Lista Black Dragons

Bramkarz

#Zawodnik
2Mateusz Przybiński0010000017

Obrońca

#Zawodnik
Michał Górecki320001150
11Jakub Ratajczak500000050
17Sebastian Turowski100000010
17Sergiusz Modzelewski122000130
20Maciej Markwart110100020

Pomocnik

#Zawodnik
Mikołaj Brzeski110000020
6Karol Sawicki000000000
8Krystian Dąbkowski000000000
10Sebastian Fransowski000000000
19Mateusz Adamski320000050
22Arkadiusz Major120000030

Napastnik

#Zawodnik
7Tomasz Freyberg240001260