ZawodnikDrużyna
Szymon BaranowskiThe Naturat3
Jakub KlimkowskiThe Naturat3
Jakub GrubekThe Naturat1
Bartłomiej LipskiThe Naturat0
Patryk PtaszyńskiThe Naturat0
Bartosz KaniaThe Naturat3
Dominik GrądzkiThe Naturat2
Michał SutkowskiThe Naturat0
Krzysztof PiotrowskiThe Naturat5
Adrian WardaszkaThe Naturat2
Radosław KaniaThe Naturat0
Michał ŁapińskiCopa FC12
Konrad BulikCopa FC3
Przemysław GronekCopa FC4
Bartek PrzyszewskiThe Naturat8
Bartek KielakCopa FC4
Adrian KozyraJoga Bonito2
Michał SawickiJoga Bonito0
Jakub PełkaJoga Bonito1
Dawid BedeckiJoga Bonito0
Mateusz MuszyńskiJoga Bonito37
Emil MostowskiJoga Bonito0
Zbigniew BrzózkaBad Boys Ostrówek0
Mateusz KarpińskiBeer Team0
Paweł RolkaBeer Team3
Irek ZygartowiczBeer Team3
Łukasz KowalskiGreen Team7
Przemysław JabłońskiBeer Team1
Sebastian PłócienniczakRetro Squad5
Konrad KanonBeer Team13
Damian NowaczukRetro Squad17
Adam SochaRetro Squad1
Paweł CackowskiRetro Squad21
Mateusz SkibniewskiBeer Team7
Szymon KnapBeer Team3
Adrian AdamczykBeer Team0
Łukasz KaczmarczykMagnatt.eu2
Seweryn RejmerMagnatt.eu5
Maciej SadochaMagnatt.eu0
Norbert KucharczykMagnatt.eu0
Błażej KaimMagnatt.eu0
Piotr KozaAbyDoPrzodu1
Kamil WycechAbyDoPrzodu3
Mateusz BohdziulAbyDoPrzodu0
Patryk PikulskiAbyDoPrzodu0
Artur RadomskiAbyDoPrzodu0
Mateusz BalcerakAbyDoPrzodu0
Michał WytrykusAbyDoPrzodu2
Adam RembelskiJoga Bonito0
Jakub OstrowskiThe Naturat2
Bartłomiej GajowniczekLema Logistic0
Damian KossakowskiLema Logistic15
Paweł WyżykowskiLema Logistic1
Dawid KucińskiGreen Team1
Mateusz JeżGreen Team0
Piotr BorysGreen Team0
Damian KyciaCopa FC4
Damian WyszyńskiLema Logistic0
Grzegorz StaszewskiBeer Team0
Jakub PergołJoga Bonito4
Paweł GodlewskiMagnatt.eu0
Jakub MordasewiczGreen Team0
Michał WojdaBad Boys Ostrówek0
Maciej OleksiakBad Boys Ostrówek1
Krzysztof GieraBeer Team5
Kuba KnapBeer Team0
Krzysztof KacperskiBeer Team0
Adrian RychtaMagnatt.eu0
Norbert JarnutowskiThe Naturat0
Mateusz WarzyńskiThe Naturat0
Marcin PolakThe Naturat0
Szymon WalczakThe Naturat0
Mikołaj JanowskiThe Naturat1
Michał BrochThe Naturat0
Bartłomiej RadomskiThe Naturat0
Zbigniew PawlakOrlik Zabrodzie10
Adam AnaszewskiOrlik Zabrodzie3
Jakub KaflikOrlik Zabrodzie0
Mariusz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie7
Karol MalinowskiOrlik Zabrodzie3
Marcin ChmielOrlik Zabrodzie0
Łukasz SzymaniakOrlik Zabrodzie1
Michał MaciejczukOrlik Zabrodzie5
Mateusz KamińskiOrlik Zabrodzie0
Dominik UrmanowskiOrlik Zabrodzie0
Łukasz SzydłowskiOrlik Zabrodzie5
Krystian FalbowskiOrlik Zabrodzie2
Michał LaskowskiOrlik Zabrodzie0
Grzegorz KarmiłowiczOrlik Zabrodzie0
Przemek MatusiakShow Team11
Karol KaczmarczykShow Team0
Cezary MurawskiShow Team0
Adrian BieleckiShow Team15
Paweł GrążewskiShow Team0
Łukasz StafaShow Team0
Mikołaj KaczmarczykShow Team0
Jarosław KornackiShow Team3
Arkadiusz WiśniewskiShow Team0
Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team7
Piotr BurzaShow Team2
Jan MalinowskiShow Team0
Elwir KaskaShow Team3
Damian PolakPrefBud Tulewo0
Przemysław LewandowskiPrefBud Tulewo2
Przemysław SkoczeńPrefBud Tulewo0
Adrian WawryłaPrefBud Tulewo0
Grzegorz OwsiankaJoga Bonito0
Daniel WięcekJoga Bonito0
Szymon SkoromuchaJoga Bonito0
Mateusz NasiłowskiJoga Bonito0
Daniel LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje0
Patryk StankowskiGreen Team0
Bartłomiej PietrasAutoSzyby.com0
Dariusz WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com0
Mariusz WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com0
Artur SzczotkaRetro Squad0
Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad3
Rafał ZawadzkiRetro Squad0
Paweł ZiółkowskiRetro Squad0
Mirosław WójcikRetro Squad4
Artur AugustyniakRetro Squad3
Kamil WójcickiRetro Squad1
Szymon StrychalskiRetro Squad0
Ernest RębelskiGreen Team2
Mariusz ŚwiatOrlik Zabrodzie1
Mariusz OchocińskiJoga Bonito5
Sergiusz ModzelewskiThe Naturat1
Patrick KlukThe Naturat5
Jakub RatajczakThe Naturat0
Dominik StawińskiRetro Squad1
Sebastian KocięckiPrefBud Tulewo0
Kamil PrendotaGreen Team0
Oskar GajewskiLema Logistic0
Dariusz WaśCopa FC0
Dariusz ŻaboklickiBad Boys Ostrówek0
Kamil PortachaGreen Team1
Mariusz TrojanekHandyMan Elewacje0
Eryk TomczykPrefBud Tulewo0
Przemysław ChmielBad Boys Ostrówek4
Łukasz TurowskiMagnatt.eu0
Michał CzubaAbyDoPrzodu1
