Rozegrane mecze

Rozegrane mecze

#ZawodnikDrużyna
1Mateusz WojdaHandyMan Elewacje35
2Piotr KrzemińskiHandyMan Elewacje35
3Adrian WojdaHandyMan Elewacje35
4Michał JędrzejczykJoga Bonito33
5Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek32
6Patryk CackowskiAutoSzyby.com32
7Michał SawickiJoga Bonito32
8Kamil PortachaHandyMan Elewacje31
9Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek30
10Dariusz ŻaboklickiBad Boys Ostrówek29
11Jakub PełkaJoga Bonito29
12Michał WróblewskiCopa FC29
13Sebastian PłócienniczakPrefBud Tulewo28
14Grzegorz MalczyńskiOknotech Radzymin28
15Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje28
16Paweł SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek27
17Tomasz KozłowskiJoga Bonito27
18Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek27
19Cezary MurawskiShow Team27
20Artur SzczotkaRetro Squad26
21Michał ŁapińskiCopa FC26
22Rafał KudrzyckiHandyMan Elewacje26
23Przemysław MatusiakShow Team26
24Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek26
25Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek26
26Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad25
27Sebastian SasinCopa FC25
28Marek GajewskiLema Logistic25
29Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek25
30Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team25
31Karol KaczmarczykShow Team25
32Tomasz SieczkowskiJoga Bonito25
33Dariusz WaśCopa FC24
34Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo24
35Dariusz BanaszekHandyMan Elewacje24
36Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com24
37Mateusz MuszyńskiAl-Mar Wołomin24
38Arkadiusz WiśniewskiShow Team24
39Rafał ZygartowiczHandyMan Elewacje24
40Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito24
41Paweł BukrakAutoSzyby.com23
42Adrian BieleckiShow Team23
43Łukasz PasikHandyMan Elewacje23
44Bartek PrzyszewskiCopa FC23
45Bartosz BrejnakJoga Bonito23
46Damian KyciaCopa FC22
47Michał SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek22
48Michał KurAutoSzyby.com22
49Daniel LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje22
50Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com22
51Jakub RatajczakBlack Dragons Team22
52Kacper PiątkowskiLema Logistic22
53Mikołaj KaczmarczykShow Team22
54Sergiusz ModzelewskiBlack Dragons Team22
55Jarosław RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje22
56Marcin RychtaAl-Mar Wołomin22
57Andrzej SulewskiBad Boys Ostrówek21
58Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com21
59Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje21
60Dariusz RosłonRetro Squad21
61Marcin KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo21
62Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek21
63Łukasz KokoszaHandyMan Elewacje21
64Kamil DybekHandyMan Elewacje21
65Artur AugustyniakRetro Squad20
66Damian ŁuczykOknotech Radzymin20
67Mariusz GodlewskiHandyMan Elewacje20
68Łukasz KowalskiPrefBud Tulewo20
69Adrian KozyraJoga Bonito19
70Konrad BulikCopa FC19
71Szymon BaranowskiThe Naturat18
72Łukasz GrochowskiAl-Maj Car Marki18
73Patryk KukwaRetro Squad18
74Marcin BiałekRDK Szewnica18
75Łukasz GodlewskiAl-Mar Wołomin18
76Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com18
77Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo18
78Grzegorz KonopkaOknotech Radzymin18
79Patryk SulewskiShow Team18
80Emil RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje18
81Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje18
82Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo18
83Patrick KlukBlack Dragons Team18
84Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo18
85Artur JaguszewskiAutoSzyby.com18
86Jakub KlimkowskiThe Naturat17
87Paweł CackowskiBeer Team17
88Mirosław WójcikRetro Squad17
89Grzegorz WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki17
90Krystian KarolakAl-Maj Car Marki17
91Piotr OhdeLema Logistic17
92Piotr ZawadzkiPrefBud Tulewo17
93Kamil ŻmijewskiLema Logistic17
94Bartek KielakCopa FC17
95Dariusz PiotrowiczLema Logistic17
96Marcin SzymańskiPrefBud Tulewo17
97Mateusz KowalczykCopa FC17
98Dominik KluczekPrefBud Tulewo17
99Damian KossakowskiLema Logistic17
100Bartosz KaniaThe Naturat16
101Jakub OstrowskiThe Naturat16
102Alan WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki16
103Piotr BurzaShow Team16
104Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo16
105Tomasz FreybergBlack Dragons Team16
106Arek MichalikRDK Szewnica16
107Mateusz MarcinkiewiczCopa FC16
108Emil DobrygowskiLema Logistic16
109Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek16
110Sebastian LaskowskiAl-Mar Wołomin16
111Mateusz MilewskiJoga Bonito16
112Krzysztof PiotrowskiThe Naturat15
113Radosław KaniaThe Naturat15
114Filip KosińskiPrefBud Tulewo15
115Przemysław LewandowskiPrefBud Tulewo15
116Adam StromeckiAl-Maj Car Marki15
117Kamil RyńskiRetro Squad15
118Kamil PalonekRetro Squad15
119Michał ChacińskiJoga Bonito15
120Mateusz KarpińskiBeer Team14
121Paweł RolkaBeer Team14
122Bartłomiej GajowniczekLema Logistic14
123Mateusz PrzybińskiBlack Dragons Team14
124Robert BiskupskiLambada14
125Bartosz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek14
126Mateusz BiałekRDK Szewnica14
127Maciej LewandowskiLema Logistic14
128Maciej MarkwartBlack Dragons Team14
129Arkadiusz MajorBlack Dragons Team14
130Maciej SobotaAl-Mar Wołomin14
131Dariusz WasilukJoga Bonito14
132Paweł WięchAutoSzyby.com14
133Jakub GrubekThe Naturat13
134Norbert KucharczykMagnatt13
135Patryk StankowskiOknotech Radzymin13
136Kacper BanaszekAutoSzyby.com13
137Dawid BanaszekAutoSzyby.com13
138Sebastian RyńskiRetro Squad13
139Paweł GrążewskiShow Team13
140Mateusz BalaOknotech Radzymin13
141Jakub PergołJoga Bonito13
142Jan MalinowskiShow Team13
143Adam PietkiewiczRDK Szewnica13
144Mateusz NasiłowskiJoga Bonito13
145Damian NowaczukBeer Team13
146Maciej MakarowAl-Mar Wołomin13
147Łukasz BaranCopa FC13
148Bartłomiej DomałaAl-Maj Car Marki12
149Mateusz KostrzewaLema Logistic12
150Marcin PachulskiRetro Squad12
151Przemysław WoźnieckiAl-Maj Car Marki12
152Adam BaranAl-Mar Wołomin12
153Sebastian TurowskiMagnatt12
154Michał KrajewskiMagnatt12
155Kacper CebulaJoga Bonito12
156Kamil WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com12
157Konrad KanonPrefBud Tulewo11
158Marcin PolakBlack Dragons Team11
159Bartłomiej PietrasAutoSzyby.com11
160Oskar BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com11
161Łukasz TrąbińskiJoga Bonito11
162Paweł MichalikRDK Szewnica11
163Mariusz OchocińskiJoga Bonito11
164Karol SawickiBlack Dragons Team11
165Adam SabalaRDK Szewnica11
166Marcin BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin11
167Marcin BłędowskiMagnatt11
168Łukasz PokrzywnickiJoga Bonito10
169Przemysław GronekCopa FC10
170Adam KrólikMagnatt10
171Arkadiusz PisarekLema Logistic10
172Dominik ZalewskiMagnatt10
173Mateusz AdamskiBlack Dragons Team10
174Mariusz TrojanekHandyMan Elewacje9
175Zbigniew PawlakOrlik Zabrodzie9
