mecze

fdfdfdfdfd

Group Stage
Cze 11, 2021
21:00TurcjaTurcja 0 - 3WłochyWłochy
Cze 12, 2021
15:00WaliaWalia 1 - 1SzwajcariaSzwajcaria
18:00DaniaDania 0 - 1FinlandiaFinlandia
21:00BelgiaBelgia 3 - 0RosjaRosja
Cze 13, 2021
15:00AngliaAnglia 1 - 0ChorwacjaChorwacja
18:00AustriaAustria 3 - 1Macedonia PółnocnaMacedonia Północna
21:00HolandiaHolandia 3 - 2UkrainaUkraina
Cze 14, 2021
15:00SzkocjaSzkocja 0 - 2CzechyCzechy
18:00PolskaPolska 1 - 2SłowacjaSłowacja
21:00HiszpaniaHiszpania 0 - 0SzwecjaSzwecja
Cze 15, 2021
18:00WęgryWęgry 0 - 3PortugaliaPortugalia
21:00FrancjaFrancja 1 - 0NiemcyNiemcy
Cze 16, 2021
15:00FinlandiaFinlandia 0 - 1RosjaRosja
18:00TurcjaTurcja 0 - 2WaliaWalia
21:00WłochyWłochy 3 - 0SzwajcariaSzwajcaria
Cze 17, 2021
15:00UkrainaUkraina 2 - 1Macedonia PółnocnaMacedonia Północna
18:00DaniaDania 1 - 2BelgiaBelgia
21:00HolandiaHolandia 2 - 0AustriaAustria
Cze 18, 2021
15:00SzwecjaSzwecja 1 - 0SłowacjaSłowacja
18:00ChorwacjaChorwacja 1 - 1CzechyCzechy
21:00AngliaAnglia 0 - 0SzkocjaSzkocja
Cze 19, 2021
15:00WęgryWęgry - FrancjaFrancja
18:00PortugaliaPortugalia - NiemcyNiemcy
21:00HiszpaniaHiszpania - PolskaPolska
Cze 20, 2021
18:00SzwajcariaSzwajcaria - TurcjaTurcja
18:00WłochyWłochy - WaliaWalia
Cze 21, 2021
18:00Macedonia PółnocnaMacedonia Północna - HolandiaHolandia
18:00UkrainaUkraina - AustriaAustria
21:00RosjaRosja - DaniaDania
21:00FinlandiaFinlandia - BelgiaBelgia
Cze 22, 2021
21:00ChorwacjaChorwacja - SzkocjaSzkocja
21:00CzechyCzechy - AngliaAnglia
Cze 23, 2021
18:00SłowacjaSłowacja - HiszpaniaHiszpania
18:00SzwecjaSzwecja - PolskaPolska
21:00PortugaliaPortugalia - FrancjaFrancja
21:00NiemcyNiemcy - WęgryWęgry
Round of 16
Cze 26, 2021
18:00Runner-up Group A - Runner-up Group B
21:00Winner Group A - Runner-up Group C
Cze 27, 2021
18:00Winner Group C - 3rd place D/E/F
21:00Winner Group B - 3rd place A/D/E/F
Cze 28, 2021
18:00Runner-up Group D - Runner-up Group E
21:00Winner Group F - 3rd place A/B/C
Cze 29, 2021
18:00Winner Group D - Runner-up Group F
21:00Winner Group E - 3rd place A/B/C/D
Quarter Finals
Lip 02, 2021
18:00Winner match 42 - Winner match 41
21:00Winner match 40 - Winner match 38
Lip 03, 2021
18:00Winner match 39 - Winner match 37
21:00Winner match 44 - Winner match 43
Semi-Finals
Lip 06, 2021
21:00Winner match 46 - Winner match 45
Lip 07, 2021
21:00Winner match 48 - Winner match 47
21:00Winner match 48 - Winner match 47
Final
Lip 11, 2021
21:00Winner match 49 - Winner match 50