Kanadyjczycy

Kanadyjczycy

#ZawodnikDrużyna
1Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com512273
2Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com501969
3Mateusz MuszyńskiAl-Mar Wołomin461864
4Rafał KudrzyckiHandyMan Elewacje402363
5Mateusz MarcinkiewiczCopa FC342862
6Michał ŁapińskiCopa FC292958
7Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo371754
8Adrian BieleckiShow Team292150
9Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek40949
10Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team331245
11Sebastian SasinCopa FC251742
12Damian KossakowskiLema Logistic271239
13Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo132639
14Łukasz GodlewskiAl-Mar Wołomin281038
15Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo281038
16Konrad KupiecAbyDoPrzodu31738
17Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com191736
18Łukasz GrochowskiAl-Maj Car Marki171734
19Kamil RyńskiRetro Squad211233
20Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje171633
21Michał WróblewskiCopa FC181533
22Sebastian PłócienniczakPrefBud Tulewo92332
23Sebastian LaskowskiAl-Mar Wołomin161632
24Paweł CackowskiBeer Team211031
25Przemysław MatusiakShow Team191130
26Adam MichalikRDK Szewnica191130
27Łukasz PokrzywnickiJoga Bonito22628
28Damian NowaczukRetro Squad20828
29Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje171027
30Adrian WojdaHandyMan Elewacje18927
31Marcin BiałekRDK Szewnica111526
32Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek161026
33Dariusz PiotrowiczLema Logistic121325
34Dominik KluczekPrefBud Tulewo16925
35Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo141024
36Jacek MarkowskiHandyMan Elewacje131124
37Michał KrajewskiMagnatt16824
38Mateusz KowalczykCopa FC131023
39Rafał RadomskiAbyDoPrzodu121123
40Tomasz SieczkowskiJoga Bonito101323
41Konrad KanonPrefBud Tulewo19322
42Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek111122
43Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje13922
44Piotr BoberShow Team15722
45Karol SochockiAl-Mar Wołomin13922
46Tomasz FreybergBlack Dragons Team12921
47Patryk CackowskiAutoSzyby.com61521
48Bartek PrzyszewskiCopa FC16521
49Grzegorz MalczyńskiOknotech Radzymin16420
50Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek12820
51Marcin RychtaAl-Mar Wołomin91120
52Patrick KlukBlack Dragons Team16420
53Alan WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki13619
54Dariusz RosłonRetro Squad10919
55Sergiusz ModzelewskiBlack Dragons Team71219
56Łukasz KowalskiPrefBud Tulewo91019
57Piotr BieleckiOknotech Radzymin10818
58Sebastian RyńskiRetro Squad11718
59Andrzej SulewskiBad Boys Ostrówek10818
60Marcin SzymańskiPrefBud Tulewo13518
61Łukasz PasikHandyMan Elewacje12618
62Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek11718
63Kacper CebulaJoga Bonito10818
64Kamil DybekHandyMan Elewacje9918
65Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad41317
66Adam StromeckiAl-Maj Car Marki12517
67Rafał MuchaAutoSzyby.com12517
68Konrad BulikCopa FC71017
69Przemysław GronekCopa FC9817
70Michał JędrzejczykJoga Bonito9817
71Mariusz GodlewskiHandyMan Elewacje13417
72Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek9817
73Oskar BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com12416
74Jan MalinowskiShow Team9716
75Mariusz RutkowskiMagnatt8816
76Maciej MakarowAl-Mar Wołomin8816
77Jarosław RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje7916
78Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek10616
79Arkadiusz MajorBlack Dragons Team13316
80Adrian PoniatowskiJoga Bonito9716
81Michał SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek41115
82Marcin BłędowskiMagnatt51015
83Krzysztof GieraBeer Team11314
84Mirosław WójcikRetro Squad7714
85Krystian KarolakAl-Maj Car Marki5914
86Dariusz BanaszekHandyMan Elewacje7714
87Mariusz OchocińskiJoga Bonito8614
88Marek GajewskiLema Logistic5914
89Maciej SadochaHandyMan Elewacje8614
90Daniel JarosBox Garda Marki10414
91Kamil MelcherAbyDoPrzodu7714
92Jakub RatajczakBlack Dragons Team7714
93Kacper MrózRDK Szewnica10414
94Irek ZygartowiczBeer Team31013
95Mariusz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie7613
96Adam MatejakOknotech Radzymin9413
97Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo6713
98Bartek KielakCopa FC7613
99Damian ŁuczykOknotech Radzymin10313
100Patryk SkrajnyCopa FC6713
101Mateusz WojdaHandyMan Elewacje6713
102Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com6713
103Łukasz KokoszaHandyMan Elewacje7613
104Mateusz AdamskiBlack Dragons Team7613
105Mateusz SkibniewskiBeer Team7512
106Zbigniew PawlakOrlik Zabrodzie10212
107Artur AugustyniakRetro Squad6612
108Kamil CiakAKS Elektro7512
109Łukasz WięchAKS Elektro8412
110Alexander AnanchenkoLambada5712
111Tomasz KozłowskiJoga Bonito4812
112Maciej LewandowskiLema Logistic9312
113Dmytro ShuliakLambada6612
114Rafał BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin9312
115Marek NiedzieskiLema Logistic7411
116Patryk KukwaRetro Squad8311
117Mateusz PryciakRetro Squad9211
118Jakub PergołJoga Bonito7411
119Adam KrólikMagnatt5611
120Arkadiusz PisarekLema Logistic9211
121Kacper BanaszekAutoSzyby.com5510
122Mateusz KostrzewaLema Logistic9110
123Marcin PachulskiRetro Squad6410
124Kamil PalonekRetro Squad3710
125Patryk CzajkaPrefBud Tulewo7310
126Piotr ZawadzkiPrefBud Tulewo6410
127Daniel KaniaAbyDoPrzodu1910
128Serhii ZakhariutaLambada8210
129Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek6410
130Mateusz TrąbińskiLambada8210
131Dominik GutPrefBud Tulewo6410
132Przemysław WycechAbyDoPrzodu6410
133Przemysław ChmielBad Boys Ostrówek4610
134Patryk SulewskiShow Team6410
135Maciej MarkwartBlack Dragons Team4610
136Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito2810
137Paweł RolkaBeer Team639
138Karol MalinowskiOrlik Zabrodzie369
139Dawid BanaszekAutoSzyby.com639
140Bartłomiej DomałaAl-Maj Car Marki909
141Tomasz MikusekAutoSzyby.com459
142Szymon SkoczeńPrefBud Tulewo279
143Volodymyr LewitckijFC Spectare369
144Piotr OhdeLema Logistic549
145Paweł MichalikRDK Szewnica369
146Kamil ŻmijewskiLema Logistic639
147Damian MalinowskiBox Garda Marki459
148Arek MichalikRDK Szewnica549
149Piotr KrzemińskiOknotech Radzymin279
150Michał KurAutoSzyby.com369
151Adam BaranAl-Mar Wołomin549
152Rafał SaksBox Garda Marki819
153Michał ŚwiętochowskiShow Team459
154Emil RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje459
155Krzysztof PiotrowskiThe Naturat538
156Przemysław LewandowskiPrefBud Tulewo358
157Adam AndrzejewskiAutoSzyby.com358
158Robert BiskupskiLambada448
159Damian KyciaCopa FC448
160Adam PietkiewiczRDK Szewnica358
161Kacper PiątkowskiLema Logistic628
162Adam WypyskiWola Rasztowska538
163Łukasz KaczmarczykMagnatt358
164Mateusz KarpińskiBeer Team347
165Michał MaciejczukOrlik Zabrodzie527
166Rafał LudwiniakAKS Elektro437
167Przemysław AugustyniakRetro Squad437
168Grzegorz KącaOknotech Radzymin257
169Kamil PortachaHandyMan Elewacje437
170Bartosz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek527
171Paweł SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek527
172Konstantyn KrasynskyiLambada347
173Marcin ŻywiecOld Stars Team707
174Szymon OwczyńskiRekiny Ząbki437
175Max YanchenkoLambada257
176Jarosław KornackiShow Team347
177Emil DobrygowskiLema Logistic167
178Łukasz KwiatkowskiJoga Bonito437
179Daniel WięcekJoga Bonito167
180Szymon BaranowskiThe Naturat336
181Seweryn RejmerMagnatt606
182Adam AnaszewskiOrlik Zabrodzie336
183Rafał MalinowskiAKS Elektro426
184Andgej TitykFC Spectare426
185Andgej RatycFC Spectare516
186Iwan DubowskiFC Spectare336
187Piotr BurzaShow Team426
188Karol SawickiBlack Dragons Team156
189Michał KurOld Stars Team156
190Alexander MykhaliczykLambada246
191Marcin KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo246
192Marcin BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin426
193Michał SawickiJoga Bonito156
194Sebastian TurowskiMagnatt606
195Olek KlosLema Logistic336
196Rafał ZygartowiczHandyMan Elewacje336
197Marcin WiśniewskiAbyDoPrzodu246
198Szymon KnapBeer Team325
199Jakub OstrowskiThe Naturat235
200Paweł WyżykowskiLema Logistic235
201Łukasz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie145
202Łukasz SzydłowskiOrlik Zabrodzie505
203Przemysław WoźnieckiAl-Maj Car Marki145
204Michał GóreckiBlack Dragons Team325
205Tomasz BylakOknotech Radzymin415
206Rafał BulikWola Rasztowska325
207Dominik ZadrożnyOknotech Radzymin325
208Sebastian FransowskiBlack Dragons Team325
209Jakub KlimkowskiThe Naturat314
210Jakub GrubekThe Naturat134
211Bartosz KaniaThe Naturat314
212Dominik GrądzkiThe Naturat224
213Adrian WardaszkaThe Naturat224
214Adrian KozyraJoga Bonito224
215Piotr KozaAbyDoPrzodu134
216Krystian FalbowskiOrlik Zabrodzie224
217Patryk StankowskiOknotech Radzymin224
218Ernest RębelskiOknotech Radzymin224
219Jakub SkibowskiBeer Team134
220Cezary WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki314
221Damian PaźMagnatt224
222Damian AugustyniakRetro Squad224
223Oleg MarkiwFC Spectare134
224Szymon RudnikPrefBud Tulewo314
225Michał CzubaAbyDoPrzodu134
226Mateusz PrzybińskiBlack Dragons Team224
227Michał BalcerzakRDK Szewnica224
228Wiktor GajewskiAbyDoPrzodu134
229Mateusz BalaOknotech Radzymin224
230Paweł BukrakAutoSzyby.com044
231Patryk GrelochAl-Mar Wołomin314
232Rafał KocykRekiny Ząbki404
233Ernest WiśniewskiAl-Mar Wołomin224
234Arkadiusz WiśniewskiShow Team314
235Karol KaczmarczykShow Team044
236Krzysztof StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek224
237Marcin LudzińskiRekiny Ząbki314
238Mateusz BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin224
239Łukasz BaranCopa FC134
240Michał ChacińskiJoga Bonito224
241Kamil NowakBeer Team134
242Bartosz BrejnakJoga Bonito134
243Bartłomiej LipskiJoga Bonito213
244Kamil WycechAbyDoPrzodu303
245Bartłomiej BisialskiLema Logistic033
246Marcin PolakBlack Dragons Team213
247Elwir KaskaShow Team303
248Rafał ZawadzkiRetro Squad033
249Patryk BanaszkiewiczAKS Elektro303
250Krzysztof WoźniakAl-Maj Car Marki213
251Piotr JarosAl-Maj Car Marki303
252Kamil FalkenbergOknotech Radzymin033
253Radosław NowaczyńskiAl-Maj Car Marki123
254Krystian KalinowskiRDK Szewnica213
255Maciej KolasińskiRekiny Ząbki123
256Wasyl KudybaFC Spectare303
257Kuba BalcerakTygłysy303
258Mateusz LewandowskiOknotech Radzymin213
259Bartłomiej GajowniczekLema Logistic033
260Marcin RogalskiBox Garda Marki033
261Piotr GóreckiHandyMan Elewacje213
262Bartek StelmachRekiny Ząbki123
263Mateusz BiałekRDK Szewnica123
264Paweł MaliszewskiAl-Mar Wołomin213
265Daniel LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje123
266Damian OstrowskiRDK Szewnica123
267Radosław TurowskiMagnatt123
268Grzegorz KonopkaOknotech Radzymin033
269Rafał GrabowskiAbyDoPrzodu213
270Bartosz CzerwińskiHandyMan Elewacje213
271Artur JaguszewskiAutoSzyby.com033
272Bartłomiej BalcerLema Logistic213
273Adam BogutaBox Garda Marki303
274Przemysław JabłońskiBeer Team112
275Michał WytrykusAbyDoPrzodu202
276Paweł GodlewskiMagnatt112
277Mikołaj JanowskiThe Naturat112
278Mateusz GórskiBeer Team112
279Piotr BiskupskiLambada202
280Grzegorz WojdaAl-Maj Car Marki022
281Marcin GrodaAl-Maj Car Marki112
282Adrian SzubierajskiAl-Maj Car Marki112
283Jarosław KufelLema Logistic112
284Tomasz KufelLema Logistic202
285Zbyszek GagoAutoSzyby.com112
286Cezary KubowiczJoga Bonito202
287Mikołaj BrzeskiBlack Dragons Team112
288Christian MusuAutoSzyby.com112
289Piotr RysztakAl-Maj Car Marki112
290Adrian JóźwiakShow Team112
291Paweł GrążewskiShow Team022
292Michał GrykałowskiAl-Maj Car Marki022
293Marcin JadczakLema Logistic202
294Damian PiwkoAutoSzyby.com202
295Mateusz PużukRekiny Ząbki112
296Mateusz NasiłowskiJoga Bonito022
297Piotr RemeszRekiny Ząbki112
298Mariusz WdowińskiMagnatt112
299Mikołaj KaczmarczykShow Team022
300Artur JesionowskiBox Garda Marki112
301Mateusz MalinowskiWola Rasztowska022
302Wojciech KuleszaAl-Mar Wołomin202
303Marcin SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek022
304Maciej SobotaAl-Mar Wołomin202
305Mateusz MaliborskiJoga Bonito112
306Kamil WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com112
307Patryk DybowskiAl-Mar Wołomin022
308Paweł RybickiLema Logistic022
309Patryk MatysiakOld Stars Team112
310Adam SochaRetro Squad101
311Norbert KucharczykMagnatt011
312Dawid KucińskiOknotech Radzymin101
313Grzegorz StaszewskiBeer Team011
314Maciej OleksiakBad Boys Ostrówek101
315Michał LaskowskiOrlik Zabrodzie011
316Łukasz StafaShow Team011
317Filip KosińskiPrefBud Tulewo011
318Artur SzczotkaRetro Squad011
319Kamil WójcickiRetro Squad101
320Mariusz ŚwiatOrlik Zabrodzie101
321Dominik StawińskiRetro Squad101
322Tomasz TerpiłowskiAl-Maj Car Marki101
323Sebastian RadzkiCopa FC101
324Daniel SulichAKS Elektro101
325Kamil DźwilewskiAl-Maj Car Marki101
326Adrian GórnyAl-Maj Car Marki101
327Damian MichalakLema Logistic011
328Kamil RasińskiLema Logistic101
329Maciej ŁysiakAl-Maj Car Marki101
330Paweł StankiewiczBeer Team011
331Tomasz WalaśkiewiczRDK Szewnica011
332Łukasz StrączekRekiny Ząbki011
333Jroslaw LutsivFC Spectare101
334Dariusz NiedzieskiFC Spectare011
335Adrian BiałekTygłysy011
336Krzysztof LewandowskiOknotech Radzymin101
337Marcin MarciniakOld Stars Team011
338Mariusz OkrasaLema Logistic101
339Daniel KowalskiAutoSzyby.com011
340Kacper KucharskiAl-Maj Car Marki011
341Eryk TomczykPrefBud Tulewo011
342Marcin StolarskiRekiny Ząbki011
343Andrzej GrudzińskiWola Rasztowska011
344Mariusz ŻelazowskiHandyMan Elewacje101
345Jakub PełkaJoga Bonito101
346Hubert KopaniaAutoSzyby.com011
347Maciej LęgasAl-Mar Wołomin101
348Adrian KanieckiBox Garda Marki011
349Michał PietrasAutoSzyby.com011
350Krystian DąbkowskiBlack Dragons Team101
351Jakub BanaszekOld Stars Team011
352Igor RakowskiBad Boys Ostrówek011
353Artur LewandowskiOld Stars Team101
354Anatolij VorobelOld Stars Team011
355Andrzej RogalskiBox Garda Marki011
356Krystian PrzyszewskiShow Team011
357Mieczysław ObrębowskiOld Stars Team101
358Krzysztof KozaLema Logistic101
359Jakub MilczarekOknotech Radzymin101
360Mikołaj RokitaAutoSzyby.com011
361Adrian SzlezingierBox Garda Marki011
362Marcin GryzOld Stars Team101
363Arkadiusz WiercińskiRekiny Ząbki011
364Adam RatyńskiWola Rasztowska101
365Dariusz WasilukJoga Bonito011
366Mateusz MilewskiJoga Bonito011
367Bartek BrykWola Rasztowska011
368Cezary MurawskiShow Team011
369Paweł WięchAutoSzyby.com011