176Adam AnaszewskiOrlik Zabrodzie9
177Mariusz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie9
178Krystian FalbowskiOrlik Zabrodzie9
179Cezary NowakowskiBlack Dragons Team9
180Konrad KupiecAbyDoPrzodu9
181Kamil MelcherAbyDoPrzodu9
182Przemysław ChmielBad Boys Ostrówek9
183Michał ŚwiętochowskiShow Team9
184Mateusz BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin9
185Łukasz KaczmarczykMagnatt9
186Mikołaj RokitaAutoSzyby.com9
187Daniel WięcekJoga Bonito9
188Bartosz CzerwińskiHandyMan Elewacje9
189Karol SochockiAl-Mar Wołomin9
190Adrian PoniatowskiJoga Bonito9
191Adam SochaRetro Squad8
192Karol MalinowskiOrlik Zabrodzie8
193Łukasz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie8
194Elwir KaskaShow Team8
195Rafał MuchaAutoSzyby.com8
196Szymon SkoczeńPrefBud Tulewo8
197Damian AugustyniakRetro Squad8
198Adrian JóźwiakShow Team8
199Daniel KaniaAbyDoPrzodu8
200Michał PietrasAutoSzyby.com8
201Ernest WiśniewskiAl-Mar Wołomin8
202Jacek MarkowskiHandyMan Elewacje8
203Dominik GutPrefBud Tulewo8
204Jarosław KornackiShow Team8
205Rafał BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin8
206Marcin WiśniewskiAbyDoPrzodu8
207Irek ZygartowiczBeer Team7
208Seweryn RejmerMagnatt7
209Krzysztof GieraBeer Team7
210Michał MaciejczukOrlik Zabrodzie7
211Przemysław AugustyniakRetro Squad7
212Piotr LeończukAl-Maj Car Marki7
213Jroslaw LutsivFC Spectare7
214Volodymyr LewitckijFC Spectare7
215Oleg MarkiwFC Spectare7
216Wasyl KudybaFC Spectare7
217Marcin StolarskiRekiny Ząbki7
218Patryk SkrajnyCopa FC7
219Maciej SadochaHandyMan Elewacje7
220Adrian RychtaAl-Mar Wołomin7
221Daniel JarosBox Garda Marki7
222Alexander MykhaliczykLambada7
223Mariusz RutkowskiMagnatt7
224Adam MichalikRDK Szewnica7
225Mariusz WdowińskiMagnatt7
226Rafał SaksBox Garda Marki7
227Przemysław WycechAbyDoPrzodu7
228Marcin LudzińskiRekiny Ząbki7
229Dmytro ShuliakLambada7
230Olek KlosLema Logistic7
231Kacper MrózRDK Szewnica7
232Łukasz KwiatkowskiJoga Bonito7
233Bartłomiej LipskiThe Naturat6
234Mateusz SkibniewskiBeer Team6
235Marek NiedzieskiLema Logistic6
236Marcin ChmielOrlik Zabrodzie6
237Łukasz SzydłowskiOrlik Zabrodzie6
238Michał LaskowskiOrlik Zabrodzie6
239Ernest RębelskiOknotech Radzymin6
240Mariusz ŚwiatOrlik Zabrodzie6
241Piotr BieleckiOknotech Radzymin6
242Rafał LudwiniakAKS Elektro6
243Rafał MalinowskiAKS Elektro6
244Łukasz WięchAKS Elektro6
245Maciej ŁysiakAl-Maj Car Marki6
246Zbyszek GagoAutoSzyby.com6
247Krystian KalinowskiRDK Szewnica6
248Piotr KutnyjFC Spectare6
249Błażej KaimAl-Mar Wołomin6
250Marcin RogalskiBox Garda Marki6
251Michał BalcerzakRDK Szewnica6
252Alexander AnanchenkoLambada6
253Wiktor GajewskiAbyDoPrzodu6
254Patryk GrelochAl-Mar Wołomin6
255Adrian MochockiRekiny Ząbki6
256Adrian KanieckiBox Garda Marki6
257Rafał KocykRekiny Ząbki6
258Damian MalinowskiBox Garda Marki6
259Mateusz PużukRekiny Ząbki6
260Serhii ZakhariutaLambada6
261Rafał BulikWola Rasztowska6
262Krystian DąbkowskiBlack Dragons Team6
263Dominik ZadrożnyOknotech Radzymin6
264Sebastian FransowskiBlack Dragons Team6
265Szymon OwczyńskiRekiny Ząbki6
266Rafał RadomskiAbyDoPrzodu6
267Radosław TurowskiMagnatt6
268Piotr BoberShow Team6
269Marcin SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek6
270Kamil NowakHandyMan Elewacje6
271Borys KackiewiczBox Garda Marki6
272Adrian WardaszkaThe Naturat5
273Piotr KozaAbyDoPrzodu5
274Bartłomiej BisialskiLema Logistic5
275Paweł GodlewskiMagnatt5
276Dominik StawińskiRetro Squad5
