Top 6

Top 6

#ZawodnikDrużyna
1Rafał KudrzyckiHandyMan Elewacje7
2Mateusz MuszyńskiJoga Bonito7
3Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com7
4Damian KossakowskiLema Logistic7
5Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team6
6Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo6
7Łukasz PokrzywnickiRDK Szewnica5
8Michał ŁapińskiCopa FC5
9Adrian BieleckiShow Team5
10Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com5
11Konrad KanonPrefBud Tulewo4
12Dariusz WaśCopa FC4
13Kamil PortachaHandyMan Elewacje4
14Andrzej SulewskiBad Boys Ostrówek4
15Sebastian SasinCopa FC4
16Mateusz MarcinkiewiczCopa FC4
17Sergiusz ModzelewskiBlack Dragons Team4
18Mateusz KarpińskiBeer Team3
19Paweł CackowskiRetro Squad3
20Patryk StankowskiOknotech Radzymin3
21Piotr BieleckiOknotech Radzymin3
22Adam StromeckiAl-Maj Car Marki3
23Łukasz GrochowskiAl-Maj Car Marki3
24Kamil RyńskiRetro Squad3
25Dariusz ŻaboklickiBad Boys Ostrówek3
26Łukasz TrąbińskiLambada3
27Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com3
28Dariusz PiotrowiczLema Logistic3
29Łukasz GodlewskiAl-Mar Wołomin3
30Tomasz FreybergBlack Dragons Team3
31Jacek MarkowskiHandyMan Elewacje3
32Adam MichalikRDK Szewnica3
33Daniel LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje3
34Piotr BoberShow Team3
35Arkadiusz MajorBlack Dragons Team3
36Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek3
37Sebastian LaskowskiAl-Mar Wołomin3
38Cezary MurawskiShow Team3
39Krzysztof GieraBeer Team2
40Michał MaciejczukOrlik Zabrodzie2
41Artur SzczotkaRetro Squad2
42Alan WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki2
43Mateusz KostrzewaAl-Maj Car Marki2
44Krystian KarolakAl-Maj Car Marki2
45Maciej ŁysiakAl-Maj Car Marki2
46Mateusz PryciakRetro Squad2
47Szymon SkoczeńPrefBud Tulewo2
48Marcin MarciniakOld Stars Team2
49Błażej KaimAl-Mar Wołomin2
50Mateusz PrzybińskiBlack Dragons Team2
51Daniel KaniaAbyDoPrzodu2
52Bartosz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek2
53Maciej LęgasAl-Mar Wołomin2
54Marcin BiałekRDK Szewnica2
55Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje2
56Marek GajewskiLema Logistic2
57Konrad KupiecAbyDoPrzodu2
58Daniel JarosBox Garda Marki2
59Mateusz KowalczykCopa FC2
60Adam SabalaRDK Szewnica2
61Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek2
62Łukasz KokoszaHandyMan Elewacje2
63Jarosław RozbickiTygłysy2
64Kacper MrózRDK Szewnica2
65Bartek PrzyszewskiCopa FC2
66Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek2
67Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek2
68Marcin RychtaAl-Mar Wołomin2
69Karol SochockiAl-Mar Wołomin2
70Maciej SobotaAl-Mar Wołomin2
71Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo2
72Łukasz KowalskiPrefBud Tulewo2
73Bartłomiej LipskiJoga Bonito1
74Paweł RolkaBeer Team1
75Sebastian PłócienniczakRetro Squad1
76Michał WytrykusAbyDoPrzodu1
77Mariusz TrojanekHandyMan Elewacje1
78Marek NiedzieskiLema Logistic1
79Mariusz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie1
80Karol MalinowskiOrlik Zabrodzie1
81Marcin ChmielOrlik Zabrodzie1
82Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad1
83Jakub SkibowskiBeer Team1
84Kacper BanaszekAutoSzyby.com1
85Sebastian RadzkiCopa FC1
86Kamil CiakAKS Elektro1
87Łukasz WięchAKS Elektro1
