Strzelcy

Strzelcy

#ZawodnikDrużyna
1Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com51
2Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com50
3Mateusz MuszyńskiAl-Mar Wołomin46
4Rafał KudrzyckiHandyMan Elewacje40
5Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek40
6Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo37
7Mateusz MarcinkiewiczCopa FC34
8Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team33
9Konrad KupiecAbyDoPrzodu31
10Michał ŁapińskiCopa FC29
11Adrian BieleckiShow Team29
12Łukasz GodlewskiAl-Mar Wołomin28
13Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo28
14Damian KossakowskiLema Logistic27
15Sebastian SasinCopa FC25
16Łukasz PokrzywnickiJoga Bonito22
17Paweł CackowskiBeer Team21
18Kamil RyńskiRetro Squad21
19Damian NowaczukRetro Squad20
20Konrad KanonPrefBud Tulewo19
21Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com19
22Przemysław MatusiakShow Team19
23Adam MichalikRDK Szewnica19
24Michał WróblewskiCopa FC18
25Adrian WojdaHandyMan Elewacje18
26Łukasz GrochowskiAl-Maj Car Marki17
27Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje17
28Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje17
29Grzegorz MalczyńskiOknotech Radzymin16
30Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek16
31Dominik KluczekPrefBud Tulewo16
32Bartek PrzyszewskiCopa FC16
33Michał KrajewskiMagnatt16
34Patrick KlukBlack Dragons Team16
35Sebastian LaskowskiAl-Mar Wołomin16
36Piotr BoberShow Team15
37Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo14
38Alan WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki13
39Marcin SzymańskiPrefBud Tulewo13
40Mateusz KowalczykCopa FC13
41Jacek MarkowskiHandyMan Elewacje13
42Mariusz GodlewskiHandyMan Elewacje13
43Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje13
44Arkadiusz MajorBlack Dragons Team13
45Karol SochockiAl-Mar Wołomin13
46Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo13
47Adam StromeckiAl-Maj Car Marki12
48Rafał MuchaAutoSzyby.com12
49Oskar BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com12
50Dariusz PiotrowiczLema Logistic12
51Tomasz FreybergBlack Dragons Team12
52Rafał RadomskiAbyDoPrzodu12
53Łukasz PasikHandyMan Elewacje12
54Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek12
55Krzysztof GieraBeer Team11
56Sebastian RyńskiRetro Squad11
57Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek11
58Marcin BiałekRDK Szewnica11
59Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek11
60Zbigniew PawlakOrlik Zabrodzie10
61Piotr BieleckiOknotech Radzymin10
62Andrzej SulewskiBad Boys Ostrówek10
63Damian ŁuczykOknotech Radzymin10
64Daniel JarosBox Garda Marki10
65Dariusz RosłonRetro Squad10
66Tomasz SieczkowskiJoga Bonito10
67Kacper MrózRDK Szewnica10
68Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek10
69Kacper CebulaJoga Bonito10
70Sebastian PłócienniczakPrefBud Tulewo9
71Bartłomiej DomałaAl-Maj Car Marki9
72Mateusz KostrzewaLema Logistic9
73Mateusz PryciakRetro Squad9
74Adam MatejakOknotech Radzymin9
75Jan MalinowskiShow Team9
76Przemysław GronekCopa FC9
77Michał JędrzejczykJoga Bonito9
78Arkadiusz PisarekLema Logistic9
79Maciej LewandowskiLema Logistic9
80Rafał BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin9
81Marcin RychtaAl-Mar Wołomin9
82Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek9
83Kamil DybekHandyMan Elewacje9
84Adrian PoniatowskiJoga Bonito9
85Łukasz KowalskiPrefBud Tulewo9
86Łukasz WięchAKS Elektro8
87Patryk KukwaRetro Squad8
88Mariusz OchocińskiJoga Bonito8
89Serhii ZakhariutaLambada8
90Maciej SadochaHandyMan Elewacje8
91Mariusz RutkowskiMagnatt8
92Mateusz TrąbińskiLambada8
93Rafał SaksBox Garda Marki8
94Maciej MakarowAl-Mar Wołomin8
95Mateusz SkibniewskiBeer Team7
96Marek NiedzieskiLema Logistic7
97Mariusz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie7
98Mirosław WójcikRetro Squad7
99Kamil CiakAKS Elektro7