277Piotr BiskupskiLambada5
278Kamil CiakAKS Elektro5
279Kamil RasińskiLema Logistic5
280Kamil FalkenbergOknotech Radzymin5
281Radosław NowaczyńskiAl-Maj Car Marki5
282Albert PiechocińskiPrefBud Tulewo5
283Norbert KuleszaLema Logistic5
284Andgej TitykFC Spectare5
285Andgej RatycFC Spectare5
286Iwan DubowskiFC Spectare5
287Taras DubowskiFC Spectare5
288Eryk TomczykPrefBud Tulewo5
289Adam AndrzejewskiAutoSzyby.com5
290Bartek StelmachRekiny Ząbki5
291Hubert KopaniaAutoSzyby.com5
292Maciej LęgasAl-Mar Wołomin5
293Piotr RemeszRekiny Ząbki5
294Mateusz TrąbińskiLambada5
295Artur JesionowskiBox Garda Marki5
296Krystian PrzyszewskiShow Team5
297Rafał GrabowskiAbyDoPrzodu5
298Patryk DybowskiAl-Mar Wołomin5
299Adam BogutaBox Garda Marki5
300Dominik GrądzkiThe Naturat4
301Michał WytrykusAbyDoPrzodu4
302Paweł WyżykowskiLema Logistic4
303Mateusz WarzyńskiThe Naturat4
304Mikołaj JanowskiThe Naturat4
305Szymon SkoromuchaJoga Bonito4
306Rafał ZawadzkiRetro Squad4
307Kamil WójcickiRetro Squad4
308Jakub SkibowskiBeer Team4
309Sebastian RadzkiCopa FC4
310Karol KupisińskiAl-Maj Car Marki4
311Krzysztof WoźniakAl-Maj Car Marki4
312Krystian WojdynaHandyMan Elewacje4
313Jarosław KufelLema Logistic4
314Łukasz CzarneckiRetro Squad4
315Wiktor SlipienkijFC Spectare4
316Patryk CzajkaPrefBud Tulewo4
317Krzysztof LewandowskiOknotech Radzymin4
318Oskar GajewskiLema Logistic4
319Michał CzubaAbyDoPrzodu4
320Piotr GóreckiHandyMan Elewacje4
321Piotr PietruchaBox Garda Marki4
322Michał KurOld Stars Team4
323Jakub BanaszekOld Stars Team4
324Paweł MaliszewskiAl-Mar Wołomin4
325Anatolij VorobelOld Stars Team4
326Adam WypyskiWola Rasztowska4
327Mateusz MalinowskiWola Rasztowska4
328Adrian SzlezingierBox Garda Marki4
329Marcin GryzOld Stars Team4
330Mateusz MaliborskiJoga Bonito4
331Adam RatyńskiWola Rasztowska4
332Patryk MatysiakOld Stars Team4
333Grzegorz StaszewskiBeer Team3
334Maciej OleksiakBad Boys Ostrówek3
335Szymon WalczakThe Naturat3
336Mateusz KamińskiOrlik Zabrodzie3
337Mateusz GórskiBeer Team3
338Patryk BanaszkiewiczAKS Elektro3
339Kamil DźwilewskiAl-Maj Car Marki3
340Tomasz MikusekAutoSzyby.com3
341Tobiasz BończewskiRetro Squad3
342Kacper RafalskiBeer Team3
343Cezary WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki3
344Damian PaźMagnatt3
345Hubert SochackiLema Logistic3
346Grzegorz TitykFC Spectare3
347Dariusz NiedzieskiFC Spectare3
348Mateusz WronaTygłysy3
349Grzegorz KącaOknotech Radzymin3
350Tomasz BylakOknotech Radzymin3
351Andrzej GrudzińskiWola Rasztowska3
352Łukasz SosnowskiLema Logistic3
353Paweł WojciechowskiOld Stars Team3
354Łukasz TurowskiMagnatt3
355Mateusz WróbelHandyMan Elewacje3
356Mariusz ŻelazowskiHandyMan Elewacje3
357Emil WiatrakMagnatt3
358Marcin ŻywiecOld Stars Team3
359Igor RakowskiBad Boys Ostrówek3
360Artur LewandowskiOld Stars Team3
361Max YanchenkoLambada3
362Adrian UścińskiOld Stars Team3
363Damian OstrowskiRDK Szewnica3
364Andrzej RogalskiBox Garda Marki3
365Mieczysław ObrębowskiOld Stars Team3
366Krzysztof KozaLema Logistic3
367Michał WojdaBad Boys Ostrówek3
368Jakub MilczarekOknotech Radzymin3
369Wojciech KuleszaAl-Mar Wołomin3
370Arkadiusz WiercińskiRekiny Ząbki3
371Adrian MikulskiOld Stars Team3
372Paweł RybickiLema Logistic3
373Rafał RoguskiWola Rasztowska3
374Bartek BrykWola Rasztowska3
375Patryk PtaszyńskiThe Naturat2
376Przemysław JabłońskiBeer Team2
377Szymon KnapBeer Team2
378Kamil WycechAbyDoPrzodu2
379Artur RadomskiAbyDoPrzodu2
