskiAl-Maj Car Marki1
266Damian MichalakLema Logistic1
267Mateusz KostrzewaLema Logistic1
268Jarosław KufelLema Logistic1
269Paweł StankiewiczBeer Team1
270Cezary WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki1
271Zbyszek GagoAutoSzyby.com1
272Krystian KalinowskiRDK Szewnica1
273Tomasz WalaśkiewiczRDK Szewnica1
274Łukasz StrączekRekiny Ząbki1
275Andgej RatycFC Spectare1
276Dariusz NiedzieskiFC Spectare1
277Szymon RudnikPrefBud Tulewo1
278Mikołaj BrzeskiBlack Dragons Team1
279Adrian BiałekTygłysy1
280Mateusz LewandowskiOknotech Radzymin1
281Christian MusuAutoSzyby.com1
282Piotr RysztakAl-Maj Car Marki1
283Tomasz BylakOknotech Radzymin1
284Marcin MarciniakOld Stars Team1
285Daniel KowalskiAutoSzyby.com1
286Kacper KucharskiAl-Maj Car Marki1
287Eryk TomczykPrefBud Tulewo1
288Marcin StolarskiRekiny Ząbki1
289Andrzej GrudzińskiWola Rasztowska1
290Adrian JóźwiakShow Team1
291Piotr GóreckiHandyMan Elewacje1
292Patryk GrelochAl-Mar Wołomin1
293Hubert KopaniaAutoSzyby.com1
294Adrian KanieckiBox Garda Marki1
295Michał PietrasAutoSzyby.com1
296Mateusz PużukRekiny Ząbki1
297Jakub BanaszekOld Stars Team1
298Piotr RemeszRekiny Ząbki1
299Igor RakowskiBad Boys Ostrówek1
300Paweł MaliszewskiAl-Mar Wołomin1
301Mariusz WdowińskiMagnatt1
302Anatolij VorobelOld Stars Team1
303Arkadiusz WiśniewskiShow Team1
304Rafał SaksBox Garda Marki1
305Artur JesionowskiBox Garda Marki1
306Marcin LudzińskiRekiny Ząbki1
307Andrzej RogalskiBox Garda Marki1
308Krystian PrzyszewskiShow Team1
309Rafał GrabowskiAbyDoPrzodu1
310Mikołaj RokitaAutoSzyby.com1
311Adrian SzlezingierBox Garda Marki1
312Arkadiusz WiercińskiRekiny Ząbki1
313Bartosz CzerwińskiHandyMan Elewacje1
314Mateusz MaliborskiJoga Bonito1
315Kamil WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com1
316Bartłomiej BalcerLema Logistic1
317Dariusz WasilukJoga Bonito1
318Mateusz MilewskiJoga Bonito1
319Bartek BrykWola Rasztowska1
320Cezary MurawskiShow Team1
321Paweł WięchAutoSzyby.com1
322Patryk MatysiakOld Stars Team1