AKS Elektro

Bramkarz

#Zawodnik
Rafał Boruciak000000009
Adam Pietkiewicz0100011114

Obrońca

#Zawodnik
Rafał Ludwiniak430000070
Patryk Banaszkiewicz300001030
Robert Biskupski130000147
Marcin Białek6700021130
Arek Michalik230100050
Mateusz Białek000000000

Pomocnik

#Zawodnik
Piotr Biskupski200000020
Kamil Ciak7501013120
Rafał Malinowski420000060
Daniel Sulich100000010

Napastnik

#Zawodnik
Łukasz Więch8400011120