Rozegrane mecze

Rozegrane mecze

#ZawodnikDrużyna
1Szymon BaranowskiThe Naturat9
2Jakub OstrowskiThe Naturat9
3Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad9
4Artur SzczotkaRetro Squad9
5Daniel LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje9
6Mikołaj KaczmarczykShow Team9
7Michał SawickiJoga Bonito9
8Adrian BieleckiShow Team9
9Cezary MurawskiShow Team9
10Krystian FalbowskiOrlik Zabrodzie9
11Mariusz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie9
12Adam AnaszewskiOrlik Zabrodzie9
13Zbigniew PawlakOrlik Zabrodzie9
14Dariusz ŻaboklickiBad Boys Ostrówek9
15Dariusz BanaszekHandyMan Elewacje9
16Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek9
17Mateusz WojdaGreen Team9
18Michał JędrzejczykJoga Bonito9
19Piotr KrzemińskiGreen Team9
20Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek9
21Rafał KudrzyckiGreen Team9
22Patryk CackowskiGreen Team9
23Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje9
24Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com9
25Tomasz KozłowskiJoga Bonito9
26Łukasz PasikHandyMan Elewacje9
27Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek9
28Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje9
29Mikołaj RokitaAutoSzyby.com9
30Adrian WojdaGreen Team9
31Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek9
32Przemysław MatusiakShow Team8
33Karol KaczmarczykShow Team8
34Krzysztof PiotrowskiThe Naturat8
35Karol MalinowskiOrlik Zabrodzie8
36Artur AugustyniakRetro Squad8
37Łukasz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie8
38Arkadiusz WiśniewskiShow Team8
39Jakub KlimkowskiThe Naturat8
40Bartosz KaniaThe Naturat8
41Grzegorz MalczyńskiGreen Team8
42Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo8
43Paweł BukrakAutoSzyby.com8
44Paweł SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek8
45Sebastian SasinCopa FC8
46Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje8
47Michał WróblewskiCopa FC8
48Dominik GutPrefBud Tulewo8
49Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com8
50Rafał ZygartowiczGreen Team8
51Łukasz KokoszaGreen Team8
52Grzegorz KonopkaGreen Team8
53Emil RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje8
54Jarosław KornackiShow Team7
55Patryk StankowskiGreen Team7
56Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team7
57Elwir KaskaShow Team7
58Jakub PełkaJoga Bonito7
59Michał MaciejczukOrlik Zabrodzie7
60Mirosław WójcikRetro Squad7
61Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek7
62Mateusz BalaGreen Team7
63Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo7
64Dominik KluczekPrefBud Tulewo7
65Michał KurMagnatt.eu7
66Marcin KowalczykCopa FC7
67Jarosław RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje7
68Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek7
69Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek7
70Michał SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek7
71Bartosz BrejnakJoga Bonito7
72Bartłomiej PietrasAutoSzyby.com6
73Piotr BurzaShow Team6
74Jakub GrubekThe Naturat6
75Przemysław LewandowskiPrefBud Tulewo6
76Sebastian PłócienniczakBeer Team6
77Patrick KlukBlack Dragons Team6
78Sergiusz ModzelewskiBlack Dragons Team6
79Marcin ChmielOrlik Zabrodzie6
80Mariusz ŚwiatOrlik Zabrodzie6
81Ernest RębelskiGreen Team6
82Michał LaskowskiOrlik Zabrodzie6
83Łukasz SzydłowskiOrlik Zabrodzie6
84Radosław KaniaThe Naturat6
85Paweł CackowskiBeer Team6
86Kamil PortachaGreen Team6
87Marek GajewskiLema Logistic6
88Michał PietrasGreen Team6
89Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com6
90Tomasz SieczkowskiJoga Bonito6
91Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo6
92Kamil WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com6
93Dariusz WasilukJoga Bonito6
94Paweł WięchAutoSzyby.com6
95Dominik StawińskiRetro Squad5
96Jakub RatajczakBlack Dragons Team5
97Mateusz MuszyńskiJoga Bonito5
98Adam SochaBeer Team5
99Marcin PolakBlack Dragons Team5
100Mariusz OchocińskiJoga Bonito5
101Eryk TomczykPrefBud Tulewo5
102Adrian JóźwiakShow Team5
103Piotr ZawadzkiPrefBud Tulewo5
104Adam AndrzejewskiAutoSzyby.com5
105Andrzej SulewskiBad Boys Ostrówek5
106Damian ŁuczykGreen Team5
107Hubert KopaniaAutoSzyby.com5
108Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo5
109Dariusz RosłonGreen Team5
110Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito5
111Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo5
112Kamil DybekHandyMan Elewacje5
113Daniel WięcekJoga Bonito4
114Damian NowaczukBeer Team4
115Łukasz KowalskiBeer Team4
116Szymon SkoromuchaJoga Bonito4
117Rafał ZawadzkiRetro Squad4
118Kamil WójcickiRetro Squad4
119Mikołaj JanowskiThe Naturat4
120Mateusz WarzyńskiThe Naturat4
121Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com4
122Mariusz GodlewskiHandyMan Elewacje4
123Michał ChacińskiJoga Bonito4
124Szymon WalczakThe Naturat3
125Mateusz KamińskiOrlik Zabrodzie3
126Damian PolakPrefBud Tulewo3
127Adrian KozyraJoga Bonito3
128Bartek PrzyszewskiCopa FC3
129Przemysław ChmielBad Boys Ostrówek3
130Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek3
131Sebastian LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje3
132Artur JaguszewskiAbyDoPrzodu3
133Mateusz MilewskiJoga Bonito3
134Michał BrochThe Naturat2
135Łukasz StafaShow Team2
136Grzegorz KarmiłowiczOrlik Zabrodzie2
137Bartłomiej RadomskiThe Naturat2
138Przemysław SkoczeńPrefBud Tulewo2
139Paweł ZiółkowskiRetro Squad2
140Dariusz WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com2
141Adrian WawryłaPrefBud Tulewo2
142Paweł GrążewskiShow Team2
143Jan MalinowskiShow Team2
144Damian PiwkoAutoSzyby.com2
145Dominik ZadrożnyGreen Team2
146Norbert JarnutowskiThe Naturat1
147Michał WojdaBad Boys Ostrówek1
148Grzegorz OwsiankaJoga Bonito1
149Sebastian KocięckiPrefBud Tulewo1
150Mariusz TrojanekHandyMan Elewacje1
151Marcin SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek1