Asystenci

Asystenci

#ZawodnikDrużyna
1Mateusz MarcinkiewiczCopa FC22
2Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com15
3Sebastian PłócienniczakRetro Squad14
4Rafał KudrzyckiGreen Team14
5Michał WróblewskiGreen Team14
6Michał ŁapińskiCopa FC12
7Adrian BieleckiShow Team12
8Sebastian SasinHandyMan Elewacje12
9Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje12
10Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo12
11Sebastian LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje12
12Rafał RadomskiAbyDoPrzodu11
13Mateusz MuszyńskiJoga Bonito10
14Paweł CackowskiRetro Squad10
15Irek ZygartowiczBeer Team10
16Patryk CackowskiAutoSzyby.com10
17Łukasz KowalskiGreen Team9
18Daniel KaniaAbyDoPrzodu9
19Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje9
20Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje9
21Marcin BłędowskiMagnatt.eu9
22Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo9
23Kamil DybekHandyMan Elewacje9
24Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com8
25Jarosław RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje8
26Damian KossakowskiLema Logistic7
27Dariusz BanaszekHandyMan Elewacje7
28Patryk SkrajnyAbyDoPrzodu7
29Dariusz PiotrowiczLema Logistic7
30Konrad KupiecAbyDoPrzodu7
31Mariusz RutkowskiMagnatt.eu7
32Kamil MelcherAbyDoPrzodu7
33Łukasz GodlewskiMagnatt.eu7
34Michał KrajewskiMagnatt.eu7
35Damian NowaczukRetro Squad6
36Przemysław GronekCopa FC6
37Karol MalinowskiOrlik Zabrodzie6
38Mariusz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie6
39Mirosław WójcikRetro Squad6
40Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad6
41Przemysław ChmielBad Boys Ostrówek6
42Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek6
43Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek6
44Michał JędrzejczykJoga Bonito6
45Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo6
46Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com6
47Adrian WojdaGreen Team6
48Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek6
49Marcin RychtaMagnatt.eu6
50Mateusz SkibniewskiBeer Team5
51Bartek KielakCopa FC5
52Bartek PrzyszewskiThe Naturat5
53Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team5
54Przemysław LewandowskiPrefBud Tulewo5
55Marek GajewskiLema Logistic5
56Adam AndrzejewskiAutoSzyby.com5
57Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com5
58Adam KrólikMagnatt.eu5
59Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo5
60Dominik KluczekPrefBud Tulewo5
61Tomasz KozłowskiJoga Bonito5
62Michał KurHandyMan Elewacje5
63Tomasz SieczkowskiJoga Bonito5
64Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek5
65Emil RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje5
66Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek5
67Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek5
68Michał SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek5
69Łukasz KaczmarczykMagnatt.eu4
70Mariusz OchocińskiJoga Bonito4
71Jarosław KornackiShow Team4
72Łukasz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie4
73Michał SawickiJoga Bonito4
74Piotr KrzemińskiGreen Team4
75Jacek MarkowskiHandyMan Elewacje4
76Dominik GutPrefBud Tulewo4
77Dariusz RosłonRetro Squad4
78Marek NiedzieskiLema Logistic4
79Przemysław WycechAbyDoPrzodu4
80Marcin WiśniewskiAbyDoPrzodu4
81Jakub GrubekThe Naturat3
82Konrad BulikCopa FC3
83Krzysztof PiotrowskiThe Naturat3
84Rafał ZawadzkiRetro Squad3
85Jakub PergołJoga Bonito3
86Konrad KanonBeer Team3
87Adam AnaszewskiOrlik Zabrodzie3
88Daniel WięcekJoga Bonito3
89Jakub OstrowskiThe Naturat3
90Piotr KozaAbyDoPrzodu3
91Szymon BaranowskiThe Naturat3
92Kamil PortachaGreen Team3
93Michał CzubaAbyDoPrzodu3
94Grzegorz MalczyńskiGreen Team3
95Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo3
96Wiktor GajewskiAbyDoPrzodu3
97Mateusz WojdaGreen Team3
98Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek3
99Bartłomiej BisialskiLema Logistic3
100Mariusz GodlewskiHandyMan Elewacje3
101Łukasz PasikHandyMan Elewacje3
102Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito3
103Kamil NowakHandyMan Elewacje3
104Sergiusz ModzelewskiThe Naturat2
105Ernest RębelskiGreen Team2
106Artur AugustyniakRetro Squad2
107Jakub RatajczakThe Naturat2
108Zbigniew PawlakOrlik Zabrodzie2
109Szymon KnapBeer Team2
110Michał MaciejczukOrlik Zabrodzie2
111Bartłomiej GajowniczekLema Logistic2
112Adrian WardaszkaThe Naturat2
113Dominik GrądzkiThe Naturat2
114Adrian KozyraJoga Bonito2
115Krzysztof GieraBeer Team2
116Krystian FalbowskiOrlik Zabrodzie2
117Andrzej SulewskiBad Boys Ostrówek2
118Paweł SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek2
119Damian ŁuczykGreen Team2
120Dominik ZadrożnyGreen Team2
121Marcin KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo2
122Kacper PiątkowskiLema Logistic2
123Marcin SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek2
124Michał ChacińskiJoga Bonito2
125Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek2
126Łukasz KwiatkowskiJoga Bonito2
127Bartosz BrejnakJoga Bonito2
128Przemek MatusiakShow Team1
129Łukasz StafaShow Team1
130Przemysław JabłońskiBeer Team1
131Michał LaskowskiOrlik Zabrodzie1
132Norbert KucharczykMagnatt.eu1
133Karol KaczmarczykShow Team1
134Cezary MurawskiShow Team1
135Mateusz KarpińskiBeer Team1
136Mikołaj KaczmarczykShow Team1
137Bartosz KaniaThe Naturat1
138Grzegorz StaszewskiBeer Team1
139Patryk StankowskiGreen Team1
140Paweł GodlewskiMagnatt.eu1
141Damian KyciaCopa FC1
142Paweł WyżykowskiLema Logistic1
143Piotr BurzaShow Team1
144Mikołaj JanowskiThe Naturat1
145Patrick KlukThe Naturat1
146Jakub KlimkowskiThe Naturat1
147Eryk TomczykPrefBud Tulewo1
148Piotr OhdeLema Logistic1
149Adrian JóźwiakShow Team1
150Piotr GóreckiHandyMan Elewacje1
151Paweł BukrakAutoSzyby.com1
152Kamil ŻmijewskiLema Logistic1
153Mateusz BalaGreen Team1
154Hubert KopaniaAutoSzyby.com1
155Michał PietrasAutoSzyby.com1
156Arkadiusz PisarekLema Logistic1
157Igor RakowskiBad Boys Ostrówek1
158Rafał ZygartowiczGreen Team1
159Łukasz KokoszaGreen Team1
160Grzegorz KonopkaGreen Team1
161Maciej LewandowskiLema Logistic1
162Adrian PoniatowskiJoga Bonito1
163Mikołaj RokitaAutoSzyby.com1
164Rafał GrabowskiAbyDoPrzodu1
165Radosław TurowskiMagnatt.eu1
166Kamil WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com1
167Dariusz WasilukJoga Bonito1
168Paweł WięchAutoSzyby.com1