Występy

Występy

#ZawodnikDrużyna
1Michał ŁapińskiCopa FC7
2Marcin SzymańskiPrefBud Tulewo7
3Kacper BanaszekBeer Team7
4Dawid BanaszekBeer Team7
5Bartek PrzyszewskiCopa FC7
6Dariusz WaśCopa FC7
7Kamil PortachaGreen Team7
8Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek7
9Grzegorz MalczyńskiGreen Team7
10Dariusz BanaszekHandyMan Elewacje7
11Paweł BukrakAutoSzyby.com7
12Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo7
13Mateusz WojdaGreen Team7
14Piotr KrzemińskiGreen Team7
15Mateusz MarcinkiewiczCopa FC7
16Michał WróblewskiCopa FC7
17Adam BaranAl-Mar Wołomin7
18Łukasz KokoszaGreen Team7
19Łukasz PasikHandyMan Elewacje7
20Adrian WojdaGreen Team7
21Bartek KielakCopa FC6
22Daniel LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje6
23Maciej MakarowAl-Mar Wołomin6
24Łukasz BaranCopa FC6
25Mateusz KowalczykCopa FC6
26Filip KosińskiPrefBud Tulewo6
27Sebastian PłócienniczakBeer Team6
28Dariusz ŻaboklickiBad Boys Ostrówek6
29Maciej SobotaAl-Mar Wołomin6
30Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo6
31Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com6
32Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek6
33Mateusz BalaGreen Team6
34Sebastian SasinCopa FC6
35Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje6
36Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek6
37Patryk CackowskiGreen Team6
38Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje6
39Rafał KudrzyckiGreen Team6
40Michał KurMagnatt.eu6
41Mariusz GodlewskiHandyMan Elewacje6
42Rafał ZygartowiczGreen Team6
43Grzegorz KonopkaGreen Team6
44Marcin RychtaAl-Mar Wołomin6
45Kamil DybekHandyMan Elewacje6
46Mateusz KarpińskiBeer Team5
47Damian KyciaCopa FC5
48Piotr BieleckiGreen Team5
49Kamil FalkenbergGreen Team5
50Mateusz BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin5
51Rafał BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin5
52Piotr ZawadzkiPrefBud Tulewo5
53Paweł SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek5
54Damian ŁuczykGreen Team5
55Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com5
56Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo5
57Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com5
58Dominik KluczekPrefBud Tulewo5
59Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com5
60Łukasz GodlewskiAl-Mar Wołomin5
61Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje5
62Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek5
63Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo5
64Artur JaguszewskiAbyDoPrzodu5
65Paweł WięchAutoSzyby.com5
66Bartosz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek4
67Jakub SkibowskiBeer Team4
68Patryk StankowskiGreen Team4
69Rafał MuchaAutoSzyby.com4
70Paweł RolkaBeer Team4
71Krystian WojdynaHandyMan Elewacje4
72Marcin BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin4
73Konrad BulikCopa FC4
74Łukasz KowalskiBeer Team4
75Marcin KowalczykCopa FC4
76Emil RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje4
77Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek4
78Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek4
79Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek4
80Ernest WiśniewskiAl-Mar Wołomin3
81Patryk GrelochAl-Mar Wołomin3
82Konrad KanonBeer Team3
83Bartosz CzerwińskiHandyMan Elewacje3
84Kacper RafalskiBeer Team3
85Maciej SadochaHandyMan Elewacje3
86Tomasz MikusekAutoSzyby.com3
87Bartłomiej PietrasAutoSzyby.com3
88Mateusz GórskiBeer Team3
89Adrian RychtaAl-Mar Wołomin3
90Michał SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek3
91Sebastian LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje3
92Kamil NowakBeer Team3
93Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo3
94Kamil WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com3
95Sebastian RadzkiGreen Team2
96Michał WojdaBad Boys Ostrówek2
97Paweł MaliszewskiAl-Mar Wołomin2
98Adam SochaBeer Team2
99Damian NowaczukBeer Team2
100Paweł StankiewiczBeer Team2
101Paweł CackowskiBeer Team2
102Krzysztof GieraBeer Team2
103Jarosław RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje2
104Oskar BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com1
105Przemysław LewandowskiPrefBud Tulewo1
106Patryk WieczorekHandyMan Elewacje1
107Mateusz WiśniewskiAutoSzyby.com1
108Patryk AkierPrefBud Tulewo1
109Wojciech KuleszaAl-Mar Wołomin1
110Przemysław GronekCopa FC1
111Przemysław ChmielBad Boys Ostrówek1
112Piotr GóreckiHandyMan Elewacje1
113Igor RakowskiBad Boys Ostrówek1