Beer Team

Bramkarz

#Zawodnik
Mateusz Karpiński0200121215

Obrońca

#Zawodnik
Paweł Rolka220101140
Sebastian Płócienniczak250000070
Adam Socha000000000
Jakub Skibowski130001040
Kacper Rafalski000001102
92Łukasz Kowalski110000020

Pomocnik

#Zawodnik
Konrad Kanon300000130
Krzysztof Giera610001070
Kacper Banaszek530001180
Dawid Banaszek420100067
Mateusz Górski110000020
50Kamil Nowak000000006

Napastnik

#Zawodnik
Damian Nowaczuk320000250
Paweł Cackowski000000000
Paweł Stankiewicz010000010