Joga Bonito

Bramkarz

#Zawodnik
Adrian Kozyra120000030
Grzegorz Owsianka000000007
86Dariusz Wasiluk0100000118

Obrońca

#Zawodnik
Michał Sawicki021000020
Jakub Pełka0004000015
Szymon Skoromucha000000000
Mateusz Nasiłowski000000000
16Piotr Miętus110100022
20Michał Chaciński010000010
88Mateusz Milewski000000002

Pomocnik

#Zawodnik
Daniel Więcek000100100
Mariusz Ochociński340000070
7Michał Jędrzejczyk210000030
14Tomasz Sieczkowski030000130
18Adrian Poniatowski000000000

Napastnik

#Zawodnik
Mateusz Muszyński17200024190
10Tomasz Kozłowski320000050
99Bartosz Brejnak000000000