Lista AutoSzyby

Bramkarz

#Zawodnik
Bartłomiej Pietras0001001030
69Artur Jaguszewski000000009

Obrońca

#Zawodnik
Dariusz Wiśniewski000000002
Mariusz Wiśniewski000000000
3Adam Andrzejewski350000080
5Paweł Bukrak010000010
6Hubert Kopania010000010
7Michał Pietras001200000
9Patryk Cackowski260000080
99Paweł Więch011300010

Pomocnik

#Zawodnik
8Kuba Skotnicki4601000100
20Mikołaj Rokita010000015
77Kamil Wiśniewski110100020

Napastnik

#Zawodnik
4Łukasz Flak450000190
7Damian Piwko201000020
10Krzysztof Zych25800033330
11Bartek Bajkowski231500034380