100Patryk CzajkaPrefBud Tulewo7
101Konrad BulikCopa FC7
102Dariusz BanaszekHandyMan Elewacje7
103Bartek KielakCopa FC7
104Jakub PergołJoga Bonito7
105Marcin ŻywiecOld Stars Team7
106Kamil MelcherAbyDoPrzodu7
107Jakub RatajczakBlack Dragons Team7
108Łukasz KokoszaHandyMan Elewacje7
109Sergiusz ModzelewskiBlack Dragons Team7
110Jarosław RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje7
111Mateusz AdamskiBlack Dragons Team7
112Paweł RolkaBeer Team6
113Seweryn RejmerMagnatt6
114Artur AugustyniakRetro Squad6
115Dawid BanaszekAutoSzyby.com6
116Marcin PachulskiRetro Squad6
117Piotr ZawadzkiPrefBud Tulewo6
118Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo6
119Kamil ŻmijewskiLema Logistic6
120Patryk SkrajnyCopa FC6
121Mateusz WojdaHandyMan Elewacje6
122Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek6
123Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com6
124Patryk CackowskiAutoSzyby.com6
125Dominik GutPrefBud Tulewo6
126Kacper PiątkowskiLema Logistic6
127Przemysław WycechAbyDoPrzodu6
128Patryk SulewskiShow Team6
129Sebastian TurowskiMagnatt6
130Dmytro ShuliakLambada6
131Krzysztof PiotrowskiThe Naturat5
132Michał MaciejczukOrlik Zabrodzie5
133Łukasz SzydłowskiOrlik Zabrodzie5
134Kacper BanaszekAutoSzyby.com5
135Krystian KarolakAl-Maj Car Marki5
136Andgej RatycFC Spectare5
137Piotr OhdeLema Logistic5
138Alexander AnanchenkoLambada5
139Bartosz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek5
140Paweł SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek5
141Arek MichalikRDK Szewnica5
142Adam KrólikMagnatt5
143Marek GajewskiLema Logistic5
144Adam BaranAl-Mar Wołomin5
145Adam WypyskiWola Rasztowska5
146Marcin BłędowskiMagnatt5
147Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad4
148Rafał LudwiniakAKS Elektro4
149Rafał MalinowskiAKS Elektro4
150Tomasz MikusekAutoSzyby.com4
151Przemysław AugustyniakRetro Squad4
152Andgej TitykFC Spectare4
153Tomasz BylakOknotech Radzymin4
154Kamil PortachaHandyMan Elewacje4
155Piotr BurzaShow Team4
156Robert BiskupskiLambada4
157Damian KyciaCopa FC4
158Rafał KocykRekiny Ząbki4
159Damian MalinowskiBox Garda Marki4
160Michał SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek4
161Tomasz KozłowskiJoga Bonito4
162Szymon OwczyńskiRekiny Ząbki4
163Marcin BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin4
164Przemysław ChmielBad Boys Ostrówek4
165Michał ŚwiętochowskiShow Team4
166Emil RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje4
167Maciej MarkwartBlack Dragons Team4
168Łukasz KwiatkowskiJoga Bonito4
169Szymon BaranowskiThe Naturat3
170Jakub KlimkowskiThe Naturat3
171Bartosz KaniaThe Naturat3
172Mateusz KarpińskiRetro Squad3
173Irek ZygartowiczBeer Team3
174Szymon KnapBeer Team3
175Kamil WycechAbyDoPrzodu3
176Adam AnaszewskiOrlik Zabrodzie3
177Karol MalinowskiOrlik Zabrodzie3
178Elwir KaskaShow Team3
179Przemysław LewandowskiPrefBud Tulewo3
180Patryk BanaszkiewiczAKS Elektro3
181Piotr JarosAl-Maj Car Marki3
182Kamil PalonekRetro Squad3
183Cezary WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki3
184Volodymyr LewitckijFC Spectare3
185Wasyl KudybaFC Spectare3
186Iwan DubowskiFC Spectare3
187Szymon RudnikPrefBud Tulewo3
188Michał GóreckiBlack Dragons Team3
189Kuba BalcerakTygłysy3
190Adam AndrzejewskiAutoSzyby.com3
191Paweł MichalikRDK Szewnica3
192Patryk GrelochAl-Mar Wołomin3
193Konstantyn KrasynskyiLambada3
194Rafał BulikWola Rasztowska3
195Adam PietkiewiczRDK Szewnica3
196Dominik ZadrożnyOknotech Radzymin3
197Michał KurAutoSzyby.com3
198Sebastian FransowskiBlack Dragons Team3
199Arkadiusz WiśniewskiShow Team3
200Marcin LudzińskiRekiny Ząbki3
201Łukasz KaczmarczykMagnatt3
202Jarosław KornackiShow Team3
203Olek KlosLema Logistic3
204Rafał ZygartowiczHandyMan Elewacje3
205Adam BogutaBox Garda Marki3
206Bartłomiej LipskiJoga Bonito2
207Dominik GrądzkiThe Naturat2
208Adrian WardaszkaThe Naturat2
