Strzelcy

Strzelcy

ZawodnikDrużynaBramki na mecz
Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com173.40
Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com153.00
Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek153.00
Mateusz MuszyńskiJoga Bonito113.67
Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo92.25
Sebastian SasinCopa FC92.25
Rafał KudrzyckiGreen Team81.60
Damian NowaczukBeer Team73.50
Dominik KluczekPrefBud Tulewo71.40
Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo71.75
Przemek MatusiakShow Team61.20
Dominik GutPrefBud Tulewo51.25
Mariusz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie51.00
Łukasz SzydłowskiOrlik Zabrodzie51.00
Adrian BieleckiShow Team51.00
Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje51.00
Zbigniew PawlakOrlik Zabrodzie40.80
Grzegorz MalczyńskiGreen Team41.00
Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team41.00
Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo42.00
Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek40.80
Paweł CackowskiBeer Team41.33
Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com41.00
Łukasz PasikHandyMan Elewacje30.60
Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje30.60
Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo30.60
Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje30.60
Artur AugustyniakRetro Squad30.75
Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek31.50
Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com31.00
Jarosław KornackiShow Team30.75
Karol MalinowskiOrlik Zabrodzie30.75
Piotr ZawadzkiPrefBud Tulewo30.75
Patrick KlukThe Naturat20.67
Dominik ZadrożnyGreen Team21.00
Mariusz OchocińskiJoga Bonito21.00
Piotr BurzaShow Team20.67
Elwir KaskaShow Team20.40
Michał WróblewskiCopa FC20.50
Tomasz KozłowskiJoga Bonito20.40
Damian PiwkoAutoSzyby.com22.00
Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek20.40
Adam AndrzejewskiAutoSzyby.com20.67
Michał JędrzejczykJoga Bonito20.40
Sebastian PłócienniczakBeer Team20.67
Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek20.67
Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo20.50
Adrian WojdaGreen Team20.40
Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek20.50
Mirosław WójcikRetro Squad10.33
Łukasz KowalskiBeer Team11.00
Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad10.20
Patryk CackowskiGreen Team10.20
Kamil WójcickiRetro Squad10.25
Kamil DybekHandyMan Elewacje10.25
Jakub OstrowskiThe Naturat10.20
Adrian KozyraJoga Bonito11.00
Kamil WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com10.33
Mariusz ŚwiatOrlik Zabrodzie10.50
Sergiusz ModzelewskiThe Naturat10.33
Jakub GrubekThe Naturat10.20
Adam SochaRetro Squad10.33
Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito10.25
Adam AnaszewskiOrlik Zabrodzie10.20
Rafał ZygartowiczGreen Team10.25
Jakub KlimkowskiThe Naturat10.20
Michał SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek10.25
Dariusz RosłonGreen Team10.50
Mikołaj JanowskiThe Naturat10.25
Mateusz WojdaGreen Team10.20
Przemysław LewandowskiPrefBud Tulewo10.50
Emil RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje10.20
Michał KurMagnatt.eu10.33
Mariusz GodlewskiHandyMan Elewacje10.33
Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek10.20
Marcin KowalczykCopa FC10.25
Marek GajewskiLema Logistic10.25