Show Team

Bramkarz

#Zawodnik
Wojciech Bereda000000000
99Cezary Murawski0000011028

Obrońca

#Zawodnik
3Piotr Burza020100020
3Adrian Jóźwiak100000010
5Paweł Grążewski010000010
13Karol Kaczmarczyk020000020
14Mikołaj Kaczmarczyk000000000

Pomocnik

#Zawodnik
10Przemysław Matusiak331001060
12Arkadiusz Wiśniewski110100020
16Patryk Sulewski120100030

Napastnik

#Zawodnik
7Jan Malinowski6600001120
8Adrian Bielecki610001270
11Radosław Wiśniewski8300022110
15Michał Świętochowski120000030
19Jarosław Kornacki000000000
20Piotr Bober16701021230