Strzelcy

Strzelcy

Zobacz wszystkich zawodników
#ZawodnikDrużyna
1Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo13
2Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com11
3Oskar BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com10
4Łukasz GrochowskiAl-Maj Car Marki10
5Karol SochockiAl-Mar Wołomin9
6Michał ŁapińskiCopa FC8
7Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com8
8Arkadiusz MajorBlack Dragons Team7
9Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek7
10Adam StromeckiAl-Maj Car Marki5
11Alan WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki5
12Marcin SzymańskiPrefBud Tulewo5
13Mateusz MuszyńskiAl-Mar Wołomin5
14Maciej MakarowAl-Mar Wołomin5
15Patrick KlukBlack Dragons Team5
16Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com4
17Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek4
18Tomasz FreybergBlack Dragons Team4
19Przemysław GronekCopa FC4
20Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek4
21Krystian KarolakAl-Maj Car Marki3
22Konrad BulikCopa FC3
23Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek3
24Rafał KudrzyckiHandyMan Elewacje3
25Sebastian FransowskiBlack Dragons Team3
26Bartek PrzyszewskiCopa FC3
27Marcin RychtaAl-Mar Wołomin3
28Sebastian PłócienniczakPrefBud Tulewo2
29Szymon RudnikPrefBud Tulewo2
30Kamil PortachaHandyMan Elewacje2
31Mateusz PrzybińskiBlack Dragons Team2
32Andrzej SulewskiBad Boys Ostrówek2
33Paweł SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek2
34Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo2
35Mateusz KowalczykCopa FC2
36Jakub RatajczakBlack Dragons Team2
37Marcin BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin2
38Adrian WojdaHandyMan Elewacje2
39Maciej SobotaAl-Mar Wołomin2
40Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo2
41Maciej ŁysiakAl-Maj Car Marki1
42Kamil DźwilewskiAl-Maj Car Marki1
43Szymon SkoczeńPrefBud Tulewo1
44Zbyszek GagoAutoSzyby.com1
45Rafał MuchaAutoSzyby.com1
46Bartosz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek1
47Tomasz TerpiłowskiAl-Maj Car Marki1
48Mariusz ŻelazowskiHandyMan Elewacje1
49Piotr ZawadzkiPrefBud Tulewo1
50Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo1
51Maciej LęgasAl-Mar Wołomin1
52Mateusz WojdaHandyMan Elewacje1
53Krystian DąbkowskiBlack Dragons Team1
54Piotr KrzemińskiHandyMan Elewacje1
55Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo1
56Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje1
57Michał WróblewskiCopa FC1
58Mariusz GodlewskiHandyMan Elewacje1
59Adam BaranAl-Mar Wołomin1
60Łukasz PasikHandyMan Elewacje1
61Łukasz KokoszaHandyMan Elewacje1
62Mateusz BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin1
63Łukasz BaranCopa FC1
64Jarosław RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje1
65Mateusz AdamskiBlack Dragons Team1
66Wojciech KuleszaAl-Mar Wołomin1
67Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek1
68Sebastian LaskowskiAl-Mar Wołomin1
69Łukasz KowalskiPrefBud Tulewo1