The Naturat

Bramkarz

#Zawodnik
Radosław Kania0000001065

Obrońca

#Zawodnik
17Sergiusz Modzelewski1201025319
11Jakub Ratajczak020000020
Jakub Klimkowski101000110
Szymon Walczak000000000
Mikołaj Janowski110000020
Bartłomiej Radomski000000000

Pomocnik

Napastnik

#Zawodnik
44Patrick Kluk510101160
Jakub Grubek130000140
Bartosz Kania200000020
Szymon Baranowski110100020
Marcin Polak000000000