Lista Lema Logistics

Bramkarz

#Zawodnik
1Oskar Gajewski0001010015

Obrońca

#Zawodnik
Bartłomiej Gajowniczek020000020
2Marek Gajewski3201010513
3Piotr Ohde110000020
5Kamil Żmijewski1101001215
6Marcin Jadczak200000020
13Kacper Piątkowski320100057

Pomocnik

#Zawodnik
Paweł Wyżykowski110000020
7Dariusz Piotrowicz4701004110
8Bartłomiej Bisialski030000030
10Krzysztof Koza000000000
13Marek Niedzieski7400011110

Napastnik

#Zawodnik
Damian Kossakowski15701022220
Damian Wyszyński000000000
9Arkadiusz Pisarek610000070
17Maciej Lewandowski210000030