Rozegrane mecze

Rozegrane mecze

#ZawodnikDrużyna
1Szymon BaranowskiThe Naturat18
2Michał SawickiJoga Bonito18
3Michał JędrzejczykJoga Bonito18
4Mateusz WojdaGreen Team18
5Patryk CackowskiAutoSzyby.com18
6Adrian WojdaGreen Team18
7Jakub KlimkowskiThe Naturat17
8Dariusz ŻaboklickiBad Boys Ostrówek17
9Grzegorz MalczyńskiGreen Team17
10Piotr KrzemińskiGreen Team17
11Michał WróblewskiGreen Team17
12Jakub OstrowskiThe Naturat16
13Bartosz KaniaThe Naturat16
14Dariusz BanaszekHandyMan Elewacje16
15Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje16
16Radosław KaniaThe Naturat15
17Krzysztof PiotrowskiThe Naturat15
18Jakub PełkaJoga Bonito15
19Sebastian PłócienniczakRetro Squad15
20Paweł CackowskiBeer Team15
21Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje15
22Tomasz KozłowskiJoga Bonito15
23Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek15
24Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek14
25Sebastian SasinHandyMan Elewacje14
26Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek14
27Rafał KudrzyckiGreen Team14
28Michał KurHandyMan Elewacje14
29Emil RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje14
30Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek14
31Michał SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek14
32Bartosz BrejnakJoga Bonito14
33Jakub GrubekThe Naturat13
34Mateusz MuszyńskiJoga Bonito13
35Kamil PortachaGreen Team13
36Marek GajewskiLema Logistic13
37Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek13
38Paweł SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek13
39Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek13
40Jarosław RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje13
41Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje13
42Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek13
43Łukasz KowalskiGreen Team12
44Dariusz RosłonRetro Squad12
45Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito12
46Kamil DybekHandyMan Elewacje12
47Bartek PrzyszewskiThe Naturat11
48Damian NowaczukRetro Squad11
49Damian ŁuczykGreen Team11
50Tomasz SieczkowskiJoga Bonito11
51Adrian KozyraJoga Bonito10
52Andrzej SulewskiBad Boys Ostrówek10
53Mariusz GodlewskiHandyMan Elewacje10
54Dariusz WasilukJoga Bonito10
55Mateusz MilewskiJoga Bonito10
56Daniel LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje9
57Zbigniew PawlakOrlik Zabrodzie9
58Adam AnaszewskiOrlik Zabrodzie9
59Mariusz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie9
60Krystian FalbowskiOrlik Zabrodzie9
61Cezary MurawskiShow Team9
62Adrian BieleckiShow Team9
63Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad9
64Mikołaj KaczmarczykShow Team9
65Artur SzczotkaRetro Squad9
66Norbert KucharczykMagnatt.eu9
67Mariusz TrojanekHandyMan Elewacje9
68Konrad KupiecAbyDoPrzodu9
69Mateusz MarcinkiewiczCopa FC9
70Kamil MelcherAbyDoPrzodu9
71Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com9
72Marcin KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo9
73Łukasz GodlewskiMagnatt.eu9
74Łukasz PasikHandyMan Elewacje9
75Michał ChacińskiJoga Bonito9
76Mikołaj RokitaAutoSzyby.com9
77Michał KrajewskiMagnatt.eu9
78Przemek MatusiakShow Team8
79Arkadiusz WiśniewskiShow Team8
80Artur AugustyniakRetro Squad8
81Karol KaczmarczykShow Team8
82Łukasz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie8
83Karol MalinowskiOrlik Zabrodzie8
84Mateusz KarpińskiBeer Team8
85Michał ŁapińskiCopa FC8
86Dariusz WaśCopa FC8
87Przemysław ChmielBad Boys Ostrówek8
88Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo8
89Daniel KaniaAbyDoPrzodu8
90Paweł BukrakAutoSzyby.com8
91Dariusz PiotrowiczLema Logistic8
92Michał PietrasAutoSzyby.com8
93Dominik GutPrefBud Tulewo8
94Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com8
95Kacper PiątkowskiLema Logistic8
96Rafał ZygartowiczGreen Team8
97Łukasz KokoszaGreen Team8
98Grzegorz KonopkaGreen Team8
99Sebastian TurowskiMagnatt.eu8
100Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek8
101Marcin BłędowskiMagnatt.eu8
102Sebastian LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje8
103Marcin WiśniewskiAbyDoPrzodu8
104Patryk StankowskiGreen Team7
105Konrad BulikCopa FC7
106Bartek KielakCopa FC7
107Irek ZygartowiczBeer Team7
108Michał MaciejczukOrlik Zabrodzie7
109Mirosław WójcikRetro Squad7
110Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team7
111Elwir KaskaShow Team7
112Jarosław KornackiShow Team7
113Michał LaskowskiOrlik Zabrodzie7
114Mateusz BalaGreen Team7
115Kamil ŻmijewskiLema Logistic7
116Patryk SkrajnyAbyDoPrzodu7
117Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo7
118Adam KrólikMagnatt.eu7
119Dominik KluczekPrefBud Tulewo7
120Przemysław WycechAbyDoPrzodu7
121Piotr BurzaShow Team6
122Łukasz SzydłowskiOrlik Zabrodzie6
123Paweł RolkaBeer Team6
124Bartłomiej GajowniczekLema Logistic6
125Damian KossakowskiLema Logistic6
126Marcin ChmielOrlik Zabrodzie6
127Patrick KlukThe Naturat6
128Konrad KanonBeer Team6
129Bartłomiej PietrasAutoSzyby.com6
130Mariusz ŚwiatOrlik Zabrodzie6
131Ernest RębelskiGreen Team6
132Przemysław LewandowskiPrefBud Tulewo6
133Sergiusz ModzelewskiThe Naturat6
134Damian KyciaCopa FC6
135Adam SochaRetro Squad6
136Mateusz SkibniewskiBeer Team6
137Piotr OhdeLema Logistic6
138Wiktor GajewskiAbyDoPrzodu6
139Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com6
140Mariusz RutkowskiMagnatt.eu6
141Dominik ZadrożnyGreen Team6
142Rafał RadomskiAbyDoPrzodu6
143Marek NiedzieskiLema Logistic6
144Dominik ZalewskiMagnatt.eu6
145Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo6
146Kamil WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com6
147Paweł WięchAutoSzyby.com6
148Jakub RatajczakThe Naturat5
149Dominik StawińskiRetro Squad5
150Adrian WardaszkaThe Naturat5
151Przemysław GronekCopa FC5
152Łukasz KaczmarczykMagnatt.eu5
153Seweryn RejmerMagnatt.eu5
154Piotr KozaAbyDoPrzodu5
155Jakub PergołJoga Bonito5
156Krzysztof GieraBeer Team5
157Marcin PolakThe Naturat5
158Mariusz OchocińskiJoga Bonito5
159Eryk TomczykPrefBud Tulewo5
160Adrian JóźwiakShow Team5
161Adam AndrzejewskiAutoSzyby.com5
162Piotr ZawadzkiPrefBud Tulewo5
163Hubert KopaniaAutoSzyby.com5
164Bartłomiej BisialskiLema Logistic5
165Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo5
166Arkadiusz PisarekLema Logistic5
167Jacek MarkowskiHandyMan Elewacje5
168Mariusz WdowińskiMagnatt.eu5
169Rafał GrabowskiAbyDoPrzodu5
170Marcin RychtaMagnatt.eu5
171Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo5
172Artur JaguszewskiAutoSzyby.com5
173Mikołaj JanowskiThe Naturat4
174Mateusz WarzyńskiThe Naturat4
175Dominik GrądzkiThe Naturat4
176Kamil WójcickiRetro Squad4
177Michał WytrykusAbyDoPrzodu4
178Daniel WięcekJoga Bonito4
179Rafał ZawadzkiRetro Squad4
180Szymon SkoromuchaJoga Bonito4
181Oskar GajewskiLema Logistic4
182Michał CzubaAbyDoPrzodu4
183Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com4
184Marcin SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek4
185Maciej LewandowskiLema Logistic4
186Radosław TurowskiMagnatt.eu4
187Grzegorz StaszewskiBeer Team3
188Szymon WalczakThe Naturat3
189Maciej OleksiakBad Boys Ostrówek3
190Damian PolakPrefBud Tulewo3
191Mateusz WróbelHandyMan Elewacje3
192Piotr GóreckiHandyMan Elewacje3
193Jakub MilczarekGreen Team3
194Łukasz KwiatkowskiJoga Bonito3
195Kamil NowakHandyMan Elewacje3
196Mateusz BalcerakAbyDoPrzodu2
197Kuba KnapBeer Team2
198Mateusz KamińskiOrlik Zabrodzie2
199Artur RadomskiAbyDoPrzodu2
200Kamil WycechAbyDoPrzodu2
201Damian WyszyńskiLema Logistic2
202Przemysław SkoczeńPrefBud Tulewo2
203Paweł GodlewskiMagnatt.eu2
204Jan MalinowskiShow Team2
205Szymon KnapBeer Team2
206Adrian WawryłaPrefBud Tulewo2
207Przemysław JabłońskiBeer Team2
208Adrian RychtaMagnatt.eu2
209Dariusz WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com2
210Łukasz StafaShow Team2
211Paweł GrążewskiShow Team2
212Grzegorz KarmiłowiczOrlik Zabrodzie2
213Paweł ZiółkowskiRetro Squad2
214Michał BrochThe Naturat2
215Bartłomiej RadomskiThe Naturat2
216Patryk PtaszyńskiThe Naturat2
217Bartłomiej LipskiThe Naturat2
218Paweł WyżykowskiLema Logistic2
219Łukasz TurowskiMagnatt.eu2
220Marcin JadczakLema Logistic2
221Mariusz OleksiakBad Boys Ostrówek2
222Damian PiwkoAutoSzyby.com2
223Emil WiatrakMagnatt.eu2
224Igor RakowskiBad Boys Ostrówek2
225Krzysztof KacperskiBeer Team1
226Grzegorz OwsiankaJoga Bonito1
227Sebastian KocięckiPrefBud Tulewo1
228Michał WojdaBad Boys Ostrówek1
229Norbert JarnutowskiThe Naturat1
230Emil MostowskiJoga Bonito1
231Adam RembelskiJoga Bonito1
232Dawid KucińskiGreen Team1
233Kamil PrzybyszGreen Team1
234Adrian PoniatowskiJoga Bonito1
235Norbert MarcinkiewiczCopa FC1
236Albert MichniewiczBad Boys Ostrówek1