209Adrian KozyraJoga Bonito2
210Michał WytrykusAbyDoPrzodu2
211Jakub OstrowskiThe Naturat2
212Paweł WyżykowskiLema Logistic2
213Marcin PolakBlack Dragons Team2
214Krystian FalbowskiOrlik Zabrodzie2
215Patryk StankowskiOknotech Radzymin2
216Ernest RębelskiOknotech Radzymin2
217Piotr BiskupskiLambada2
218Krzysztof WoźniakAl-Maj Car Marki2
219Damian PaźMagnatt2
220Tomasz KufelLema Logistic2
221Szymon SkoczeńPrefBud Tulewo2
222Damian AugustyniakRetro Squad2
223Krystian KalinowskiRDK Szewnica2
224Cezary KubowiczJoga Bonito2
225Grzegorz KącaOknotech Radzymin2
226Mateusz LewandowskiOknotech Radzymin2
227Mateusz PrzybińskiBlack Dragons Team2
228Michał BalcerzakRDK Szewnica2
229Piotr GóreckiHandyMan Elewacje2
230Mateusz BalaOknotech Radzymin2
231Marcin JadczakLema Logistic2
232Damian PiwkoAutoSzyby.com2
233Piotr KrzemińskiHandyMan Elewacje2
234Ernest WiśniewskiAl-Mar Wołomin2
235Alexander MykhaliczykLambada2
236Paweł MaliszewskiAl-Mar Wołomin2
237Max YanchenkoLambada2
238Marcin KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo2
239Krzysztof StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek2
240Mateusz BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin2
241Michał ChacińskiJoga Bonito2
242Rafał GrabowskiAbyDoPrzodu2
243Wojciech KuleszaAl-Mar Wołomin2
244Bartosz CzerwińskiHandyMan Elewacje2
245Maciej SobotaAl-Mar Wołomin2
246Marcin WiśniewskiAbyDoPrzodu2
247Bartłomiej BalcerLema Logistic2
248Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito2
249Jakub GrubekThe Naturat1
250Przemysław JabłońskiBeer Team1
251Adam SochaRetro Squad1
252Piotr KozaAbyDoPrzodu1
253Dawid KucińskiOknotech Radzymin1
254Paweł GodlewskiOknotech Radzymin1
255Maciej OleksiakBad Boys Ostrówek1
256Mikołaj JanowskiThe Naturat1
257Łukasz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie1
258Kamil WójcickiRetro Squad1
259Mariusz ŚwiatOrlik Zabrodzie1
260Dominik StawińskiRetro Squad1
261Jakub SkibowskiBeer Team1
262Mateusz GórskiBeer Team1
263Tomasz TerpiłowskiAl-Maj Car Marki1
264Sebastian RadzkiCopa FC1
265Daniel SulichAKS Elektro1
266Kamil DźwilewskiAl-Maj Car Marki1
267Marcin GrodaAl-Maj Car Marki1
268Adrian SzubierajskiAl-Maj Car Marki1
269Adrian GórnyAl-Maj Car Marki1
270Kamil RasińskiLema Logistic1
271Radosław NowaczyńskiAl-Maj Car Marki1
272Przemysław WoźnieckiAl-Maj Car Marki1
273Maciej ŁysiakAl-Maj Car Marki1
274Jarosław KufelLema Logistic1
275Zbyszek GagoAutoSzyby.com1
276Maciej KolasińskiRekiny Ząbki1
277Jroslaw LutsivFC Spectare1
278Oleg MarkiwFC Spectare1
279Mikołaj BrzeskiBlack Dragons Team1
280Krzysztof LewandowskiOknotech Radzymin1
281Christian MusuAutoSzyby.com1
282Piotr RysztakAl-Maj Car Marki1
283Mariusz OkrasaLema Logistic1
284Michał CzubaAbyDoPrzodu1
285Mariusz ŻelazowskiHandyMan Elewacje1
286Jakub PełkaJoga Bonito1
287Adrian JóźwiakShow Team1
288Wiktor GajewskiAbyDoPrzodu1
289Bartek StelmachRekiny Ząbki1
290Daniel KaniaAbyDoPrzodu1
291Mateusz BiałekRDK Szewnica1
292Maciej LęgasAl-Mar Wołomin1
293Karol SawickiBlack Dragons Team1
294Michał KurOld Stars Team1
295Mateusz PużukRekiny Ząbki1
296Krystian DąbkowskiBlack Dragons Team1
297Piotr RemeszRekiny Ząbki1
298Artur LewandowskiOld Stars Team1
299Mariusz WdowińskiMagnatt1
300Daniel LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje1
301Artur JesionowskiBox Garda Marki1
302Michał SawickiJoga Bonito1
303Damian OstrowskiRDK Szewnica1
304Radosław TurowskiMagnatt1
305Łukasz BaranWola Rasztowska1
306Mieczysław ObrębowskiOld Stars Team1
307Krzysztof KozaLema Logistic1
308Jakub MilczarekOknotech Radzymin1
309Emil DobrygowskiLema Logistic1
310Marcin GryzOld Stars Team1
311Daniel WięcekJoga Bonito1
312Kamil NowakHandyMan Elewacje1
313Mateusz MaliborskiJoga Bonito1
314Adam RatyńskiWola Rasztowska1
315Kamil WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com1
316Bartosz BrejnakJoga Bonito1
317Patryk MatysiakOld Stars Team1