AutoSzyby.com

Bramkarz

#Zawodnik
Bartłomiej Pietras0000000012
69Artur Jaguszewski000000002

Obrońca

#Zawodnik
Dariusz Wiśniewski000000002
Mariusz Wiśniewski000000000
3Adam Andrzejewski230000050
5Paweł Bukrak010000010
6Hubert Kopania000000000
7Michał Pietras001100000
9Patryk Cackowski120000030
99Paweł Więch010100010

Pomocnik

#Zawodnik
8Kuba Skotnicki350000080
20Mikołaj Rokita010000015
77Kamil Wiśniewski110000020

Napastnik

#Zawodnik
4Łukasz Flak450000190
7Damian Piwko200000020
10Krzysztof Zych17500011220
11Bartek Bajkowski151300023280