Joga Bonito

Bramkarz

#Zawodnik
Adrian Kozyra220000040
Grzegorz Owsianka000000007
86Dariusz Wasiluk0100000135

Obrońca

#Zawodnik
Michał Sawicki031000030
Jakub Pełka0004000015
Szymon Skoromucha000100000
Mateusz Nasiłowski000000000
16Piotr Miętus110100022
20Michał Chaciński010000010
88Mateusz Milewski000000002

Pomocnik

Napastnik

#Zawodnik
Mateusz Muszyński19201035210
10Tomasz Kozłowski340000070
99Bartosz Brejnak000000000