Lista Joga

Bramkarz

#Zawodnik
Adrian Kozyra220000040
Grzegorz Owsianka000000007
86Dariusz Wasiluk0100000135

Obrońca

#Zawodnik
Michał Sawicki031000030
Jakub Pełka0004000015
Szymon Skoromucha000100000
Mateusz Nasiłowski000000000
16Piotr Miętus110100022
20Michał Chaciński010000010
88Mateusz Milewski000000002

Pomocnik

#Zawodnik
Daniel Więcek030101130
Mariusz Ochociński540000090
7Michał Jędrzejczyk310000140
14Tomasz Sieczkowski140000250
18Adrian Poniatowski000000000

Napastnik

#Zawodnik
Mateusz Muszyński19201035210
10Tomasz Kozłowski340000070
99Bartosz Brejnak000000000