88Patryk BanaszkiewiczAKS Elektro1
89Bartłomiej DomałaAl-Maj Car Marki1
90Adrian GórnyAl-Maj Car Marki1
91Piotr JarosAl-Maj Car Marki1
92Rafał MuchaAutoSzyby.com1
93Tomasz MikusekAutoSzyby.com1
94Patryk KukwaRetro Squad1
95Marcin PachulskiRetro Squad1
96Sebastian RyńskiRetro Squad1
97Kamil PalonekRetro Squad1
98Oskar BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com1
99Przemysław AugustyniakRetro Squad1
100Kacper RafalskiBeer Team1
101Stefan NeculaAl-Mar Wołomin1
102Łukasz StrączekRekiny Ząbki1
103Andgej TitykFC Spectare1
104Volodymyr LewitckijFC Spectare1
105Andgej RatycFC Spectare1
106Dariusz NiedzieskiFC Spectare1
107Szymon RudnikPrefBud Tulewo1
108Patryk CzajkaPrefBud Tulewo1
109Michał GóreckiBlack Dragons Team1
110Grzegorz KącaOknotech Radzymin1
111Adam MatejakOknotech Radzymin1
112Oskar GajewskiLema Logistic1
113Cezary NowakowskiBlack Dragons Team1
114Konrad BulikCopa FC1
115Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek1
116Piotr BurzaShow Team1
117Piotr ZawadzkiPrefBud Tulewo1
118Alexander AnanchenkoLambada1
119Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo1
120Paweł MichalikRDK Szewnica1
121Bartek StelmachRekiny Ząbki1
122Kamil ŻmijewskiLema Logistic1
123Dariusz BanaszekHandyMan Elewacje1
124Patryk GrelochAl-Mar Wołomin1
125Bartek KielakCopa FC1
126Damian ŁuczykOknotech Radzymin1
127Patryk SkrajnyCopa FC1
128Karol SawickiBlack Dragons Team1
129Konstantyn KrasynskyiLambada1
130Mateusz WojdaTygłysy1
131Jan MalinowskiShow Team1
132Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo1
133Damian MalinowskiBox Garda Marki1
134Serhii ZakhariutaLambada1
135Przemysław GronekCopa FC1
136Piotr KrzemińskiHandyMan Elewacje1
137Adam KrólikMagnatt1
138Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com1
139Marcin SzymańskiPrefBud Tulewo1
140Adam PietkiewiczRDK Szewnica1
141Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek1
142Patryk CackowskiAutoSzyby.com1
143Maciej SadochaHandyMan Elewacje1
144Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje1
145Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo1
146Mateusz NasiłowskiJoga Bonito1
147Michał SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek1
148Michał KurAutoSzyby.com1
149Kamil MelcherAbyDoPrzodu1
150Przemysław MatusiakShow Team1
151Paweł MaliszewskiAl-Mar Wołomin1
152Michał WróblewskiCopa FC1
153Max YanchenkoLambada1
154Rafał RadomskiAbyDoPrzodu1
155Krzysztof StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek1
156Przemysław WycechAbyDoPrzodu1
157Adam WypyskiWola Rasztowska1
158Michał SawickiJoga Bonito1
159Przemysław ChmielBad Boys Ostrówek1
160Michał ŚwiętochowskiShow Team1
161Patryk SulewskiShow Team1
162Sebastian TurowskiMagnatt1
163Maciej MakarowAl-Mar Wołomin1
164Łukasz BaranWola Rasztowska1
165Dmytro ShuliakLambada1
166Michał ChacińskiJoga Bonito1
167Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje1
168Mateusz AdamskiBlack Dragons Team1
169Michał KrajewskiMagnatt1
170Adrian WojdaHandyMan Elewacje1
171Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek1
172Daniel WięcekJoga Bonito1
173Bartosz CzerwińskiHandyMan Elewacje1
174Patrick KlukBlack Dragons Team1
175Artur JaguszewskiAutoSzyby.com1
176Dariusz WasilukJoga Bonito1
177Adrian PoniatowskiJoga Bonito1