The Naturat

Bramkarz

#Zawodnik
Radosław Kania0000001065

Obrońca

Pomocnik

Napastnik

#Zawodnik
44Patrick Kluk510101160
11Jakub Ratajczak020000020
Jakub Grubek130000140
Bartosz Kania200000020
Szymon Baranowski110100020
Marcin Polak000000000