Black Dragons Team

Bramkarz

#Zawodnik
1Cezary Nowakowski0000011023

Obrońca

#Zawodnik
2Mateusz Przybiński210001130
11Jakub Ratajczak210000030
17Sergiusz Modzelewski050000050
20Maciej Markwart030000030

Pomocnik

#Zawodnik
Patryk Sadurek000000000
6Karol Sawicki040001040
8Krystian Dąbkowski100000010
10Sebastian Fransowski320000250
19Mateusz Adamski100000010
22Arkadiusz Major710002280

Napastnik

#Zawodnik
7Tomasz Freyberg400001140
44Patrick Kluk500000050