Punktacja kanadyjska

Kanadyjczyk

Zobacz wszystkich zawodników
#ZawodnikDrużyna
1Mateusz MarcinkiewiczCopa FC16622
2Rafał KudrzyckiGreen Team13720
3Bartek BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com13417
4Michał ŁapińskiCopa FC41216
5Piotr BieleckiGreen Team9716
6Krzysztof ZychAutoSzyby.com11516
7Rafał MuchaAutoSzyby.com11415
8Łukasz FlakAutoSzyby.com10515
9Wiktor WiśniewskiPrefBud Tulewo11415
10Dominik KluczekPrefBud Tulewo7411
11Krzysztof ZabrzeckiPrefBud Tulewo3710
12Mateusz KowalczykCopa FC549
13Tomasz MikusekAutoSzyby.com459
14Kacper BanaszekBeer Team538
15Sebastian SasinCopa FC448
16Kryspin KisielPrefBud Tulewo538
17Sebastian PłócienniczakBeer Team257
18Rafał BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin527
19Krzysztof GieraBeer Team617
20Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek527
21Adam BaranAl-Mar Wołomin437
22Łukasz GodlewskiAl-Mar Wołomin527
23Dawid BanaszekBeer Team426
24Łukasz MietlickiHandyMan Elewacje246
25Łukasz KokoszaGreen Team246
26Łukasz PasikHandyMan Elewacje336
27Damian NowaczukBeer Team325
28Konrad BulikCopa FC145
29Bartek PrzyszewskiCopa FC505
30Grzegorz MalczyńskiGreen Team505
31Bartosz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek314
32Maciej SadochaHandyMan Elewacje314
33Maciej MakarowAl-Mar Wołomin224
34Paweł RolkaBeer Team224
35Jakub SkibowskiBeer Team134
36Mariusz GodlewskiHandyMan Elewacje314
37Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek314
38Adrian WojdaGreen Team224
39Sebastian LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje224
40Daniel LaskowskiHandyMan Elewacje123
41Bartek KielakCopa FC303
42Marcin SzymańskiPrefBud Tulewo303
43Paweł MaliszewskiAl-Mar Wołomin213
44Ernest WiśniewskiAl-Mar Wołomin123
45Konrad KanonBeer Team303
46Kamil FalkenbergGreen Team033
47Rafał KowalczykPrefBud Tulewo123
48Mateusz WojdaGreen Team123
49Patryk CackowskiGreen Team123
50Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek213
51Marcin RychtaAl-Mar Wołomin213
52Damian MatuszewskiPrefBud Tulewo303
53Bartosz CzerwińskiHandyMan Elewacje202
54Mateusz GórskiBeer Team112
55Mateusz KarpińskiBeer Team022
56Mateusz BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin112
57Łukasz KowalskiBeer Team112
58Piotr ZawadzkiPrefBud Tulewo022
59Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek112
60Mateusz BalaGreen Team112
61Paweł BukrakAutoSzyby.com022
62Kuba SkotnickiAutoSzyby.com112
63Krzysztof SmolikHandyMan Elewacje112
64Michał WróblewskiCopa FC112
65Rafał ZygartowiczGreen Team112
66Adrian RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje202
67Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek112
68Wojciech KuleszaAl-Mar Wołomin101
69Marcin BłońskiAl-Mar Wołomin101
70Przemysław GronekCopa FC101
71Paweł StankiewiczBeer Team011
72Patryk StankowskiGreen Team101
73Oskar BajkowskiAutoSzyby.com011
74Sebastian RadzkiGreen Team101
75Kamil PortachaGreen Team101
76Paweł SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek101
77Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek101
78Piotr KrzemińskiGreen Team011
79Michał KurMagnatt.eu011
80Marcin KowalczykCopa FC011
81Grzegorz KonopkaGreen Team011
82Jarosław RozbickiHandyMan Elewacje101
83Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek011
84Artur JaguszewskiAutoSzyby.com011