Strzelcy

Strzelcy 2 liga

Zobacz wszystkich zawodników
#ZawodnikDrużyna
1Daniel JarosBox Garda Marki10
2Bartłomiej DomałaAl-Maj Car Marki9
3Łukasz WięchAKS Elektro8
4Rafał SaksBox Garda Marki8
5Kamil CiakAKS Elektro7
6Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team7
7Tomasz FreybergBlack Dragons Team6
8Kacper CebulaJoga Bonito6
9Marcin BiałekAKS Elektro6
10Kamil RyńskiRetro Squad6
11Damian KossakowskiLema Logistic6
12Patrick KlukBlack Dragons Team6
13Adrian BieleckiShow Team6
14Sebastian RyńskiRetro Squad5
15Sergiusz ModzelewskiBlack Dragons Team5
16Arkadiusz MajorBlack Dragons Team5
17Łukasz GrochowskiAl-Maj Car Marki5
18Maciej LewandowskiLema Logistic5
19Alan WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki4
20Rafał LudwiniakAKS Elektro4
21Rafał MalinowskiAKS Elektro4
22Damian MalinowskiBox Garda Marki4
23Jan MalinowskiShow Team4
24Dariusz PiotrowiczLema Logistic4
25Patryk SulewskiShow Team4
26Mateusz KostrzewaLema Logistic3
27Mateusz AdamskiBlack Dragons Team3
28Mirosław WójcikRetro Squad3
29Maciej MarkwartBlack Dragons Team3
30Cezary WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki3
31Patryk BanaszkiewiczAKS Elektro3
32Przemysław MatusiakShow Team3
33Tomasz SieczkowskiJoga Bonito3
34Adam BogutaBox Garda Marki3
35Marcin PolakBlack Dragons Team2
36Tomasz KufelLema Logistic2
37Piotr BiskupskiAKS Elektro2
38Patryk KukwaRetro Squad2
39Krzysztof WoźniakAl-Maj Car Marki2
40Jakub PergołJoga Bonito2
41Arek MichalikAKS Elektro2
42Mariusz OchocińskiJoga Bonito2
43Adam StromeckiAl-Maj Car Marki2
44Piotr BurzaShow Team2
45Piotr OhdeLema Logistic2
46Kamil ŻmijewskiLema Logistic2
47Michał JędrzejczykJoga Bonito2
48Arkadiusz PisarekLema Logistic2
49Dariusz RosłonRetro Squad2
50Adrian PoniatowskiJoga Bonito2
51Emil DobrygowskiLema Logistic1
52Radosław NowaczyńskiAl-Maj Car Marki1
53Karol SawickiBlack Dragons Team1
54Robert BiskupskiAKS Elektro1
55Adrian GórnyAl-Maj Car Marki1
56Przemysław WoźnieckiAl-Maj Car Marki1
57Marcin GrodaAl-Maj Car Marki1
58Olek KlosLema Logistic1
59Kamil RasińskiLema Logistic1
60Michał SawickiJoga Bonito1
61Daniel WięcekJoga Bonito1
62Paweł WyżykowskiLema Logistic1
63Daniel SulichAKS Elektro1
64Kacper PiątkowskiLema Logistic1
65Artur JesionowskiBox Garda Marki1
66Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito1