Asystenci

Asystenci

ZawodnikDrużyna
Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com815
Adrian BieleckiShow Team912
Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo512
Michał WróblewskiCopa FC89
Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo69
Rafał KudrzyckiGreen Team98
Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje98
Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com98
Karol MalinowskiOrlik Zabrodzie86
Sebastian SasinCopa FC86
Mariusz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie96
Patryk CackowskiGreen Team96
Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com66
Jarosław RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje76
Kamil DybekHandyMan Elewacje56
Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje86
Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo76
Mirosław WójcikRetro Squad76
Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad96
Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team75
Michał KurHandyMan Elewacje75
Adam AndrzejewskiAutoSzyby.com55
Dominik KluczekPrefBud Tulewo75
Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com45
Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek75
Przemysław LewandowskiPrefBud Tulewo65
Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo55
Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje95
Tomasz SieczkowskiJoga Bonito64
Jarosław KornackiShow Team74
Tomasz KozłowskiJoga Bonito94
Dominik GutPrefBud Tulewo84
Mariusz OchocińskiJoga Bonito54
Łukasz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie84
Emil RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje84
Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek94
Damian NowaczukBeer Team44
Sebastian PłócienniczakBeer Team64
Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek94
Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek94
Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo83
Daniel WięcekJoga Bonito43
Rafał ZawadzkiRetro Squad43
Dariusz BanaszekHandyMan Elewacje93
Marek GajewskiLema Logistic63
Adrian WojdaGreen Team93
Adam AnaszewskiOrlik Zabrodzie93
Jakub GrubekThe Naturat63
Michał SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek73
Michał SawickiJoga Bonito93
Łukasz PasikHandyMan Elewacje93
Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek72
Paweł CackowskiBeer Team62
Artur AugustyniakRetro Squad82
Sebastian LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje32
Przemysław ChmielBad Boys Ostrówek32
Ernest RębelskiGreen Team62
Dariusz RosłonGreen Team52
Sergiusz ModzelewskiBlack Dragons Team62
Adrian KozyraJoga Bonito32
Jakub RatajczakBlack Dragons Team52
Andrzej SulewskiBad Boys Ostrówek52
Mateusz MuszyńskiJoga Bonito52
Paweł SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek82
Michał MaciejczukOrlik Zabrodzie72
Mariusz GodlewskiHandyMan Elewacje42
Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek92
Marcin KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo72
Piotr KrzemińskiGreen Team92
Krystian FalbowskiOrlik Zabrodzie92
Zbigniew PawlakOrlik Zabrodzie92
Michał JędrzejczykJoga Bonito91
Grzegorz MalczyńskiGreen Team81
Dariusz WasilukJoga Bonito61
Adrian JóźwiakShow Team51
Kamil WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com61
Rafał ZygartowiczGreen Team81
Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito51
Łukasz KokoszaGreen Team81
Hubert KopaniaAutoSzyby.com51
Grzegorz KonopkaGreen Team81
Mateusz BalaGreen Team71
Michał ChacińskiJoga Bonito41
Paweł BukrakAutoSzyby.com81
Mikołaj RokitaAutoSzyby.com91
Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek31
Mateusz WojdaGreen Team91
Szymon BaranowskiThe Naturat91
Paweł WięchAutoSzyby.com61
Eryk TomczykPrefBud Tulewo51
Jakub OstrowskiThe Naturat91
Cezary MurawskiShow Team91
Łukasz StafaShow Team21
Mikołaj KaczmarczykShow Team91
Michał LaskowskiOrlik Zabrodzie61
Piotr BurzaShow Team61
Mikołaj JanowskiThe Naturat41
Przemysław MatusiakShow Team81
Patryk StankowskiGreen Team71
Karol KaczmarczykShow Team81
Krzysztof PiotrowskiThe Naturat81
Patrick KlukBlack Dragons Team61