Lista Joga

Bramkarz

#Zawodnik
Adrian Kozyra0000000010
Przemysław Strumiński000000107
86Dariusz Wasiluk0000001014

Obrońca

#Zawodnik
Cezary Kubowicz300000030
Norbert Borkowski000000000
3Jakub Pełka0000000014
9Mateusz Nasiłowski020001020
15Michał Sawicki000000000
19Michał Chaciński100011010
22Łukasz Kwiatkowski420000060
82Piotr Miętus020100120

Pomocnik

#Zawodnik
Bartłomiej Lipski430001370
10Tomasz Kozłowski200001020
14Tomasz Sieczkowski220001040
24Daniel Więcek000000000
69Mateusz Maliborski000000000
87Adrian Poniatowski6601001120

Napastnik

#Zawodnik
8Michał Jędrzejczyk130000040
33Kacper Cebula210000030
88Bartosz Brejnak100000010