Lista AKS

Bramkarz

#Zawodnik
Rafał Boruciak000000009

Obrońca

#Zawodnik
Rafał Ludwiniak430000070
Patryk Banaszkiewicz300001030
4Robert Biskupski130000147
5Mateusz Białek000000000
7Arek Michalik230100050

Pomocnik

#Zawodnik
Piotr Biskupski200000020
Kamil Ciak7501013120
Rafał Malinowski420000060
Daniel Sulich100000010
6Marcin Białek6700021130
8Adam Pietkiewicz0100011114

Napastnik

#Zawodnik
Łukasz Więch8400011120