Black Dragons Team

Bramkarz

#Zawodnik
2Mateusz Przybiński0311000317

Obrońca

#Zawodnik
Michał Górecki320001150
11Jakub Ratajczak12301010150
17Sebastian Turowski100000010
17Sergiusz Modzelewski232000258
20Maciej Markwart220100040

Pomocnik

#Zawodnik
Mikołaj Brzeski110000020
6Karol Sawicki000000000
8Krystian Dąbkowski020000020
10Sebastian Fransowski000000000
19Mateusz Adamski111100010220
22Arkadiusz Major130000040

Napastnik

#Zawodnik
7Tomasz Freyberg10600024160