Marek GajewskiRetro Squad5
Mateusz WróbelHandyMan Elewacje0
Piotr OhdeLema Logistic1
Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek5
Grzegorz MalczyńskiGreen Team10
Piotr ZawadzkiPrefBud Tulewo4
Adam AndrzejewskiAutoSzyby.com3
Adrian JóźwiakShow Team1
Andrzej SulewskiBad Boys Ostrówek1
Wiktor GajewskiAbyDoPrzodu1
Piotr GóreckiHandyMan Elewacje2
Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo3
Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com4
Kamil ŻmijewskiLema Logistic1
Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek6
Daniel KaniaAbyDoPrzodu1
Krzysztof KrólAbyDoPrzodu0
Dariusz BanaszekHandyMan Elewacje7
Mateusz BalaGreen Team1
Paweł BukrakAutoSzyby.com0
Marcin JadczakLema Logistic2
Sebastian SasinHandyMan Elewacje21
Paweł SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek1
Damian ŁuczykGreen Team10
Patryk SkrajnyAbyDoPrzodu6
Hubert KopaniaAutoSzyby.com0
Dariusz PiotrowiczLema Logistic4
Michał JędrzejczykJoga Bonito7
Mariusz OleksiakBad Boys Ostrówek0
Mateusz WojdaGreen Team4
Adrian RakowskiGreen Team0
Emil WiatrakMagnatt.eu0
Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje15
Michał PietrasAutoSzyby.com0
Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo15
Damian PiwkoAutoSzyby.com2
Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek5
Piotr KrzemińskiGreen Team1
Adam KrólikMagnatt.eu4
Bartłomiej BisialskiLema Logistic0
Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com4
Arkadiusz PisarekLema Logistic6
Patryk CackowskiAutoSzyby.com5
Konrad KupiecAbyDoPrzodu31
Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje15
Rafał KudrzyckiGreen Team20
Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo3
Krzysztof KozaLema Logistic0
Mateusz MarcinkiewiczCopa FC18
Tomasz KozłowskiJoga Bonito3
Igor RakowskiBad Boys Ostrówek0
Dominik ZadrożnyGreen Team3
Michał KurHandyMan Elewacje3
Kamil MelcherAbyDoPrzodu7
Jacek MarkowskiHandyMan Elewacje7
Mariusz RutkowskiMagnatt.eu6
Dominik KluczekPrefBud Tulewo9
Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com25
Michał WróblewskiGreen Team16
Dariusz RosłonRetro Squad6
Mariusz WdowińskiMagnatt.eu1
Dominik GutPrefBud Tulewo6
Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com23
Kamil PrzybyszGreen Team0
Rafał RadomskiAbyDoPrzodu12
Kacper PiątkowskiLema Logistic3
Marcin SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek0
Mariusz GodlewskiHandyMan Elewacje9
Marek NiedzieskiLema Logistic7
Marcin KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo2
Rafał ZygartowiczGreen Team1
Tomasz SieczkowskiJoga Bonito5
Dominik ZalewskiMagnatt.eu0
Przemysław WycechAbyDoPrzodu6
Łukasz KokoszaGreen Team4
Łukasz GodlewskiMagnatt.eu19
Łukasz PasikHandyMan Elewacje8
Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito1
Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek7
Grzegorz KonopkaGreen Team0
Maciej LewandowskiLema Logistic2
Sebastian TurowskiMagnatt.eu5
Emil RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje4
Adrian PoniatowskiJoga Bonito2
Jarosław RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje5
Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje11
Norbert MarcinkiewiczCopa FC0
Michał ChacińskiJoga Bonito1
Jakub MilczarekGreen Team1
Rafał GrabowskiAbyDoPrzodu2
Mikołaj RokitaAutoSzyby.com0
Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek5
Michał KrajewskiMagnatt.eu10
Łukasz KwiatkowskiJoga Bonito3
Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek8
Adrian WojdaGreen Team12
Radosław TurowskiMagnatt.eu0
Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek7
Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek28
Marcin BłędowskiMagnatt.eu4
Michał SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek4
Marcin RychtaMagnatt.eu3
Sebastian LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje13
Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo7
Albert MichniewiczBad Boys Ostrówek0
Kamil NowakHandyMan Elewacje1
Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo16
Marcin WiśniewskiAbyDoPrzodu2
Artur JaguszewskiAutoSzyby.com0
Kamil DybekHandyMan Elewacje9
Kamil WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com1
Dariusz WasilukJoga Bonito0
Mateusz MilewskiJoga Bonito0
Bartosz BrejnakJoga Bonito1
Paweł WięchAutoSzyby.com0