Asystenci 2 liga

Asystenci

Zobacz wszystkich zawodników
#ZawodnikDrużyna
1Sebastian RyńskiRetro Squad8
2Michał KurOld Stars Team8
3Grzegorz KącaOknotech Radzymin7
4Kamil RyńskiRetro Squad7
5Piotr BoberShow Team7
6Jan MalinowskiShow Team6
7Dariusz RosłonRetro Squad6
8Łukasz BaranWola Rasztowska6
9Adrian PoniatowskiJoga Bonito6
10Tomasz BylakOknotech Radzymin5
11Adam MatejakOknotech Radzymin5
12Piotr BieleckiOknotech Radzymin5
13Andrzej SulewskiBad Boys Ostrówek5
14Adam WypyskiWola Rasztowska5
15Kuba BalcerakTygłysy4
16Bartosz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek4
17Mateusz WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek4
18Patryk KukwaRetro Squad3
19Bartłomiej LipskiJoga Bonito3
20Adrian BiałekTygłysy3
21Grzegorz MalczyńskiOknotech Radzymin3
22Konrad BulikWola Rasztowska3
23Piotr KrzemińskiOknotech Radzymin3
24Michał JędrzejczykJoga Bonito3
25Przemysław MatusiakShow Team3
26Radosław WiśniewskiShow Team3
27Jarosław PrzybyszBad Boys Ostrówek3
28Adrian WojdaOknotech Radzymin3
29Artur SzczotkaRetro Squad2
30Kamil PalonekRetro Squad2
31Patryk StankowskiOknotech Radzymin2
32Mateusz LewandowskiOknotech Radzymin2
33Piotr BurzaShow Team2
34Radosław StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek2
35Damian KyciaWola Rasztowska2
36Mateusz WojdaTygłysy2
37Mateusz NasiłowskiJoga Bonito2
38Daniel WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek2
39Mateusz KowalczykWola Rasztowska2
40Krzysztof ZychTygłysy2
41Karol KaczmarczykShow Team2
42Krzysztof StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek2
43Tomasz SieczkowskiJoga Bonito2
44Michał ŚwiętochowskiShow Team2
45Patryk SulewskiShow Team2
46Mieczysław ObrębowskiOld Stars Team2
47Rafał ZygartowiczTygłysy2
48Łukasz KwiatkowskiJoga Bonito2
49Jakub StryjekBad Boys Ostrówek2
50Piotr MiętusJoga Bonito2
51Patryk MatysiakOld Stars Team2
52Paweł RolkaTygłysy1
53Mateusz MeirowskiRetro Squad1
54Paweł GodlewskiOknotech Radzymin1
55Marcin MarciniakOld Stars Team1
56Artur AugustyniakRetro Squad1
57Mateusz KarpińskiRetro Squad1
58Marcin PachulskiRetro Squad1
59Adam KoziaraOld Stars Team1
60Damian AugustyniakRetro Squad1
61Andrzej GrudzińskiWola Rasztowska1
62Paweł GrążewskiShow Team1
63Damian ŁuczykTygłysy1
64Rafał BulikLambada1
65Marcin ŻywiecOld Stars Team1
66Jakub BanaszekOld Stars Team1
67Adrian BieleckiShow Team1
68Albert WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek1
69Rafał KudrzyckiOknotech Radzymin1
70Artur LewandowskiOld Stars Team1
71Mariusz RutkowskiTygłysy1
72Michał SzczapaBad Boys Ostrówek1
73Anatolij VorobelOld Stars Team1
74Arkadiusz WiśniewskiShow Team1
75Grzegorz KonopkaOknotech Radzymin1
76Mateusz MalinowskiWola Rasztowska1
77Piotr StańczakBad Boys Ostrówek1
78Paweł WoźniakBad Boys Ostrówek1
79Kacper CebulaJoga Bonito1
80Artur GuzOld Stars Team1
81Rafał RoguskiWola Rasztowska1
82Bartek BrykWola Rasztowska1