380Mateusz BalcerakAbyDoPrzodu2
381Damian WyszyńskiLema Logistic2
382Kuba KnapBeer Team2
383Michał BrochThe Naturat2
384Bartłomiej RadomskiThe Naturat2
385Grzegorz KarmiłowiczOrlik Zabrodzie2
386Łukasz StafaShow Team2
387Przemysław SkoczeńPrefBud Tulewo2
388Adrian WawryłaPrefBud Tulewo2
389Grzegorz OwsiankaJoga Bonito2
390Dariusz WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com2
391Paweł ZiółkowskiRetro Squad2
392Patryk SadurekBlack Dragons Team2
393Rafał BoruciakAKS Elektro2
394Adrian SzubierajskiAl-Maj Car Marki2
395Piotr JarosAl-Maj Car Marki2
396Damian MichalakLema Logistic2
397Paweł StankiewiczBeer Team2
398Mateusz PryciakRetro Squad2
399Marcin SosnowskiPrefBud Tulewo2
400Wojciech BeredaShow Team2
401Tomasz BertsetsegRDK Szewnica2
402Łukasz StrączekRekiny Ząbki2
403Iwan MarkiwFC Spectare2
404Andgej BilykFC Spectare2
405Kamil SuchockiHandyMan Elewacje2
406Szymon RudnikPrefBud Tulewo2
407Mateusz BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com2
408Artur TraczykAl-Maj Car Marki2
409Przemysław StrumińskiJoga Bonito2
410Mikołaj BrzeskiBlack Dragons Team2
411Piotr OlejniakAl-Maj Car Marki2
412Sebastian SzwaczykTygłysy2
413Kuba BalcerakTygłysy2
414Adrian BiałekTygłysy2
415Norbert BorkowskiJoga Bonito2
416Adam MatejakOknotech Radzymin2
417Piotr RysztakAl-Maj Car Marki2
418Marcin MarciniakOld Stars Team2
419Grzegorz ReterskiMagnatt2
420Michał GrykałowskiBox Garda Marki2
421Marcin JadczakLema Logistic2
422Konstantyn KrasynskyiLambada2
423Mariusz OleksiakBad Boys Ostrówek2
424Damian PiwkoAutoSzyby.com2
425Krzysztof PastorBox Garda Marki2
426Bartłomiej BalcerLema Logistic2
427Emil MostowskiJoga Bonito1
428Adam RembelskiJoga Bonito1
429Dawid KucińskiOknotech Radzymin1
430Krzysztof KacperskiBeer Team1
431Norbert JarnutowskiThe Naturat1
432Sebastian KocięckiPrefBud Tulewo1
433Tomasz TerpiłowskiAl-Maj Car Marki1
434Daniel SulichAKS Elektro1
435Marcin GrodaAl-Maj Car Marki1
436Adrian GórnyAl-Maj Car Marki1
437Patryk WieczorekHandyMan Elewacje1
438Damian JarzębskiRetro Squad1
439Mateusz WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com1
440Tomasz KufelLema Logistic1
441Adrian KufelLema Logistic1
442Patryk AkierPrefBud Tulewo1
443Stefan NeculaAl-Mar Wołomin1
444Robert NogajPrefBud Tulewo1
445Przemysław WojtkowskiPrefBud Tulewo1
446Tomasz WalaśkiewiczRDK Szewnica1
447Michał WalaśkiewiczRDK Szewnica1
448Maciej KolasińskiRekiny Ząbki1
449Mateusz WróbelRDK Szewnica1
450Patryk ŁuckiAl-Maj Car Marki1
451Artem AndreychikovLambada1
452Mateusz GrochowskiAl-Maj Car Marki1
453Filip BalcerzakAl-Maj Car Marki1
454Marcin SzulimMagnatt1
455Marcin PiłekFC Spectare1
456Daniel KierkowiczRekiny Ząbki1
457Łukasz PolakWola Rasztowska1
458Cezary KubowiczJoga Bonito1
459Michał GóreckiBlack Dragons Team1
460Adam KoziaraOld Stars Team1
461Mirosław BrylOknotech Radzymin1
462Maciej KamińskiOknotech Radzymin1
463Mateusz LewandowskiOknotech Radzymin1
464Mateusz KubalskiRDK Szewnica1
465Christian MusuAutoSzyby.com1
466Sebastian KukwaRetro Squad1
467Mariusz OkrasaLema Logistic1
468Mateusz HopciaAutoSzyby.com1
469Daniel KowalskiAutoSzyby.com1
470Kacper KucharskiAl-Maj Car Marki1
471Adrian SzmidtRDK Szewnica1
472Kamil PrzybyszOknotech Radzymin1
473Sylwester RępalskiBox Garda Marki1
474Krzysztof StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek1
475Marcin PrusakRDK Szewnica1
476Norbert MarcinkiewiczCopa FC1
477Marcin KamińskiMagnatt1
478Albert MichniewiczBad Boys Ostrówek1
479Artur GuzOld Stars Team1