Asystenci

Asystenci

ZawodnikDrużyna
Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com615
Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo512
Michał WróblewskiCopa FC58
Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com67
Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje66
Kamil DybekHandyMan Elewacje56
Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com46
Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje66
Rafał KudrzyckiGreen Team66
Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo55
Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com45
Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo35
Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek65
Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje65
Sebastian SasinCopa FC54
Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek64
Dominik KluczekPrefBud Tulewo64
Damian NowaczukBeer Team34
Adrian BieleckiShow Team64
Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad64
Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek64
Mariusz OchocińskiJoga Bonito34
Michał KurHandyMan Elewacje43
Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team43
Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek63
Patryk CackowskiGreen Team63
Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo43
Tomasz SieczkowskiJoga Bonito43
Dominik GutPrefBud Tulewo53
Adam AnaszewskiOrlik Zabrodzie63
Marek GajewskiLema Logistic43
Jakub GrubekThe Naturat63
Rafał ZawadzkiRetro Squad43
Michał SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek43
Mirosław WójcikRetro Squad43
Jarosław RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje43
Adam AndrzejewskiAutoSzyby.com33
Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek62
Adrian KozyraJoga Bonito12
Michał SawickiJoga Bonito62
Mateusz MuszyńskiJoga Bonito42
Sebastian PłócienniczakBeer Team42
Jarosław KornackiShow Team52
Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek42
Tomasz KozłowskiJoga Bonito62
Mariusz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie62
Paweł SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek62
Emil RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje62
Krystian FalbowskiOrlik Zabrodzie62
Mariusz GodlewskiHandyMan Elewacje42
Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo52
Łukasz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie62
Zbigniew PawlakOrlik Zabrodzie62
Karol MalinowskiOrlik Zabrodzie52
Dariusz BanaszekHandyMan Elewacje61
Adrian JóźwiakShow Team21
Mateusz BalaGreen Team41
Przemysław ChmielBad Boys Ostrówek21
Paweł BukrakAutoSzyby.com51
Grzegorz MalczyńskiGreen Team51
Szymon BaranowskiThe Naturat61
Hubert KopaniaAutoSzyby.com41
Grzegorz KonopkaGreen Team51
Dariusz WasilukJoga Bonito31
Kamil WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com41
Adrian WojdaGreen Team61
Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek21
Mikołaj RokitaAutoSzyby.com61
Michał ChacińskiJoga Bonito31
Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito41
Michał JędrzejczykJoga Bonito61
Łukasz PasikHandyMan Elewacje61
Łukasz KokoszaGreen Team51
Rafał ZygartowiczGreen Team51
Marcin KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo41
Jakub RatajczakThe Naturat21
Dariusz RosłonGreen Team31
Piotr KrzemińskiGreen Team61
Eryk TomczykPrefBud Tulewo51
Paweł WięchAutoSzyby.com31
Cezary MurawskiShow Team61
Paweł CackowskiBeer Team41
Mikołaj JanowskiThe Naturat41
Michał LaskowskiOrlik Zabrodzie61
Krzysztof PiotrowskiThe Naturat51
Łukasz StafaShow Team21
Mikołaj KaczmarczykShow Team61
Patryk StankowskiGreen Team51
Ernest RębelskiGreen Team41
Piotr BurzaShow Team41
Artur AugustyniakRetro Squad51
Michał MaciejczukOrlik Zabrodzie41
Przemysław LewandowskiPrefBud Tulewo31