Strzelcy

Strzelcy

ZawodnikDrużynaBramki na mecz
Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com252.78
Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com232.88
Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek222.44
Mateusz MuszyńskiJoga Bonito193.80
Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo162.67
Adrian BieleckiShow Team151.67
Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo152.14
Sebastian SasinCopa FC131.63
Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje121.33
Przemek MatusiakShow Team111.38
Zbigniew PawlakOrlik Zabrodzie101.11
Rafał KudrzyckiGreen Team101.11
Dominik KluczekPrefBud Tulewo91.29
Łukasz PasikHandyMan Elewacje80.89
Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje81.00
Damian NowaczukBeer Team82.00
Mariusz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie70.78
Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo71.40
Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team71.00
Dominik GutPrefBud Tulewo60.75
Adrian WojdaGreen Team60.67
Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje60.67
Paweł CackowskiBeer Team61.00
Mariusz OchocińskiJoga Bonito51.00
Łukasz SzydłowskiOrlik Zabrodzie50.83
Michał MaciejczukOrlik Zabrodzie50.71
Sebastian LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje51.67
Grzegorz MalczyńskiGreen Team50.63
Patrick KlukThe Naturat50.83
Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com40.67
Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek40.44
Mirosław WójcikRetro Squad40.57
Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek40.44
Dariusz RosłonGreen Team40.80
Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com41.00
Łukasz KokoszaGreen Team40.50
Piotr ZawadzkiPrefBud Tulewo40.80
Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek40.44
Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek40.57
Tomasz KozłowskiJoga Bonito30.33
Artur AugustyniakRetro Squad30.38
Dariusz BanaszekHandyMan Elewacje30.33
Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo30.38
Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad30.33
Damian ŁuczykGreen Team30.60
Michał JędrzejczykJoga Bonito30.33
Sebastian PłócienniczakBeer Team30.50
Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek31.00
Karol MalinowskiOrlik Zabrodzie30.38
Elwir KaskaShow Team30.43
Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo30.60
Michał WróblewskiCopa FC30.38
Jarosław KornackiShow Team30.43
Mariusz GodlewskiHandyMan Elewacje30.75
Jarosław RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje30.43
Adam AnaszewskiOrlik Zabrodzie30.33
Adam AndrzejewskiAutoSzyby.com30.60
Marek GajewskiLema Logistic20.33
Bartosz KaniaThe Naturat20.25
Kamil DybekHandyMan Elewacje20.40
Ernest RębelskiGreen Team20.33
Krystian FalbowskiOrlik Zabrodzie20.22
Adrian KozyraJoga Bonito20.67
Piotr BurzaShow Team20.33
Mateusz WojdaGreen Team20.22
Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek20.29
Łukasz KowalskiBeer Team20.50
Damian PiwkoAutoSzyby.com21.00
Emil RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje20.25
Patryk CackowskiGreen Team20.22
Jakub OstrowskiThe Naturat20.22
Michał KurMagnatt.eu20.29
Przemysław LewandowskiPrefBud Tulewo20.33
Dominik ZadrożnyGreen Team21.00
Adrian JóźwiakShow Team10.20
Szymon BaranowskiThe Naturat10.11
Mateusz BalaGreen Team10.14
Marcin KowalczykCopa FC10.14
Rafał ZygartowiczGreen Team10.13
Tomasz SieczkowskiJoga Bonito10.17
Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito10.20
Michał SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek10.14
Kamil WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com10.17
Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek10.14
Dominik StawińskiRetro Squad10.20
Kamil PortachaGreen Team10.17
Sergiusz ModzelewskiThe Naturat10.17
Adam SochaRetro Squad10.20
Mikołaj JanowskiThe Naturat10.25
Kamil WójcickiRetro Squad10.25
Łukasz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie10.13
Mariusz ŚwiatOrlik Zabrodzie10.17
Jakub KlimkowskiThe Naturat10.13
Krzysztof PiotrowskiThe Naturat10.13
Jakub GrubekThe Naturat10.17