Al-Mar Wołomin

Bramkarz

#Zawodnik
1Błażej Kaim0100011113
29Maciej Sobota000001005

Obrońca

#Zawodnik
5Patryk Greloch430001070
6Maciej Lęgas230101150
8Ernest Wiśniewski100000010
9Adrian Rychta000000000
14Marcin Błoński210000030
23Marcin Rychta420101160

Pomocnik

#Zawodnik
13Adam Baran110000020
17Maciej Makarow260000080
19Rafał Błoński6500000110
21Wojciech Kulesza000000000
88Patryk Dybowski000000000

Napastnik

#Zawodnik
7Łukasz Godlewski8301010110
10Paweł Maliszewski000000000
11Mateusz Muszyński10800012180
25Karol Sochocki13800022210
69Sebastian Laskowski020000020